Categorías

DAMAS 18 - 29 AÑOS

Puesto

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TRKK

Transición

MTB

Total

1

Alejandrina Villacres

003

01:05:14

00:02:26

01:00:16

2:07:56

2

Paz Cornejo

001

01:22:47

00:02:12

01:25:05

2:50:04

             

DAMAS 30 - 39 AÑOS

Puesto

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TRKK

Transición

MTB

Total

1

Denis Mendoza

035

01:18:39

00:02:14

01:14:49

2:35:42

2

Melanie Hilden

034

01:23:03

00:02:54

01:30:04

2:56:01

3

Fernanda Sandoval

039

01:22:41

00:02:59

01:35:21

3:01:01

4

Andrea Alvarez

031

01:27:25

00:03:19

01:38:27

3:09:11

5

Alexandra Cuji Haro

033

01:28:54

00:01:59

01:48:34

3:19:27

6

Fernanda Briones

032

01:25:00

00:04:12

01:52:13

3:21:25

7

Karina  Pinto

037

01:43:38

00:04:01

01:41:47

3:29:26

8

Katherine  Plua

038

01:36:50

00:02:01

01:54:46

3:33:37

RET

Mayra Moya

036

---

---

---

---

             

DAMAS 40 - 49 AÑOS

Puesto

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TRKK

Transición

MTB

Total

1

Martha Guzmán

061

01:34:51

00:05:28

01:23:16

3:03:35

2

Maria Eugenia Pacheco

062

01:31:59

00:03:46

01:46:54

3:22:39

RET

Monica  Mesias

060

01:43:48

00:02:08

01:34:15

3:20:11

RET

Alexandra  Terán

063

01:53:42

00:03:12

---

---

 

VARONES 18 - 29 AÑOS

Puesto

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TKK

Transición

MTB

Total

1

Klever Villacres

115

00:50:36

00:01:15

00:41:51

1:33:42

2

Adrián Cuastumal

101

00:49:58

00:01:23

00:48:56

1:40:17

3

Javier Fiallo

114

00:56:50

00:01:28

00:42:53

1:41:11

4

Pedro Jurado

106

00:54:26

00:01:22

00:47:13

1:43:01

5

Juan Ruales

110

01:04:04

00:02:26

01:04:26

2:10:56

6

Maximiliano Gomez

104

01:08:12

00:01:41

01:06:49

2:16:42

7

Miguel Aguagallo

100

01:07:29

00:01:36

01:21:42

2:30:47

8

Gerardo Zambrano

112

01:16:50

00:01:26

01:12:53

2:31:09

9

Gabriel Villafuerte

111

01:12:42

00:02:13

01:27:12

2:42:07

10

Edison Dìaz

102

00:58:44

00:01:46

01:44:12

2:44:42

11

Miguel Ricardo Mesias

107

01:32:23

00:02:14

01:17:05

2:51:42

12

Esteban Morales

109

01:18:25

00:04:35

01:36:07

2:59:07

13

Cristian Freire

103

01:25:59

00:01:26

01:33:18

3:00:43

14

Héctor Mora

108

01:26:58

00:02:33

01:31:20

3:00:51

15

Miguel Barriga

113

01:24:47

00:02:32

01:57:02

3:24:21

             

