Resultados Generales

RESULTADOS GENERALES

PUESTO

NOMBRE

#

TRAIL

ZT

BICI

TOTAL

NOTA

1

Karl Egloff

116

0:46:10

0:01:07

0:41:58

1:29:15

 

2

Team Cayambe  (Diego Quispe, Emerson Conlago)

438

0:46:09

0:00:48

0:43:13

1:30:10

 

3

Joaquin Lopez

11

0:50:19

0:01:10

0:44:35

1:36:04

 

4

Team Wildwolves (Ignacio Uzcategui, Rommel Sanchez)

444

0:50:12

0:00:36

0:47:48

1:38:36

 

5

Patricio Vergara

222

0:52:24

0:01:27

0:45:05

1:38:56

 

6

Xavier Chiriboga

169

0:53:59

0:01:08

0:44:19

1:39:26

 

7

Nicolas Miranda

208

0:54:04

0:01:21

0:44:26

1:39:51

 

8

Alex Montenegro

13

0:52:38

0:01:23

0:46:23

1:40:24

 

9

Renatto Robayo

20

0:53:42

0:01:10

0:46:22

1:41:14

 

10

Miguel Cabadiana

168

0:52:41

0:01:18

0:48:43

1:42:42

 

11

Andrés Novoa

27

0:52:39

0:01:31

0:50:32

1:44:42

 

12

Andres Paez

135

0:56:50

0:01:22

0:49:02

1:47:14

 

13

Ecuakaraoke Lince (Alejandro Orellana, David Orellana)

413

1:00:28

0:00:43

0:47:56

1:49:07

 

14

Albert & George (Alberto Aguas, Jorge Salgado)

402

0:54:58

0:00:38

0:55:03

1:50:39

 

15

Cooperativa Andalucia Team (Eduardo Muñoz, Juan Zavala)

410

1:02:45

0:00:45

0:47:18

1:50:48

 

16

Ricardo Molina

209

0:57:44

0:01:18

0:51:54

1:50:56

 

17

Carlos Pinan

16

0:57:01

0:01:28

0:54:01

1:52:30

 

18

Al Extremo  (Carla Montoya, Jonathan Hidalgo)

501

1:11:57

0:00:39

0:41:11

1:53:47

 

19

Corre Tú, Aquí Te Espero (Daniel Silva, Luis Proaño)

411

1:11:00

0:00:45

0:45:02

1:56:47

 

20

James Armas

104

1:00:40

0:01:53

0:54:26

1:56:59

 

21

Ecu-Aus (Carlos Torres, David Burt)

414

1:07:30

0:01:10

0:49:18

1:57:58

 

22

Juan Espinosa

26

0:57:43

0:01:53

0:58:29

1:58:05

 

23

Luis Maigualema

12

0:59:56

0:01:46

0:56:55

1:58:37

 

24

El Gugu Y La Ale (Alejandra Ayala, Gustavo Viteri)

507

1:15:31

0:00:55

0:42:33

1:58:59

 

25

Juan Escudero

119

1:04:56

0:03:19

0:51:08

1:59:23

 

26

Martin Luzuriaga

130

1:08:51

0:01:42

0:49:15

1:59:48

 

27

Edwin Cabezas

202

1:06:34

0:02:13

0:51:31

2:00:18

 

28

Juan Gaibor

161

1:04:13

0:02:08

0:54:18

2:00:39

 

29

Cristian Armas

24

1:05:44

0:02:24

0:52:40

2:00:48

 

30

Daniel Becerra

25

0:59:53

0:02:19

0:58:41

2:00:53

 

31

Diego Gualotuña

162

1:05:24

0:02:03

0:53:47

2:01:14

 

32

Rodaditos (Andrés Enriquez, Christian Ordonez)

435

1:04:09

0:00:43

0:56:24

2:01:16

 

33

Wilson Claudio

160

0:59:07

0:01:06

1:01:05

2:01:18

 

34

Cristian Ipiales

124

1:03:09

0:01:27

0:57:06

2:01:42

 

