Por Categoría

CATEGORÍA 10K DAMAS

PUESTO

CORREDOR

DORSAL

1ra Vuelta

2da Vuelta

TOTAL

1

Fátima Serrano

519

00:34:02

00:36:58

01:11:00

2

Marina Guamán

368

00:37:15

00:39:45

01:17:00

3

Manuela Merchan

522

00:38:31

00:44:20

01:22:51

4

Mirian Quintuña

508

00:41:21

00:43:05

01:24:26

5

Maria Espinosa

518

00:42:04

00:45:03

01:27:07

6

Andrea  Vega

513

00:43:23

00:44:48

01:28:11

7

Patricia  Carua

501

00:41:27

00:46:54

01:28:21

8

Alejandra Ramos

510

00:47:38

00:48:20

01:35:58

9

Isabel Vaca

512

00:50:22

00:54:44

01:45:06

10

Michelle Calderon

500

00:52:09

00:57:29

01:49:38

11

Diana Morocho

506

00:52:41

01:03:16

01:55:57

12

Yusdary Colmenares

520

00:55:53

01:04:31

02:00:24

13

Selenis Quiroz

509

00:52:52

01:07:43

02:00:35

14

Ana Logacho

504

00:56:34

01:06:55

02:03:29

15

María Sarabia

511

00:59:01

01:10:59

02:10:00

RET

Tania Ortega

507

 

 

 

RET

Fabiola Velez

515

 

 

 

RET

Estefania Villacis

516

01:13:37

 

 

RET

Olga Yandun

517

 

 

 

           

CATEGORÍA 10K VARONES

PUESTO

CORREDOR

DORSAL

1ra Vuelta

2da Vuelta

TOTAL

1

Luis Tipan

354

00:29:22

00:28:59

00:58:21

2

Pedro Jurado

328

00:29:38

00:32:15

01:01:53

3

Xavier Moreno

366

00:31:45

00:35:01

01:06:46

4

Gonzalo Espinosa

364

00:35:02

00:35:41

01:10:43

5

Jose  Gonzalez

321

00:35:19

00:35:37

01:10:56

6

Damian Endara

319

00:33:47

00:37:20

01:11:07

7

Juan Perdomo

344

00:32:08

00:41:05

01:13:13

8

Koenraad Vancraeynest

355

00:35:50

00:38:05

01:13:55

9

Jorge Villalta

357

00:35:16

00:39:03

01:14:19

10

Pablo Gonzalez

323

00:36:51

00:38:37

01:15:28

11

Jose Simbaña

367

00:34:43

00:41:37

01:16:20

12

Andrés Enriquez

359

00:38:02

00:38:32

01:16:34

13

Jua Chiriboga

313

00:35:42

00:41:24

01:17:06

14

Alexis Minda

333

00:36:37

00:41:13

01:17:50

15

Juan Gonzalez

322

00:38:48

00:39:12

01:18:00

16

Patricio Oña

340

00:40:06

00:41:18

01:21:24

17

Herminio Jara

325

00:38:35

00:43:44

01:22:19

18

Jose Sarabia

351

00:40:13

00:42:06

01:22:19

19

Danny Perez

363

00:40:48

00:42:34

01:23:22

20

Edwin Arias

306

00:41:28

00:42:07

01:23:35

21

Hector Manjarrez

331

00:39:09

00:44:59

01:24:08

22

Carlos Echeverría

318

00:40:18

00:45:08

01:25:26

23

Marco Ponce

345

00:39:21

00:47:32

01:26:53

24

Ignacio Paz

360

00:42:07

00:44:59

01:27:06

25

Bryan Veloz

365

00:41:47

00:45:34

01:27:21

26

Ronald  Arias

305

00:42:08

00:48:31

01:30:39

27

Kevin Morales

335

00:41:52

00:49:14

01:31:06

28

Edwin Arias

304

00:41:52

00:49:31

01:31:23

29

Jorge Vargas

356

00:42:03

00:50:11

01:32:14

30

Alexis Acosta

300

00:45:07

00:47:44

01:32:51

31

Christian Almeida

301

00:41:38

00:51:38

01:33:16

32

Javier Suárez

353

00:45:38

00:47:42

01:33:20

33

Wilman Jaramillo

326

00:47:00

00:48:01

01:35:01

34

Diego Maldonado

329

00:43:33

00:51:31

01:35:04

35

Jose Mora

334

00:45:57

00:50:04

01:36:01

36

Bruno Quichimbo

346

00:46:47

00:50:02

01:36:49

37

Rodolfo Diaz Parra

358

00:47:48

00:50:45

01:38:33

38

Mauricio Maldonado

330

00:46:43

00:52:39

01:39:22

39

Galo Ochoa

338

00:44:49

00:55:20

01:40:09

40

Carlos Corredor

315

00:48:00

00:52:25

01:40:25

41

Fabián Echeverría

317

00:44:52

00:57:33

01:42:25

42

Carlos Cárdenas

310

00:48:47

00:54:21

01:43:08

43

Hernan Ordoñez

341

00:48:16

00:55:12

01:43:28

44

Luis Gonzalez

320

00:47:39

00:56:07

01:43:46

45

Mateo Arias

303

00:51:36

00:54:28

01:46:04

46

Andres Cornejo

314

00:52:57

00:53:28

01:46:25

47

Augusto Mendoza Zuykov

332

00:51:18

00:55:19

01:46:37

48

David Nuñez

337

00:52:27

00:55:29

01:47:56

49

Gabriel Benalcazar

308

00:55:21

00:53:35

01:48:56

50

Ivan Olmedo

339

00:52:11

00:57:26

01:49:37

51

David  Bastidas

307

00:52:07

01:01:47

01:53:54

52

Armando Rodas

347

00:53:12

01:00:59

01:54:11

53

Jorge Román

349

00:58:55

01:02:39

02:01:34

54

Cristhian Cedeño

312

00:48:19

01:16:58

02:05:17

55

Gabriel Pazmiño

343

00:53:16

01:19:26

02:12:42

56

Edwin  Delgado

316

01:01:08

01:13:15

02:14:23

57

Byron Cabrera

309

01:01:23

01:13:32

02:14:55

58

Amer Hajjar

324

01:00:41

01:16:38

02:17:19

RET

Hugo Añazco

302

 

