2013

RESULTADOS 20K VARONES

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TIEMPO

1

Rafael Diaz

260

1:47:01

2

Oscar Basantes

247

1:58:21

3

Joselito Torres

262

1:59:50

4

Daniel Carrion

222

2:02:51

5

Juan Jauregui

231

2:09:38

6

Marco Mayorga

248

2:13:26

7

Pedro Egues

259

2:13:40

8

Gonzalo  Mitua

258

2:16:43

9

Javier Hidalgo

228

2:18:50

10

Carlos Jaramillo

229

2:24:48

11

Sebastián Benítez

219

2:28:06

12

Arthur Pins

257

2:29:46

13

Jose Luis Cruz Herrera

252

2:35:29

14

Diego Escudero

250

2:36:23

15

Inigo Mendez

233

2:38:13

16

Asdrubal Byron Uribe Pazos

244

2:41:31

17

Alberto Aguas Ortiz

255

2:42:47

18

Esteban Arcos

217

2:43:46

19

Juan Andres Espinosa

224

2:43:56

20

Luis Flores A.

225

2:46:42

21

Freddy Calpa

246

2:46:56

22

Martin Perez

263

2:51:11

23

Roberto Carlos Olmedo Charro

234

2:51:15

24

Fernando Flores

251

2:51:53

25

Andres Barriga

218

2:53:00

26

Darwin Guayaquil

227

2:55:26

27

Mauricio Esteban Sanabria Landeta

241

2:56:20

28

Ignacio Aguirre

216

2:57:47

29

Paul Castro

223

2:57:57

30

Rommel Palomeque

236

3:02:24

31

Guillermo Brito

221

3:05:19

32

Patricio Chacha Pineda

253

3:10:18

33

Mateo Buenaño

254

3:10:18

34

Walter German Jacome Espinoza

264

3:13:06

35

Javier Tobar

243

3:19:10

36

German Galarza

226

3:21:42

37

Jose Vicente Valdivieso Valdivieso

245

3:23:10

38

Pablo López

256

3:41:45

39

Daniel Jaramillo

230

3:43:21

40

David Sebastian Paredes Goyes

238

3:48:35

41

Brayan Marcelo Paredes Goyes

237

3:48:39

 

Mario Alberto Proaño R.

239

 

       

RESULTADOS 20K DAMAS

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TIEMPO

1

Claudia Duran

201

2:41:18

2

Denisse Nankervis

204

3:05:27

3

Estefania Pavon Palacio

203

3:27:05

       