VARONES 30 - 39 AÑOS

Puesto

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TKK

Transición

MTB

Total

1

Karl Egloff

215

00:47:11

00:00:54

00:42:46

1:30:51

2

Xavier Martínez

226

00:59:04

00:01:13

00:43:49

1:44:06

3

Christian Albuja

200

01:00:04

00:01:21

00:49:01

1:50:26

4

Juan Romero

238

00:57:35

00:01:50

00:53:07

1:52:32

5

Carlos Pinan

234

00:57:08

00:01:20

00:56:48

1:55:16

6

Fabio Lavalle

116

00:57:25

00:02:06

00:58:27

1:57:58

7

Nelio Brito

209

01:01:31

00:02:00

00:54:57

1:58:28

8

Patricio Vallejo

241

01:04:12

00:02:10

00:52:07

1:58:29

9

Leonardo Becerra

207

00:59:30

00:01:07

00:58:11

1:58:48

10

Pablo Garcés Santander

217

01:02:55

00:02:03

00:57:33

2:02:31

11

Daniel Becerra

208

01:00:57

00:01:08

01:00:28

2:02:33

12

Oscar Alvarez

204

01:08:08

00:01:19

00:55:53

2:05:20

13

César Alvarado

203

01:04:03

00:02:31

00:59:52

2:06:26

14

Andrés Enriquez

216

01:03:24

00:02:12

01:01:31

2:07:07

15

Juan Jaramillo

221

01:12:23

00:03:00

01:00:32

2:15:55

16

Jorge Ayerve

206

01:14:16

00:01:56

01:02:39

2:18:51

17

Andrés Peñaherrera

232

01:08:32

00:04:20

01:06:03

2:18:55

18

Julio Recalde

236

01:18:17

00:02:39

00:59:16

2:20:12

19

Jose  Zamora

243

01:12:40

00:01:50

01:07:45

2:22:15

20

Guido Haro

219

01:17:03

00:04:34

01:02:13

2:23:50

21

Carlos Checa

212

01:22:02

00:02:10

01:05:52

2:30:04

22

Mario Lopez

224

01:15:14

00:02:10

01:13:14

2:30:38

23

Ernesto Tassara

240

01:20:23

00:03:02

01:08:35

2:32:00

24

Guillermo Herrera

220

01:18:35

00:04:42

01:10:29

2:33:46

25

Washington Carpio

211

01:17:36

00:01:36

01:19:50

2:39:02

26

Miguel Muquinche

229

01:26:12

00:04:15

01:14:31

2:44:58

27

Santiago Oña

230

01:12:10

00:01:48

01:31:32

2:45:30

28

Felipe Andrade

205

01:26:46

00:04:43

01:14:25

2:45:54

29

Alejandro Sáenz

239

01:20:55

00:02:37

01:22:30

2:46:02

30

Lenin Montero

228

01:30:42

00:01:29

01:15:59

2:48:10

31

Richard  Landín

223

01:17:33

00:02:39

01:30:59

2:51:11

32

Andrés  Ramón

235

01:30:31

00:02:59

01:21:43

2:55:13

33

 

244

01:25:05

00:09:06

01:22:45

2:56:56

34

Juan Landazuri

237

01:25:01

00:03:39

01:28:46

2:57:26

35

Luis Granda

218

01:28:41

00:03:58

01:26:36

2:59:15

36

Javier Pillajo

201

01:27:28

00:03:10

01:31:02

3:01:40

37

Byron Renato  Lalaleo L.

222

01:23:26

00:03:33

01:46:21

3:13:20

38

Carlos Yepez

242

01:20:25

00:02:43

02:01:49

3:24:57

39

Fernando Palacios

231

01:43:13

00:04:07

01:41:18

3:28:38

RET

Luis López

225

01:40:46

00:03:14

---

---

RET

Mauricio Pillajo

233

---

---

---

---

             

VARONES 40 - 49 AÑOS

Puesto

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TKK

Transición

MTB

Total

1

Patricio Vergara

315

00:53:08

00:01:35

00:45:27

1:40:10

2

Nicolas Miranda

308

00:56:54

00:01:38

00:52:14

1:50:46

3

Luis Alvarez

300

00:57:53

00:00:58

00:56:12

1:55:03

4

Jose Gonzalez

304

01:08:27

00:03:39

00:53:47

2:05:53

5

Christian Astudillo

317

01:03:30

00:02:43

01:00:23

2:06:36

6

Carlos Toapanta

313

01:04:24

00:01:44

01:01:49

2:07:57

7

Luis  Ushiña

314

00:54:31

00:01:28

01:15:24

2:11:23

8

Jorge Bueno

301

01:00:41

00:01:36

01:10:06

2:12:23

9

Gonzalo Pazmiño

311

01:13:17

00:02:00

00:59:03

2:14:20

10

Fernando Viteri

316

01:12:59

00:02:09

01:03:53

2:19:01

11

José Sarango

312

01:11:50

00:01:41

01:11:46

2:25:17

12

Marco  Herrera

306

01:15:46

00:02:19

01:12:15

2:30:20

13

Vinicio Muñoz

310

01:15:39

00:01:35

01:22:46

2:40:00

14

Arturo Mora

309

01:29:08

00:02:54

01:20:49

2:52:51

15

Marco Cepeda

302

01:32:00

00:04:50

01:17:42

2:54:32

16

Wilfrido Herembas

305

01:30:14

00:06:31

01:21:14

2:57:59

17

German Chano

303

01:33:52

00:05:23

01:20:03

2:59:18

18

Edwin Lopez

307

01:33:35

00:04:37

01:34:52

3:13:04

             

