Equipos

EQUIPO

#

CORREDOR

GENERALES

PUESTO

PUNTOS

TOTAL

PROMEDIO

Club PA

2

Collahuazo  , Marcelo 

50k Varones

8

20

158

9,88

45

Silva , Annelise

50k Damas

3

20

12

Serrano Mera, Juan Carlos

50k Varones

30

16

15

Cóndor Parra, Alex Roberto

50k Varones

25

16

30

Oña , Geovanny

50k Varones

29

16

112

Lopez , Joaquin

24k Varones

1

10

155

Lara Gavilanes, Andrea

24k Damas

8

10

167

Mullo , Carmen

24k Damas

4

10

102

Calero  Hidalgo, Pablo Andres

24k Varones

12

8

120

Villafuerte Cevallos, Gabriel Eduardo

24k Varones

28

8

160

Yánez Arcos, Andrea Salomé

24k Damas

17

8

146

Moscoso Aulestia, Diego Leopoldo

24k Varones

39

5

310

Carrera , Gabriela

10k Damas

29

3

312

Garcia , Pamela

10k Damas

15

3

321

Villota , Daniela

10k Damas

16

3

253

Pacheco , Juan Carlos

10k Varones

63

2

AMB Trail Runners

42

López Sánchez, María Isabel

50k Damas

5

20

86

8,60

17

Estrada Morocho, Edisson Javier

50k Varones

18

16

20

Moreno Zuñiga, Xavier Patricio

50k Varones

14

16

119

Villacreses Pallo, Lenin Alejandro

24k Varones

4

10

170

Valencia  Valencia , Lilia  Margoth

24k Damas

11

8

117

Torres Ricachi, Danny Patricio

24k Varones

37

5

236

Claudio  Vargas, Wilson Eduardo

10k Varones

4

4

307

Velastegui , Ana

10k Damas

12

3

261

Sanchez , Santiago

10k Varones

61

2

335

Quingatuña Moreano, Alex Vinicio

10k Varones

33

2

Factor Runner

28

Jimenez , Gustavo

50k Varones

2

20

80

7,27

18

Jara Orna, Milton Bayardo

50k Varones

19

16

31

Pillajo Pillajo, Henrry Joselito

50k Varones

31

10

158

Tipán  Gutiérrez , Jessica 

24k Damas

3

10

172

Perez Hurtado, Janneth Patricia

24k Damas

18

8

303

Ortega Rosero, Melani Yajaira

10k Damas

6

4

218

Redrobán , Josué

10k Varones

14

3

325

Santamaría Fiallos, Margarita Alexandra

10k Damas

28

3

212

Escobar , Gabriel 

10k Varones

38

2

287

Chavez Maya, Segundo Joselito

10k Varones

74

2

324

Moreno Garcia Del Prado, Gemma Beatriz

10k Damas

31

2

TRE Trail Runners Ecuador

16

Cruz , Diego

50k Varones

4

20

75

5,77

163

Copa Zarate, Maria Cristina

24k Damas

2

10

145

Martinez Sotomayor , Walter Rodrigo

24k Varones

25

8

168

Ortiz Mancero, Elina

24k Damas

13

8

140

Becerra Santamaría, Henry Vinicio

24k Varones

31

5

232

Brito , Nelio

10k Varones

3

4

263

Arroyo , Esteban

10k Varones

7

4

313

Gavilánez Nina, María Fernanda

10k Damas

4

4

211

Enriquez  Saavedra, Andrés  Fenando

10k Varones

25

3

288

Diaz  Albuja, Fabian  Rodrigo

10k Varones

20

3

237

Erazo , Alvaro

10k Varones

52

2

265

Van Diessen , Tom

10k Varones

31

2

283

Rocha Proaño, Hernan Roberto

10k Varones

84

2

AV Brothers

13

Villacres , Klever

50k Varones

1

20

50

16,67

38

Villacres , Alejandrina

50k Damas

1

20

130

Panata Armendaris, Rolando Mentor

24k Varones

3

10

Guambras - Blue Card

36

Samaniego , Isabel

50k Damas

8

20

24

12,00

306

Teran , Victoria

10k Damas

5

4

37

Vallejo , Maria

50k Damas

 

 

156

Leon , Daniela

24k Damas

 

 

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..