2016

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA 14 K VARONES

Puesto

Nombres

#

PC1

PC2

PC3

Meta

Total

Nota

1

Tufiño Noboa, Lenin Edgar

42

0:20:51

0:19:34

0:21:15

0:19:58

1:21:38

 

2

Simon , Yamil

45

0:21:36

0:19:26

0:22:49

0:20:10

1:24:01

 

3

Guagrilla Condor, Danny Rodrigo

47

0:20:40

0:20:22

0:22:25

0:21:34

1:25:01

 

4

Pillajo Cabrera, William Luciano

38

0:21:40

0:21:25

0:24:39

0:24:28

1:32:12

 

5

Zavala Valdez, Juan Pablo

30

0:25:38

0:23:13

0:26:13

0:24:14

1:39:18

 

6

Pullupaxi Guachi, Edison  Paul

40

0:25:13

0:23:13

0:27:41

0:24:04

1:40:11

 

7

Andrade , José Eduardo

20

0:24:58

0:23:35

0:27:12

0:27:19

1:43:04

 

8

Meneses , Santiago

26

0:24:00

0:25:52

0:27:15

0:27:43

1:44:50

 

9

Yachimba Guachi, Nestor Manuel

41

0:25:29

0:23:20

0:30:28

0:28:04

1:47:21

 

10

Puente , Martin Sebastian

43

0:26:33

0:24:53

0:28:37

0:27:46

1:47:49

 

11

Checa , Félix

55

0:28:23

0:24:17

0:30:31

0:24:43

1:47:54

 

12

Muenala Yaselga, Oscar Bayardo

11

0:25:08

0:24:03

0:31:26

0:27:59

1:48:36

 

13

Luzuriaga Moncayo, Martin

8

0:26:33

0:25:58

0:28:54

0:27:30

1:48:55

 

14

Schirch Sanchez, Josh Romero

17

0:26:16

0:25:25

0:32:08

0:27:49

1:51:38

 

15

Flores , Fabricio

4

0:26:37

0:26:06

0:29:04

0:34:10

1:55:57

 

16

Prexl Buitrón, Esteban José

54

0:29:54

0:27:11

0:31:37

0:30:56

1:59:38

 

17

Enriquez Pabon, Oscar Alberto

21

0:30:11

0:27:22

0:31:21

0:31:04

1:59:58

 

18

Pasquel , Rodrigo

12

0:27:38

0:29:14

0:30:34

0:32:41

2:00:07

 

19

Peachey , Dion Ray

14

0:29:12

0:29:33

0:31:28

0:35:08

2:05:21

 

20

Uvidia , Mauricio

46

0:29:40

0:26:56

0:34:07

0:35:26

2:06:09

 

21

Herrera , Ricardo

6

 

0:59:56

0:35:27

0:34:42

2:10:05

No marcar PC1

22

Salinas , Ramiro

37

0:29:45

0:28:45

0:36:09

0:35:50

2:10:29

 

23

Arellano , Freddy

39

0:32:13

0:30:28

0:33:00

0:34:53

2:10:34

 

24

Lasso Rodriguez, Pedro Manuel

7

0:31:10

0:29:07

0:35:50

0:38:06

2:14:13

 

25

Rodríguez Larrea, Raúl Patricio

16

0:29:32

0:27:56

0:38:26

0:42:36

2:18:30

 

26

Sagarese Sagarese, Frank Anthony

35

0:29:23

0:29:53

0:35:46

0:44:58

2:20:00

 

27

Proaño , Luis

49

0:32:46

0:31:37

0:41:00

0:36:30

2:21:53

 

28

López Piedra, Pablo Iván

31

0:32:04

0:32:46

0:35:42

0:45:39

2:26:11

 

29

Molina Mejia, Rubén Dario

34

0:35:42

0:36:53

0:39:48

0:42:43

2:35:06

 

30

Luna , Gonzalo

25

0:32:31

0:35:42

0:48:45

0:51:07

2:48:05

 