VARONES 50+ AÑOS

Puesto

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TKK

Transición

MTB

Total

1

Cesar Pichucho

365

01:14:41

00:01:53

00:57:57

2:14:31

2

Juan Yasig

368

01:15:52

00:02:16

01:02:47

2:20:55

3

Edwin Guerrero

362

01:14:31

00:01:45

01:12:06

2:28:22

4

Rodrigo Alvarez

360

01:16:20

00:04:31

01:17:50

2:38:41

5

Edgar Morales

364

01:27:35

00:02:18

01:29:17

2:59:10

6

Alonso Jaramillo

363

01:30:49

00:07:42

01:22:08

3:00:39

7

Franklin Teran

367

01:32:51

00:03:54

01:48:11

3:24:56

 

POSTAS DAMAS

Puesto

Equipo

#

Integrantes

TKK

Transición

MTB

Tiempo

Penalidad

TOTAL

Notas

1

Cgav

400

Carolina Guarderas Cobo, Adriana Velasco

01:40:13

00:01:02

01:40:14

3:21:29

 

3:21:29

 

2

Carla Y Fer

401

María Fernanda Sánchez , Carla Vasquez

01:33:14

00:00:57

01:59:15

3:33:26

 

3:33:26

 

                     

POSTAS MASTER (80 AÑOS)

Puesto

Equipo

#

Integrantes

TKK

Transición

MTB

Tiempo

Penalidad

TOTAL

Notas

1

Sanja

453

Santiago Peña, Juan Reyes

01:02:20

00:00:44

00:46:45

1:49:49

 

1:49:49

 

2

Team Brucil

454

Luis Brucil, José Brucil

01:01:16

00:00:35

00:50:18

1:52:09

 

1:52:09

 

3

Los Eternos

451

Alberto Aguas, Jorge Salgado

00:56:49

00:00:39

00:59:02

1:56:30

 

1:56:30

 

4

Mi Primaso Y Yo

452

Guillermo Baus, Diego Rene Maya Ortega

01:16:14

00:00:40

00:50:30

2:07:24

 

2:07:24

 

5

Flama

450

Sebastian Mafla, Vicente Mafla

01:15:09

00:00:37

01:01:14

2:17:00

 

2:17:00

 

                     

POSTAS MIXTAS

Puesto

Equipo

#

Integrantes

TKK

Transición

MTB

Tiempo

Penalidad

TOTAL

Notas

1

Imparables Team

508

Bryan  Jami, Susana  Quinteros

00:52:38

00:00:31

00:50:58

1:44:07

 

1:44:07

 

2

Fixus Team

506

Jean Aguirre, Daniela Sandoval

01:06:20

00:00:42

00:41:46

1:48:48

 

1:48:48

 

3

Automotores Carlos Larrea

502

Wilson Claudio, Blanca  Llumiquinga

01:04:47

00:00:34

00:51:18

1:56:39

 

1:56:39

 

4

Team Tourn Tapia

518

Pablo Tapia, Silvia Tourn

01:10:04

00:01:02

00:47:42

1:58:48

 

1:58:48

 

5

Deltas-podium

505

Lenin Camacho, Doménica  Oña

01:14:28

00:00:43

01:03:37

2:18:48

 

2:18:48

 

6

Let\'s Plan - Abro

509

Erika Mantilla, Miguel Villagomez

01:28:36

00:00:49

00:49:24

2:18:49

 

2:18:49

 

7

Alma Team - Punto Bicis

500

Alexandra Amaya, Miguel Terán

01:30:28

00:00:38

00:47:44

2:18:50

 

2:18:50

 

8

H&r

507

Patricia  Carua, Diego Tituana

01:15:27

00:01:18

01:02:54

2:19:39

 

2:19:39

 

9

Papiyepor

513

Ana Palomeque, Galo Palomeque

01:25:10

00:00:49

00:55:09

2:21:08

 

2:21:08

 

10

Volta Asertec

520

Julia Escudero, Yamil Simon

00:54:14

00:01:22

01:25:36

2:21:12

 

2:21:12

 

11

Apm

501

Fausto Hernandez, Debora Vivanco

01:29:33

00:00:39

00:57:15

2:27:27

 

2:27:27

 

12

Magicos

510

Daniela Betancourt, Edison Palacios

01:32:16

00:00:53

01:00:58

2:34:07

 

2:34:07

 

13

Team Montenegro

516

Kevin De La Cruz, Angie Montenegro

01:21:43

00:00:46

01:12:36

2:35:05

 

2:35:05

 

14

Cucho Tu Papá

504

Jose Abad, María José Barreiro

01:32:09

00:00:36

01:03:48

2:36:33

 

2:36:33

 

15

Papito Te Ama.