35

Roberto Villacis

153

1:01:51

0:01:36

0:58:19

2:01:46

 

36

Kakerlakens (Andrea Santamaria, Ricardo Jaramillo)

511

0:57:55

0:00:42

1:03:19

2:01:56

 

37

Periotim (Gonzalo Alvarado, Roberto Campuzano)

433

1:07:31

0:01:28

0:52:59

2:01:58

 

38

Gabriela Loaiza

302

1:05:43

0:02:45

0:53:50

2:02:18

 

39

Jofre Cerda

5

1:07:04

0:01:59

0:53:30

2:02:33

 

40

Pandys (Fernando Yanchapaxi, Paola Tamayo)

517

1:06:16

0:00:41

0:55:41

2:02:38

 

41

Las Muñecas De La Mafia  (Emilio Cabrera, Guido Haro)

420

1:12:40

0:00:46

0:49:30

2:02:56

 

42

Chocolate (Juan Rodriguez, Paula Rodas)

527

1:02:46

0:00:53

0:59:47

2:03:26

 

43

Alberto Vivanco

23

1:07:37

0:02:23

0:53:27

2:03:27

 

44

Mathias Kronenberg

9

1:04:08

0:02:26

0:58:10

2:04:44

 

45

Santiago Carrasco

112

1:06:30

0:02:01

0:56:14

2:04:45

 

46

José Villalba

167

1:10:00

0:02:39

0:52:14

2:04:53

 

47

Milton Moya

214

1:02:41

0:02:07

1:00:15

2:05:03

 

48

Leonardo Becerra

157

1:00:38

0:02:30

1:02:23

2:05:31

 

49

Duendes (Daniela Navarro, Juan Narváez)

506

1:17:20

0:01:09

0:47:03

2:05:32

 

50

Wilson Herrera

123

1:11:01

0:02:06

0:52:30

2:05:37

 

51

Team No Fear Trail & Bike (Juan Manrique, Nestor Acurio)

439

1:08:15

0:01:10

0:56:14

2:05:39

 

52

Victoria Calisto

301

1:09:40

0:01:51

0:54:10

2:05:41

 

53

Barracas (María Luna, Rommel Vargas)

504

1:08:56

0:00:55

0:56:27

2:06:18

 

54

MRB (Felipe Berrú, Rober Berrú)

430

1:08:55

0:00:51

0:56:34

2:06:20

 

55

ITSCO (David Vozmediano, Fernando Buitrón)

418

1:02:42

0:00:54

1:03:35

2:07:11

 

56

Jorge Bueno

201

1:02:07

0:01:49

1:03:55

2:07:51

 

57

Leonardo Pita

18

1:10:01

0:01:33

0:56:22

2:07:56

 

58

Cerda Team (Byron Cerda, Paul Cerda)

409

1:14:30

0:00:46

0:54:05

2:09:21

 

59

Leonardo Galvis

120

1:10:56

0:01:49

0:56:48

2:09:33

 

60

Furious And Furious (Ana Aranha, Daniela Zambrano)

553

1:13:42

0:00:40

0:55:18

2:09:40

 

61

Manuel Pavón

137

1:08:56

0:02:58

0:58:26

2:10:20

 

62

Mr. Business EC (Felipe Rosales, Mauricio Rosales)

442

1:11:08

0:01:52

0:58:05

2:11:05

 

63

Fabricio Robalino

143

1:09:02

0:03:14

1:00:06

2:12:22

 

64

Los Anahi (Anahí Sandoval, Stefano Carrera)

513

1:21:55

0:00:34

0:50:07

2:12:36

 

65

Lobos De Montaña (Milton Aguilera, Steven Aguilera)

422

1:14:33

0:00:41

0:57:24

2:12:38

 

66

Mafla Team (Damian Mafla, Francisco Mafla)

428

1:19:15

0:00:59

0:52:54

2:13:08

 

67

Firmes Y Dignos (Eduardo Andino, Juan Zabala)

