2011

RESULTADOS VARONES 14 K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Iñigo Urizar

12

1:17:25

 

2

Hernán Egüez

10

1:22:30

 

3

Gonzalo Calisto

13

1:23:55

 

4

Gonzalo García

1

1:31:30

 

5

Diego Alfaro

11

1:48:00

 

6

Shady Eid

16

1:50:00

 

 

Andres Isch

14

0:47:50

una vuelta

 

Rafael Portilla

5

0:49:35

una vuelta

 

Ismael Escandon

7

0:51:10

una vuelta

 

Antonio Morales

6

0:57:25

una vuelta

 

Mateo Ponce

4

1:02:46

una vuelta

 

Rodrigo Pasquel

9

1:20:19

una vuelta

 

Jorge Luís Rosales

2

 

colaborador

 

Ricardo Manuel Troya

3

 

colaborador

 

Saadin Solah

8

 

colaborador

         

RESULTADOS DAMAS 14 K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Margarita Cobo

108

1:47:02

 

2

Germania Esther Tates

104

2:12:53

 

 

Mónica Crespo

103

0:50:58

una vuelta

 

Ligeia Solah

102

1:03:19

una vuelta

 

Samia Solah

107

1:04:06

una vuelta

 

Soledad Darquea

106

1:04:37

una vuelta

 

Pilar Gomez

105

1:15:46

una vuelta

 

Patricia Mogollón

101

 

colaboradora

         

RESULTADOS VARONES 7 K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Alex Caamaño

234

0:41:28

 

2

Francisco Pinto

211

0:42:43

 

3

Mauricio Acuarez

223

0:43:55

 

4

Mario Patricio Vega

202

0:49:15

 

5

Rolando Javier Freire

204

0:52:17

 

6

Pablo Molina

233

0:52:48

 

7

Sebastián Obando

229

0:52:54

 

8

Diego Arias

222

0:54:26

 

9

Joaquín López

218

0:56:30

 

10

Felipe Münchmeyer

220

0:56:30

 

11

Jaime Romero

209

0:56:50

 

12

Xavier Calvopiña

224

0:56:51

 

13

Roberto Campaña

201

0:57:11

 

14

David Jácome

225

0:59:20

 

15

Byron Báez

228

1:00:41

 

16

Javier Bermeo Pinos

221

1:02:58

 

17

Hugo Bedoya

205

1:05:05

 

18

Mauricio Sánchez

213

1:05:51

 

19

Eduardo Coba

206

1:06:08

 

20

Luis Rivera

226

1:12:40

 

21

Francesco Landivar

210

1:21:59

 

22

Jorge Burbano

219

1:35:20

 

23

Mario Silva

207

1:36:31

 

24

Felix Checa

214

1:41:14

 

25

Michel Laforge

230

2:00:40

 

 

Edgar Andrade

203

 

colaborador

 

Juan Carlos Alfaro

208

 

colaborador

 

Patricio Vergara

216

 

colaborador

 

Felix Checa G

215

 

colaborador

 

Rodolfo Peralta

231

 

colaborador

 

Santiago López

232

 

colaborador

         

RESULTADOS DAMAS 7 K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Alexandra Velasco

323

0:48:56

 

2

Miriam Pozo

317

0:53:44

 

3

María Belén Aguirre

312

1:03:41

 

4

Luisa Eid

315

1:03:45

 

5

Karina Landivar

311

1:04:15

 

6

Larissa Reascos

318

1:15:46

 

7

María Fernanda Checa

314

1:19:25

 

8

Johanna Neumann

306

1:21:37

 

9

Carla Davila

303

1:21:58

 

10

María Paz Burbano

316

1:35:20

 

11

Cinthya López

302

1:36:30

 

12

Gabriela Tacle

307

1:36:30

 

13

María Lorena Moncayo

305

1:36:31

 

14

Margarita Guerra

313

1:39:22

 

15

Lilia del Carmen Garrido

304

1:43:21

 

16

Emma Laforge

322

2:00:40

 

 

María Clara Espinosa

309

 

cierre de ruta

 

Natalia Greene

321

 

cierre de ruta

 

Gabriela Lara Burbano

301

 

colaborador

 

Mariana Andrade

308

 

colaborador

 

Carina Iturralde

310

 

colaborador

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..