512

Jasell Ipiales, Cristian Ipiales

01:06:48

00:00:57

01:32:35

2:40:20

 

2:40:20

 

16

Rk8

514

Ricardo Analuisa, Katherine Ochoa

01:31:12

00:00:46

01:10:17

2:42:15

 

2:42:15

 

17

Celerity

503

Diana Morocho, Hernan Ordoñez

01:28:46

00:00:51

01:16:49

2:46:26

 

2:46:26

 

18

Space Cowboys

515

María Teran, Carlos Teran

01:20:19

00:01:07

01:38:30

2:59:56

 

2:59:56

 

19

Md-ac

511

Andres Cervantes, Maria Diaz

01:53:52

00:00:50

01:07:03

3:01:45

 

3:01:45

 

20

Team Soja

517

Sofia Nieto, Javier Suárez

01:38:03

00:00:47

01:24:02

3:02:52

 

3:02:52

 

21

Duo Dinamico

519

Ana Espinosa, Luis  Espinosa

01:29:24

00:01:48

01:32:26

3:03:38

 

3:03:38

 

                     

POSTAS VARONES

Puesto

Equipo

#

Integrantes

TKK

Transición

MTB

Tiempo

Penalidad

TOTAL

Notas

1

Runashungo!!

561

Carlos  Castillo , Edison  Noboa

00:58:40

00:00:36

00:45:18

1:44:34

 

1:44:34

 

2

Araujo's

550

Steven Araujo, Samuel Araujo

01:04:47

00:00:38

00:42:31

1:47:56

 

1:47:56

 

3

Ciudadanos Rurales

554

Álvaro Brucil, Alvaro  Guzmán

00:58:41

00:00:41

00:53:31

1:52:53

 

1:52:53

 

4

Team Claro Tv

564

Andres Mera, Santiago Mera

01:12:36

00:00:40

00:46:09

1:59:25

 

1:59:25

 

5

Ciclopatas

553

Rolando Montenegro, Danny Perez

01:11:33

00:00:40

00:52:53

2:05:06

 

2:05:06

 

6

Mr. Business Ec

559

Mauricio Rosales, Felipe Rosales

01:15:24

00:00:37

01:01:08

2:17:09

 

2:17:09

 

7

Los Panas

556

Patricio Flores , Juan Luna

01:16:33

00:00:57

01:01:36

2:19:06

 

2:19:06

 

8

Los Piratas Del Trail&bike

557

Alex Freire, Juan Regalado

01:17:23

00:00:48

01:03:44

2:21:55

 

2:21:55

 

9

 

Panas

 

560

 

Chrystian Mestanza, Carlos Montesdeoca

 

01:20:54

 

00:00:11

 

01:06:09

 

2:18:35

 

00:04:00

 

2:22:35

 

4 min por no marcar

PC 1 y PC 2

10

Chaski Nunawari

552

Esteban Santos, Marlon Yanchapaxi

01:09:31

00:01:11

01:15:09

2:25:51

 

2:25:51

 

11

Luse_crew

558

Luis Chávez, Francisco Molina

01:20:54

00:00:11

01:06:09

2:27:14

 

2:27:14

 

12

Todo Terreno

565

Marco Bonilla, Christian Casa

01:17:26

00:00:43

01:10:22

2:28:31

 

2:28:31

 

13

Ep X Team

555

Andres Enriquez, Oscar Enriquez

01:33:01

00:01:06

01:23:36

2:57:43

 

2:57:43

 

RET

Sal Si Corre

562

Hernan Barsallo, Raul Espin

01:39:13

00:01:03

---

---

 

---

 

RET

Sinchi Agua San Felipe

563

Mauricio  Colcha , Gabriel Tapia

01:04:07

00:00:50

---

---

 

---

 

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..