415

1:13:10

0:01:30

0:58:38

2:13:18

 

68

Danny Vega

151

1:12:14

0:01:59

0:59:15

2:13:28

 

69

Club Volta (Veronica Salgado, Yamil Simon)

505

0:55:28

0:00:49

1:17:20

2:13:37

 

70

Carlos Toapanta

221

1:01:43

0:02:00

1:10:34

2:14:17

 

71

Paola Palacios

356

1:07:53

0:02:18

1:04:27

2:14:38

 

72

Jefferson Díaz

6

1:00:44

0:02:14

1:11:56

2:14:54

 

73

Jeff Pack

216

1:12:28

0:02:03

1:00:25

2:14:56

 

74

5311 (Sebastian Mafla, Vicente Mafla)

401

1:15:06

0:02:02

0:59:14

2:16:22

 

75

Juan Lalama

126

1:16:44

0:04:07

0:56:26

2:17:17

 

76

Juan Pineda

17

1:08:46

0:02:15

0:56:59

2:18:00

Penalización: Advertencia por actitud (10 min)

77

Halcon X Team (Carlos Meneses, Oscar Enriquez)

417

1:17:09

0:01:08

0:59:49

2:18:06

 

78

David Armas

3

1:00:47

0:02:47

1:14:36

2:18:10

 

79

Pulso Runner (Danilo Parra, Maria Uría)

520

1:24:35

0:00:40

0:53:03

2:18:18

 

80

Fredy Calpa

111

1:09:35

0:02:25

1:06:40

2:18:40

 

81

Alvaro Mantilla

206

1:18:30

0:02:12

0:58:30

2:19:12

 

82

Andrés López

128

1:16:43

0:01:41

1:00:51

2:19:15

 

83

Carlsam (Carlos Oña, Santiago Oña)

408

1:09:44

0:00:53

1:08:44

2:19:21

 

84

César Alvarado

102

1:06:57

0:02:34

1:09:53

2:19:24

 

85

José Salazar

145

1:11:54

0:01:27

1:06:36

2:19:57

 

86

Renegade (Carlos Viteri, Wilson Andrade)

441

1:11:09

0:00:39

1:08:53

2:20:41

 

87

José Gualan

165

1:11:08

0:02:13

1:08:01

2:21:22

 

88

Gacelas (Jonathan Armas, José Criollo)

416

1:13:00

0:01:27

1:07:57

2:22:24

 

89

Mauro Moreno

14

1:10:49

0:02:44

1:09:20

2:22:53

 

90

Fernando Viteri

229

1:16:34

0:02:03

1:04:28

2:23:05

 

91

Volta Bike & Trail (David Landázuri, Gabriela Lupera)

530

1:30:03

0:02:09

0:51:05

2:23:17

 

92

Los Muy Competidores (Katherine Zapata, Marco Escola)

514

1:40:30

0:00:43

0:44:30

2:25:43

 

93

Los Koopas (Diego Gálvez, Juan Paredes)

425

1:21:51

0:00:55

1:02:59

2:25:45

 

94

Fitmoms (María Gavilánez, Tania Altamirano)

552

1:19:46

0:00:50

1:05:16

2:25:52

 

95

Geovanny Oña

224

1:08:27

0:02:36

1:15:17

2:26:20

 

96

Panas (Edison Orellana, Milton Penafiel)

432

1:21:39

0:00:42

1:05:01

2:27:22

 

97

Andres Chicaiza

115

1:11:42

0:02:12

1:13:34

2:27:28

 

98

Cristian Montesdeoca

132

1:10:27

0:02:32

1:14:37

2:27:36

 

99

Jose Serrano

147

1:15:35

0:03:31

1:08:35

2:27:41

 

100

Gustavo Lalama

125

1:21:20

0:03:21

1:03:10

2:27:51

 

101

Juan Velásquez

152

1:13:49

0:01:28

1:12:36

2:27:53

 

102

Los de TX (Raul Espin, Wilson Galindo)

