2010

RESULTADOS VARONES 16 K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Martin Saenz

38

1:51

 

1

Karl Egloff

19

1:51

 

3

Iñigo Urizar Espinosa

9

1:52

 

4

Gonzalo Calisto

43

1:55

 

5

Santiago Miño

8

2:12

 

6

Felipe Caicedo

36

2:23

 

7

Luis Newman

37

2:32

 

8

Diego Durango

24

2:34

 

9

Jesús Bermeo

20

2:40

 

10

Juan Francisco Aguirre

7

2:44

 

11

Marco Castillo

26

2:44

 

12

Juan Jose Reyes

31

2:46

 

13

Alberto Aguas

30

2:47

 

14

Daniel Galarza

39

2:50

 

15

Francisco Vela

6

2:50

 

16

Francisco Carpio

4

2:57

 

17

Juan Pablo Viteri

5

2:57

 

18

Edwin Lopez

33

3:29

 

19

Andrés Espinosa

25

3:30

 

20

Pedro Dávila

10

3:31

 

21

Claudio Bertogg

23

3:31

 

 

Luis Calisto

40

 

1 vuelta

 

Arnaldo Rodriguez

29

 

1 vuelta

 

Diego Cuvi

41

 

1 vuelta

 

Juan Carlos Barrionuevo

35

 

1 vuelta

 

Gabriel Cadenas

34

 

1 vuelta

 

Jose Gualpa

32

 

1 vuelta

 

Sebastian Urbina

42

 

1 vuelta

 

Ronnal Nankervis

22

 

1 vuelta

 

Patricio Isch

11

 

1 vuelta

 

Fernando Ycaza

44

 

1 vuelta

 

Alfredo Teran

45

 

1 vuelta

 

Carlos Antonio García

15

 

Retirado

 

Cristian Carrillo

14

 

Retirado

 

Victor Párraga

2

 

Retirado

 

David García

13

 

Retirado

 

Wilson Cartagena

12

 

Retirado

 

Alvaro Orbe

27

 

Retirado

 

Santiago Avilez

28

 

Retirado

 

Mario Ochoa

1

 

Retirado

         

RESULTADOS DAMAS 16 K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Ivonne Cevallos

102

2:31

 

2

Stephanie Brazinsky

101

2:43

 

3

Marta Isabel Zamora

104

2:57

 

4

Paulina Guarderas

103

3:30

 

 

Lourdes Hernández

110

 

Retirado

 

Biviana Ayala

108

 

Retirado

 

Marisol Ramirez

107

 

Retirado

 

Mirella Barveau

109

 

Retirado

         

RESULTADOS VARONES 8K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Daniel Serrano

229

1:02

 

2

Felipe Munchmeyer

219

1:04

 

3

Carlos Teran

227

1:14

 

4

Pablo Jose Molina

234

1:17

 

5

Roberto Celi

204

1:20

 

6

Juan Albuja

240

1:22

 

7

Javier Hernàn Hermosa Zambrano

213

1:24

 

8

Carlos Basantes

231

1:25

 

9

Matías Rosero Sandoval

211

1:34

 

10

Manu Moine

239

1:38

 

11

Romel Sandoval Ordóñez

214

1:40

 

12

John Makervis

230

1:44

 

13

Leonardo Meneses

233

1:50

 

14

Luis Rivera

228

1:57

 

15

Felipe Durán Caiozzi

209

1:59

 

16

Fabián Coello

202

2:02

 

17

Jonathan Lopera

215

2:03

 

18

Lenin Alejandro Rosero Amores

206

2:03

 

19

Ignacio Sandoval Duran

208

2:03

 

20

Manuel Cobo

245

2:05

 

21

Santiago Cobo

242

2:05

 

22

Robert Balfour

225

2:14

 

23

Gonzalos Banda

226

2:14

 

24

Juan Pedro Sevilla

238

2:18

 

25

Bernardo Sevilla

237

2:18

 

26

Santiago Cobo

242

2:19

 

27

Javier Hernàn Hermosa Zambrano

213

2:19

 

28

Agustin Muñoz Sandoval

205

2:19

 

29

Miguel Angel Sandoval Ordoñez

207

2:24

 

30

Roque Bustamante

241

2:35

 

31

Etienne Moine

223

2:59

 

32

Carlos Eduardo Durán Jaramillo

210

3:07

 

33

Daniel Espinosa

243

4:06

 

34

Roberto Espinosa

244

4:06

 

35

Andres Vallejo

254

4:13

 

         

RESULTADOS DAMAS 8K

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Mónica Crespo

333

1:17

 

2

Thamara Sambrano

338

1:35

 

3

Adriana Durán

330

1:39

 

4

Carolina Meneses

327

1:50

 

5

Paula Bueno

329

1:50

 

6

Ma. Cecilia Holguín

326

1:56

 

7

Ingrid Katherine Sandoval Ordóñez

308

1:59

 

8

Carolina Bueno

328

2:00

 

9

Nancy Granizo

301

2:02

 

10

Karen Lopera

306

2:04

 

11

Cristina Celi

305

2:04

 

12

Carmen María Sevilla

337

2:18

 

13

Mireya Villagomez

331

2:20

 

14

Ligia Augusta Sandoval Ordoñez

315

2:24

 

15

Ana Maria Maldonado

415

2:26

 

16

Gabriela Herdoiza

324

2:29

 

17

Ma. Belén Herdoiza

325

2:29

 

18

Cecile Mouly

332

2:30

 

19

Gabriela Basantes

307

2:32

 

20

Cecilia Dávila

339

2:35

 

21

Adela Dammer

412

2:41

 

22

Alejandra Caro

304

2:43

 

23

Veronica Falconi

414

2:46

 

24

Margarita Pinto

413

2:46

 

25

Alejandra Gomez

411

2:46

 

26

Maria Augusta Ordóñez Flor

314

2:57

 

27

María Vasquez

320

2:59

 

28

Lieve Van Elsen

421

3:03

 

29

Maria Gracia Muñoz Sandoval

313

3:07

 

30

Julia Maria Muñoz Sandoval

312

3:07

 

31

Maria Elena Duran Jaramillo

309

3:07

 

32

Nicole Marchan

335

4:03

 

33

Gabriela Espinoza

340

4:06

 

34

Maria Paz Teran

417

4:06

 

35

Alegria Norris

321

4:19

 

36

Lucia Norris

322

4:19

 

37

Ma Agusta Almeida

323

4:19

 

38

Marcía Macinis

334

4:19

 

 

María Cecilia Mera

317

2:13

Retirado

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..