31

Aguilar , Sergio

32

0:33:38

0:41:52

0:41:32

0:51:03

2:48:05

 

32

Gavilanes Pilco, Dennis Alexander

22

0:38:50

0:46:16

0:57:46

1:03:56

3:26:48

 

 

Brito , Christian

3

0:34:10

0:34:09

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Ribadeneira Ampudia, Juan Diego

15

0:27:09

0:26:21

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Wigginton , Peter James

19

0:29:46

 

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Dominguez , Santiago

33

 

 

 

 

 

Retirado

                 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA 14 K DAMAS

Puesto

Nombres

#

PC1

PC2

PC3

Meta

Total

Nota

1

Guamán Ortuño, Marina

56

0:24:21

0:22:26

0:26:10

0:24:40

1:37:37

 

2

Merchan , Manuela

27

0:25:09

0:23:22

0:26:54

0:25:06

1:40:31

 

3

Gomez Moncayo, María Fernanda

23

0:27:00

0:26:02

0:30:41

0:25:08

1:48:51

 

4

Dávalos Batallas, María Auxiliadora

51

0:30:46

0:28:43

0:28:48

0:27:49

1:56:06

 

5

Araújo Portilla, María Lorena

52

0:31:20

0:26:09

0:31:47

0:27:43

1:56:59

 

6

Patino , Mónica

13

0:29:02

0:28:53

0:30:15

0:33:41

2:01:51

 

7

Velthuis De Sagarese, Vanessa Ingrid

36

0:30:52

0:28:33

0:31:33

0:31:41

2:02:39

 

8

Hernández Vásconez, Lourdes

53

0:25:39

0:32:11

0:32:46

0:32:33

2:03:09

 

9

Gomez Palacios, Claudia Jassmyn

5

0:32:52

0:30:02

0:37:54

0:32:08

2:12:56

 

10

Salas Balseca, Veronica Alexandra

29

0:32:41

0:33:22

0:35:44

0:35:06

2:16:53

 

11

Ordoñez Reyna, Vanessa Evelyn

44

0:30:21

0:31:31

0:35:23

0:40:19

2:17:34

 

12

Almeida Caicedo, Gladys Silvana

2

0:34:55

0:37:25

0:44:36

0:48:32

2:45:28

 

 

Lopez , Soledad

48

0:42:12

0:39:26

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Teran , Alexandra

50

0:37:46

0:34:48

 

 

 

Retirado

 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA 7 K VARONES

Puesto

Nombres

#

PC1

Meta

Total

Nota

1

Lopez , Joaquin

182

0:19:18

0:17:21

0:36:39

 

2

Simbaña , Fabian

184

0:19:40

0:18:29

0:38:09

 

3

Gonza , Alex

142

0:21:50

0:18:06

0:39:56

 

4

Simbana  , Jose Fernando

159

0:21:45

0:19:15

0:41:00

 

5

Finney , Stephen Paul

149

0:21:32

0:20:13

0:41:45

 

6

Aguilar , Gonzalo

101

0:22:49

0:20:55

0:43:44

 

7

Cruz Herrera, José Luis

157

0:23:22

0:21:18

0:44:40

 

8

Andrade , Diego

179

0:22:54

0:23:06

0:46:00

 

9

Rivadeneira , Rommel

120

0:24:31

0:21:42

0:46:13

 

10

Rodrigues , Daniel

121

0:25:10

0:24:17

0:49:27

 

11

Villafuerte Cevallos, Gabriel Eduardo

125

0:26:39

0:23:14

0:49:53

 

12

Cruz Herrera, Juan Carlos

158

0:25:35

0:24:33

0:50:08

 

13

Oña , Geovanny

161

0:26:59

0:23:55

0:50:54

 

14

Cruz Gomez, Luis Humberto

145

0:27:02

0:25:00

0:52:02

 

15

Salazar Masson, José Franklin

122

0:27:44

0:24:33

0:52:17

 