423

1:24:15

0:00:58

1:02:42

2:27:55

 

103

Añangas (Sofia Hoyos, Vanessa Guanangui)

551

1:17:43

0:01:49

1:08:26

2:27:58

 

104

Carlos Espinosa

7

1:09:22

0:03:19

1:15:20

2:28:01

 

105

Remaches (Byron Remache, Sara Condor)

521

1:30:06

0:00:41

0:57:25

2:28:12

 

106

Los Yayos (David Beltran, Paul Beltrán)

427

1:34:38

0:00:52

0:53:27

2:28:57

 

107

Ricardo Guerron

156

1:06:09

0:01:54

1:21:31

2:29:34

 

108

Xavier Estrella

158

1:20:01

0:02:32

1:07:06

2:29:39

 

109

Salvador Montes De Oca

210

1:17:44

0:02:17

1:10:16

2:30:17

 

110

Edison Arias

103

1:22:01

0:02:20

1:08:17

2:32:38

 

111

PO Team (Javier Paredes, Vanessa Ordoñez)

518

1:19:15

0:01:08

1:12:23

2:32:46

 

112

Mateo Pavón

15

1:09:42

0:01:55

1:21:38

2:33:15

 

113

Ferche (Edison Muñoz, María Chalco)

508

1:26:49

0:00:38

1:06:35

2:34:02

 

114

Danny Daniel (Danny Orbe, Job Loor)

412

1:10:25

0:00:47

1:23:26

2:34:38

 

115

Wire Latam (Juan Rosero, Valentina Rosero)

526

1:21:15

0:00:50

1:13:09

2:35:14

 

116

Carbono (Daniel Sanchez, Segundo Sanchez)

407

1:32:19

0:00:42

1:02:18

2:35:19

 

117

Andres Llerena

127

1:15:38

0:02:11

1:17:37

2:35:26

 

118

Luis Carrion

114

1:19:31

0:02:18

1:13:38

2:35:27

 

119

Jose Palacios

227

1:20:26

0:03:29

1:11:33

2:35:28

 

120

Green Bike (Andrea Calle, Mauricio Alban)

528

1:42:27

0:00:55

0:52:10

2:35:32

 

121

Los Villacos (Domenica Villavicencio, Ivan Villavicencio)

516

1:34:10

0:01:21

1:01:10

2:36:41

 

122

Shuffle Players (Francisco Molina, Nathaly Cuesta)

522

1:24:36

0:01:08

1:12:06

2:37:50

 

123

Nitro (Lenin Guanoquiza, Pedro Jijon)

431

1:31:50

0:01:27

1:04:41

2:37:58

 

124

Fausto  Lucero

163

1:11:10

0:02:42

1:24:08

2:38:00

 

125

LeGo Team (Godofredo Bosmediano, Leonardo Vaca)

421

1:01:03

0:00:58

1:36:31

2:38:32

 

126

María Sánchez

358

1:27:21

0:01:33

1:09:58

2:38:52

 

127

Wookie Squad (Andres Jativa, Evelyn Ruales)

531

1:20:31

0:00:57

1:19:23

2:40:51

 

128

APM (Debora Vivanco, Fausto Hernandez)

529

1:42:58

0:00:59

0:58:27

2:42:24

 

129

Iván Montaño

226

1:14:35

0:02:07

1:25:43

2:42:25

 

130

Marco Benítez

107

1:41:00

0:02:58

0:58:29

2:42:27

 

131

Mario Pardo

136

1:21:04

0:03:47

1:17:53

2:42:44

 

132

Francisco Ponce

218

1:27:10

0:03:52

1:12:51

2:43:53

 

133

Arsan Adventure Team (Michelle Arpi, Miguel Sandoval)

502

1:27:36

0:01:10

1:15:47

2:44:33

 

134

Ernesto Tassara

148

1:22:06

0:04:17

1:18:12

2:44:35

 

135

David Amaya

1

1:17:25

0:01:48

1:25:25

2:44:38

 