RESULTADOS 10K VARONES

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TIEMPO

1

Alexis Suntaxi

144

0:49:38

2

Diego Orlando Andrade Puchana

167

0:53:28

3

Luis Gonzalez

165

1:02:01

4

Joaquin Velasco

172

1:05:51

5

Sebastian Flores

169

1:06:01

6

Daniel Guerrero

157

1:08:03

7

Rolando David Torres Ortiz

148

1:08:21

8

Orlando Andrade

168

1:13:14

9

Juan Carlos Araujo

163

1:14:39

10

Alexis Jacome

137

1:17:18

11

Francisco Gonzalez

173

1:17:34

12

Luis Humberto Cruz Gomez

161

1:18:51

13

Mauricio Huera

136

1:21:07

14

Galo Hernán Torres

155

1:21:33

15

Luis Rojas

143

1:22:12

16

Alexey Torres

145

1:22:19

17

Jose Calvo

166

1:22:46

18

Edgar Wilson Escobar Moreno

171

1:22:57

19

Martin Alejandro Cruz Burbano

133

1:23:00

20

Antonio Granda

150

1:23:06

21

Franklin Benitez

127

1:25:25

22

José Ortiz

235

1:26:36

23

Pedro Criollo

170

1:27:27

24

Pablo Rafael García Mosquera

174

1:28:53

25

Fernando Lucero

139

1:29:12

26

Raul Rivadeneira

261

1:31:00

27

Carlos Torres

146

1:31:04

28

Santiago Cruz

132

1:34:22

29

Juan Fernando Cabrera Nankervis

152

1:35:44

30

Marcial Del Pozo

175

1:37:34

31

Francisco Endara

134

1:42:01

32

Alejandro Columba

131

1:42:27

33

Andrés Hernández

135

1:42:29

34

Julio Jurado

138

1:42:39

35

David Torres

154

1:42:49

36

Pedro Jose Espinosa De Los Monteros

162

1:42:56

37

Milton Ruiz

151

1:43:04

38

Fernando Rosas

240

1:47:06

39

Antonio Morales

156

1:47:39

40

Raymond Bellamy

126

1:51:06

41

Andrés Bravo

129

1:59:33

42

Freddy Torres

147

2:00:06

43

Jorge Burbano

164

2:05:55

44

Telmo Eduardo Maldonado Alvarez

153

2:09:54

45

Cristhian David Cedeño Vergara

130

2:37:45

46

Roberto Carlos Ortega Pulles

159

2:37:51

47

Lenin Muñoz

160

2:37:54

       

RESULTADOS 10K DAMAS

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TIEMPO

1

Rosemary Hanson

103

1:12:28

2

Fabiola Moreno

105

1:22:50

3

Cristina Sarzosa

125

1:28:39

4

Veronica Rojas

116

1:29:39

5

Evalyn Johanna Quinaloa Chasi

113

1:30:55

6

María Fernanda Checa

205

1:32:32

7

Janneth Perez

119

1:39:30

8

Martha Rufo Amador

107

1:41:50

9

María Teresa Albuja Jurado

101

1:45:00

10

Pamela Maldonado Palacios

114

1:46:34

11

Camila Villacis

110

1:59:25

12

Maria Paz Burbano

117

2:05:59

13

Monica Vinueza

112

2:22:35

14

Lidia García Mosquera

123

2:23:21

15

Juliana Gangotena

120

2:46:02

16

María Sol Padilla

106

2:46:08

17

Antonella Casa

118

2:46:23

18

Valentina Endara

122

2:46:24

19

Katherine Torres

121

2:46:30

20

Maria Sanchez

115

2:46:32

 

Ruth Estrella

102

 

 

Giovana Pavon Vasquez

109

 

 

Sara Villacis

111

 

       

RESULTADOS 1,5K CAMINATA

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TIEMPO

1

Matias del Pozo

28

0:10:00

2

Cristina Albuja

17

0:10:30

3

Gabriel Escobar

47

0:11:10

4

Andres Escobar

48

0:11:20

5

María Belén Caiza Toapanta

5

0:14:10

6

Leslie Naomi Erique Toapanta

11

0:14:12

7

Mercedes Pastrano

14

0:14:14

8

Loreta Paredes

44

0:15:10

9

Sara Maria Albuja Rivadeneira

37

0:16:00

10

Julian Antonio Albuja Rivadeneira

36

0:16:10

11

Maria Sol Rivadeneira

22

0:16:12

12

Jorge Albuja

2

0:16:20

13

Emile Rojas

50

0:16:30

14

Valeria Sosa

33

0:16:40

15

Pamela Rivadeneira

23

0:16:45

16

Danny Basantes

4

0:16:46

17

Sandra Elena Herrera Torres

15

0:16:48

18

Gabriel Torres

49

0:19:30

19

David Pavòn

20

0:28:00

20

Gloria María Rivera Andrade

24

0:28:00

 

Ana Lucia Arellano

3

 

 

Alejandro Carrion

6

 

 

Daniel Carrion

7

 

 

Lorena Celi

8

 

 

Emilia Garcia

12

 

 

Maritza Inga

16

 

 

Claudia Moriano

18

 

 

Francisco Garcia

19

 

 

Maria Victoria Cruz

21

 

 

Isabela Rosas

25

 

 

Joaquin Rosas

26

 

 

Rodrigo Vinicio Salazar

27

 

 

Narcisa Samaniego

31

 

 

Karina Felix

34

 

 

Javier Felix

35

 

 

Diego Cruz

38

 

 

Felipe Cruz

41

 

 

Micaela Sanchez

42

 

 

Jose Miguel Sanchez Mena

43

 

 

Valeria Flores

45

 

 

Camilo Flores

46

 

 

Ramiro Bermeo

128

 

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..