16

Llulluna , Segundo

183

0:25:19

0:29:41

0:55:00

 

17

Mesias Pazmiño, Jose Luis

114

0:28:03

0:27:32

0:55:35

 

18

Acosta Buenaño, Nestor Alberto

150

0:29:39

0:26:53

0:56:32

 

19

Tapia Andrade, Sergio Renato

169

0:29:43

0:27:17

0:57:00

 

20

Villacis Chavez, Daniel Alberto

139

0:30:19

0:26:55

0:57:14

 

21

Boada Tapia, Omar Santiago

164

0:30:36

0:27:48

0:58:24

 

22

Garrido , Joffre

181

0:30:08

0:28:22

0:58:30

 

23

Yachimba Guachi, Marlon Adrian

154

0:28:59

0:29:50

0:58:49

 

24

Pérez Bastidas, José Miguel

136

0:30:42

0:28:18

0:59:00

 

25

Lema Chavez, David Esteban

134

0:30:12

0:28:54

0:59:06

 

26

Naves Viqueira, Justo

115

0:30:20

0:30:46

1:01:06

 

27

Tapia del Pino, Bernardo Nicolas

172

0:29:55

0:31:33

1:01:28

 

28

Tipan Cadena, Xavier Fernando

141

0:33:05

0:31:45

1:04:50

 

29

Gaibor Torres, Martin Eduardo

131

0:34:56

0:30:04

1:05:00

 

30

Quilumba Chiles, Luis Fabian

119

0:34:08

0:31:44

1:05:52

 

31

Lopez , Marco

171

0:31:37

0:34:23

1:06:00

 

32

Flores , Sebastian

110

0:31:29

0:35:02

1:06:31

 

33

Makay Gallegos, Ricardo Eduardo

178

0:33:55

0:33:03

1:06:58

 

34

Pilaluisa Quinatoa, Jose Ramiro

143

0:34:16

0:32:44

1:07:00

 

35

Jaramillo Suntaxi, Juan Carlos

140

0:33:53

0:34:21

1:08:14

 

36

Suárez , Sebastián

123

0:36:15

0:32:28

1:08:43

 

37

Valencia Canelos, Félix Maximiliano

124

0:34:24

0:35:14

1:09:38

 

38

Tapia , Luis

173

0:34:40

0:37:10

1:11:50

 

39

Puente , Matias

177

0:34:59

0:39:27

1:14:26

 

40

Banda Martinez, Eduardo Alonso

155

0:33:19

0:43:51

1:17:10

 

41

Burbano , Jorge

151

0:37:34

0:40:26

1:18:00

 

42

Cedeño Vergara, Cristhian David

127

0:38:06

0:40:16

1:18:22

 

43

Reyes , Paul

185

0:38:15

0:40:12

1:18:27

 

44

Lema Sarabina, Edison Rene

135

0:40:45

0:40:26

1:21:11

 

45

Gavilanes Pilco, Jhon Jairo

133

0:39:01

0:46:44

1:25:45

 

46

Tapia , Fernando

165

0:38:57

1:02:46

1:41:43

 

47

Puente , Carlos

175

0:47:11

1:02:31

1:49:42

 

             

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA 7 K DAMAS

Puesto

Nombres

#

PC1

Meta

Total

Nota

1

Zambrano Estupiñan, Daniela Carolina

126

0:25:01

0:22:40

0:47:41

 

2

Palacios , Paola

117

0:25:40

0:25:02

0:50:42

 

3

Quishpe , Marlene

160

0:26:33

0:25:10

0:51:43

 

4

Gonza Cabascango, Tatiana Elisa

111

0:30:28

0:27:21

0:57:49

 

5

Lara Gavilanes, Andrea

112

0:31:37

0:26:53

0:58:30

 

6

Carvajal Villa, Paula Marcela

148

0:31:03

0:27:37

0:58:40

 