136

Los Intrepidos (David Cisneros, Eduardo Granja)

424

1:19:56

0:00:46

1:24:04

2:44:46

 

137

Alonso X 2 (Alonso Jaramillo, Christian Jaramillo)

403

1:37:49

0:01:24

1:06:05

2:45:18

 

138

Postas Boris & Marcos (Boris Reyes, Marcos Jijon)

434

1:30:37

0:01:44

1:13:24

2:45:45

 

139

Juan Peña

138

1:29:07

0:03:23

1:13:34

2:46:04

 

140

Pablo Pineda

166

1:27:34

0:01:49

1:16:42

2:46:05

 

141

Komandos (Mateo Ruiz, Paulo Marquez)

419

1:26:53

0:00:56

1:18:20

2:46:09

 

142

Postas Mixtas (Erik Serrano, Jacqueline Mosquera)

519

1:33:40

0:00:42

1:12:21

2:46:43

 

143

Poderosas (Catalina Cardenas, Patricia Salazar)

554

1:38:51

0:00:42

1:07:16

2:46:48

 

144

Todo Terreno (Marco Cepeda, Martha Guzmán)

524

1:41:21

0:00:50

1:04:43

2:46:54

 

145

Rommel Porras

164

1:26:02

0:03:30

1:18:36

2:48:08

 

146

Los Nennes (Andrea Cárdenas, Marcelo Cardenas)

515

1:34:59

0:00:43

1:12:38

2:48:20

 

147

Luis Simbaña

220

1:18:03

0:03:45

1:26:40

2:48:28

 

148

Nelson Villacis

223

1:21:49

0:07:09

1:20:18

2:49:16

 

149

Diego Ontaneda

134

1:31:20

0:02:07

1:17:44

2:51:11

 

150

Marlon Sangache

21

1:17:02

0:02:25

1:32:33

2:52:00

 

151

Danny Avila

105

1:26:36

0:02:43

1:23:06

2:52:25

 

152

Dario Villauferte

154

1:27:25

0:02:39

1:22:28

2:52:32

 

153

Los Propios (Luis Lema, Olvin Chavez)

426

1:29:39

0:01:49

1:21:42

2:53:10

 

154

Fausto Gomez

121

1:24:09

0:03:17

1:26:27

2:53:53

 

155

Brito - Herrera (Christian Brito, Christian Brito)

405

1:21:02

0:00:51

1:32:14

2:54:07

 

156

Juan Guevara

122

1:23:09

0:01:33

1:30:17

2:54:59

 

157

Richard Landín

10

1:19:58

0:04:14

1:30:54

2:55:06

 

158

Diego Cifuentes

29

1:22:39

0:01:41

1:30:46

2:55:06

 

159

Andrea Yánez

307

1:27:31

0:02:50

1:24:51

2:55:12

 

160

Mario Herrera

8

1:31:32

0:02:29

1:21:26

2:55:27

 

161

Super Suplentes (Daniel Miranda, Luis Guevara)

436

1:49:21

0:00:41

1:05:40

2:55:42

 

162

Javier Pillajo

139

1:19:21

0:02:37

1:33:44

2:55:42

 

163

Eduardo Carrillo

113

1:19:26

0:02:01

1:36:08

2:57:35

 

164

Balwin Chuquillangui

203

1:19:08

0:03:08

1:35:37

2:57:53

 

165

Diego Olivo

215

1:27:47

0:02:08

1:30:45

3:00:40

 

166

Adriana Sigcha

305

1:25:53

0:02:34

1:32:33

3:01:00

 

167

David Briones

108

1:28:35

0:03:23

1:29:07

3:01:05

 

168

KyM (Martin Sanchez, Paola Taipe)

512

1:49:33

0:00:47

1:12:05

3:02:25

 

169

Mauro Moreno

213

1:39:54

0:04:27

1:19:01

3:03:22

 

170

Diego Morales

133

1:32:51

0:04:52

1:26:08

3:03:51

 