7

Baillie , Louisa

104

0:31:15

0:30:02

1:01:17

 

8

Aranha Viteri, Ana Carolina

103

0:33:04

0:30:42

1:03:46

 

9

Cepeda , Andrea

162

0:33:18

0:33:19

1:06:37

 

10

Toapanta Guanga, Rosa Fanny

144

0:33:08

0:34:09

1:07:17

 

11

Diaz Rojas, Paula Andrea

109

0:34:26

0:34:42

1:09:08

 

12

Barriga , Hipatia

146

0:35:00

0:34:11

1:09:11

 

13

Gaibor Torres, Paula Isabella

132

0:35:24

0:34:24

1:09:48

 

14

Torres Cevallos, María Carla

138

0:35:24

0:34:55

1:10:19

 

15

Nova , Fanny

116

0:36:28

0:36:15

1:12:43

 

16

Villa Barriga, Mabel Sabrina

147

0:38:29

0:36:05

1:14:34

 

17

Astudillo Llaguno, Maria Augusta

128

0:36:36

0:39:39

1:16:15

 

18

Guerra Briones, Maria Alexandra

156

0:37:02

0:40:16

1:17:18

 

19

Burbano , Rafaela

152

0:37:36

0:40:24

1:18:00

 

20

López Borja, Iliana Isabel

163

0:39:00

0:39:05

1:18:05

 

21

Castillo , Saida

180

0:38:47

0:39:28

1:18:15

 

22

Ramos Yepez, Carmen Elena

137

0:38:47

0:42:01

1:20:48

 

23

Carrera , Gabriela

105

0:42:41

0:43:58

1:26:39

 

24

Pullataxi Guachi, Diana Carolina

153

0:43:30

0:43:09

1:26:39

 

25

del Pino Sanchez, Carmita Cecilia

168

0:40:52

0:45:51

1:26:43

 

26

Tapia Andrade, Andrea Stephanie

166

0:44:07

0:54:56

1:39:03

 

27

Chavez Arboleda, Maria Belen

130

0:48:00

0:53:10

1:41:10

 

28

Tapia , Rafaella

167

0:43:42

0:58:05

1:41:47

 

29

Tipan , Ana Pamela

170

0:43:56

0:59:23

1:43:19

 

30

Arroyo , Veronica

176

0:47:34

1:02:12

1:49:46

 

31

Peña , Amanda

118

1:04:31

0:51:30

1:56:01

 

 

Sanchez , Magdalena

174

 

 

 

Retirado

 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA 2 K CAMINATA

Puesto

Nombres

#

Total

1

Zavala Reyes, Mia Rafaela

223

0:22:25

2

Reyes Romero, Adriana Del Pilar

215

0:23:23

3

Reyes Coello, Andrea Camila

221

0:24:08

4

Zavala Reyes, Arianna Camila

222

0:24:11

5

Gavilanes , Magdalena

228

0:24:11

6

Flores , Diddier

224

0:24:14

7

Carrera Jara, Paola Daniela

204

0:28:19

8

Carrera Jara, Pamela Verónica

203

0:28:20

9

Carrera Montalvo, Fausto Rene

202

0:28:38

10

Celi Ramos, Leticia Estefanía

217

0:29:55

11

Ortiz Herrera, Daniel Alejandro

219

0:33:31

12

Ortiz Garces, Ivan Patricio

220

0:33:42

13

Herrera Ramos, Consuelo Katheryne

218

0:33:46

14

Moreta Acosta, Pamela Giovanna

213

0:54:53

15

Molina Moreta, Emilio Andrés

209

0:54:55

16

Molina , Pablo

210

0:55:04

17

Guijarro , María

225

1:09:44

18

Acosta , David

226

1:09:45

19

Acosta , Juan

227

1:09:48

20

López Greene, Tiago

208

1:11:27

21

Merchan , Nicole

229

1:12:00

22

Dammer , Aira

230

1:12:00

23

Dammer , Koru

231

1:12:00

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..