171

Camila Montaño

306

1:30:26

0:02:18

1:33:44

3:06:28

 

172

Byron Cajas

4

1:24:52

0:01:41

1:40:00

3:06:33

 

173

Barman Y Droguin (Cristina Romero, Pablo Morquecho)

503

1:45:27

0:00:48

1:22:58

3:09:13

 

174

Miguel Bassante

106

1:34:24

0:02:27

1:32:30

3:09:21

 

175

Carlos Yépez

155

1:39:05

0:03:37

1:28:43

3:11:25

 

176

Rodrigo Salazar

219

1:29:29

0:02:38

1:40:14

3:12:21

 

177

Diana Castellanos

352

1:43:20

0:04:07

1:25:41

3:13:08

 

178

C&S (German Campaña, Manuel Suarez)

406

1:54:21

0:00:39

1:20:26

3:15:26

 

179

Niquita Perez

217

1:29:07

0:02:45

1:44:17

3:16:09

 

180

Juan Caceres

109

1:31:21

0:02:14

1:42:43

3:16:18

 

181

Francisco Rubio

144

1:20:23

0:01:30

1:59:28

3:21:21

 

182

Quito Aventura (Ana Chora , Margarita Santamaría)

555

1:36:11

0:00:58

1:45:56

3:23:05

 

183

J&N (Juan Cisneros, Nancy Ampudia)

509

1:41:54

0:01:05

1:40:36

3:23:35

 

184

Luis Gonzalez

159

1:22:37

0:04:22

1:56:42

3:23:41

 

185

Nuria Jimenez

355

1:33:44

0:01:42

1:49:46

3:25:12

 

186

Ricardo Vasquez

150

1:44:43

0:04:00

1:49:09

3:37:52

 

187

Maria Oviedo

304

1:44:42

0:04:07

1:49:31

3:38:20

 

188

Luis López

129

1:47:32

0:03:00

1:52:19

3:42:51

 

 

Klever Villacres

22

0:49:53

0:01:24

0:39:30

1:30:47

Descalificado: Pérdida

 

Va Por Ti Robin (Ramiro Jácome, Stefani Nuñez)

525

1:11:40

0:00:50

0:43:47

1:56:17

Descalificado: Suplantación de identidad

 

MC Com (David Rios, Erick Aguilar)

429

0:57:50

 

 

 

Descalificado: Solo hace trail

 

Jorge Calle

110

1:33:29

0:05:49

1:49:48

3:29:06

Retirado

 

Trocha Y Sendero (Santiago Arango, Victor García)

440

1:02:58

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Raul Enriquez

118

1:06:10

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Alex Toapanta

149

1:16:56

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Diego Vilema

228

1:25:01

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Irene Quillupangui

357

1:30:11

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Henry Cordero

225

1:33:49

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Eliana Ortiz

303

1:35:03

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Gilberth Moreira

212

1:36:15

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Elsa Enriquez

354

1:40:28

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Jimmy Mejia

207

1:42:15

 

 

 

Retirado

 

María Berrazueta

351

1:46:50

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Maria Diaz

353

1:50:22

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Alvaro Mora

211

 

 

 

 

Retirado

 

Rafael Andrade

2

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Juan Regalado

19

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Cristian Taquinas

28

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Christian Albuja

101

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Francisco Endara

117

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

David Chafla

131

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Segundo Pusda

140

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Haydin Rivadeneira

141

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Santiago Rivadeneira

142

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Santiago Sandoval

146

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Marcelo Larrea

204

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Edwin Lopez

205

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Alberto Astudillo

230

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

José Landeta

231

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Avengers (Luis Cardenas, Oscar Anrango)

404

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

SVSV (Santiago Vintimilla, Sebastian Villavicencio)

437

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Toki (Edu Naranjo, Jose Naranjo)

443

 

 

 

 

No Parte

 

Team Leonellita (Luis Alvarez, Miriam Pozo)

523

 

 

 

 

No Parte

Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..