 

 

RET

Milton Carrillo

311

00:58:11

 

 

RET

Juan Ortiz

342

01:13:36

 

 

RET

Jorge Sigua

352

 

 

 

 

CATEGORÍA 10K POSTAS

PUESTO

EQUIPO

DORSAL

INTEGRANTES

1ra VUELTA

2da VUELTA

TOTAL

1

D_mentes Team

600

Roberto  Tipantasig  -  Lenin Villacreses

00:29:17

00:28:21

00:57:38

2

ANCHOLAG EXTREME

602

Carlos Pulamarin  -  Carlos Imbaquingo

00:33:44

00:31:20

01:05:04

3

Naru Running

601

Jorge Cardenas  -  Luis  Lopez

00:35:54

00:47:35

01:23:29

 

CATEGORÍA 5K DAMAS

PUESTO

NOMBRE

DORSAL

TIEMPO

1

Jessica  Anaguano

200

00:37:28

2

Brittany Rose Colford

210

00:37:55

3

Cristina Farinango

502

00:39:03

4

Paula Rodas

227

00:42:16

5

Paz Cornejo

251

00:42:16

6

Paola Quiroz

226

00:43:04

7

Vanessa Chele

209

00:45:18

8

Esther Maldonado

242

00:48:15

9

Victoria Pazmino

243

00:51:45

10

Carolina De La Torre

241

00:52:30

11

Sofia Nieto

222

00:53:27

12

Maria De Jesus Perez

223

00:55:12

13

Jhade Flores

215

00:55:14

14

Carmen  Guerrero

217

00:55:39

15

Gabriela Perez

224

00:55:55

16

Paula Gaibor

216

00:56:04

17

Silvia Tipan

248

00:57:13

18

Karina Karam

219

00:57:21

19

Jennifer Villacis

235

00:57:40

20

Marcia Rodríguez

228

00:58:05

21

Nancy Carrera

205

00:59:02

22

Maria Espinoza

214

00:59:07

23

Tania Montalvo

220

00:59:18

24

Katherine Reinoso

237

01:01:12

25

Maria Sulca

238

01:01:18

26

Clara Cardenas

204

01:01:49

27

Maria Davila

211

01:03:19

28

Wendy Del Salto

212

01:03:28

29

Vicky  Chele

208

01:03:34

30

María Torres

233

01:03:40

31

Daniela Mera

246

01:05:17

32

María Morán

221

01:06:08

33

María Avila

202

01:06:09

34

Sandy Caceres

203

01:06:54

35

Monica Heredia

250

01:10:47

36

Mabel María Hidalgo

236

01:11:54

37

Cecilia Aguilar

245

01:12:21

38

Karina Salinas

229

01:17:53

39

Debora Tapia

231

01:18:15

40

Lourdes  Tenesaca

232

01:22:58

41

Maria Zuñiga

249

01:23:03

42

Maria Tabares

239

01:23:22

43

Joselyn Chamorro

107

01:23:25

44

Dayana Sanchez

230

01:28:15

45

Ana Velin

240

01:30:41

46

Gabriela Perz

225

01:38:42

47

Yolanda Moreano

247

01:45:23

       

CATEGORÍA 5K VARONES

PUESTO

NOMBRE

DORSAL

TIEMPO

1

Joel Carrion

105

00:28:41

2

Edwim Anaguano

100

00:28:50

3

Milton Neppas

132

00:29:20

4

Juan Caiza

163

00:29:34

5

José Cruz

112

00:33:49

6

Emmanuel Suarez

142

00:35:12

7

Jeferson  Calpa

166

00:35:13

8

David Rosero

139

00:36:16

9

José  Sulca

144

00:36:20

10

Geovanny Oña

149

00:37:42

11

Franklin Simbaña 

162

00:37:50

12

Juan Cuñas Guaminga

113

00:38:42

13

Pepe Sacancela

140

00:39:28

14

Juan Figueroa

145

00:39:51

15

Pablo Del Val

115

00:43:53

16

Cesar Cutiopala

114

00:45:29

17

Gabriel Medina

155

00:45:48

18

Sebastian Coba

109

00:46:17

19

Luis Villacis

165

00:47:13

20

Nelson Imbago

120

00:47:16

21

Gabriel  Cárdenas

104

00:47:56

22

Diego Moscoso

164

00:48:02

23

Jose Mora

131

00:48:09

24

Arturo Mora

130

00:49:11

25

Cesar Puga

134

00:49:56

26

Antonio Jose Pazmino

152

00:50:25

27

Ivan Merchan

157

00:51:04

28

Alejandro  Tenesaca

146

00:51:22

29

Justo Naves

336

00:51:27

30

Francisco Jose Pazmino

244

00:51:43

31

Gonzalo Pazmino

153

00:51:46

32

Luis Reinso

137

00:53:02

33

José Larrea

123

00:53:51

34

Hector Almeida

136

00:54:15

35

Andres Vinueza

159

00:54:20

36

Fernando Chacha

106

00:55:17

37

Christian Chandi

108

00:55:18

38

Daniel Dressler

116

00:55:42

39

Carlos  Montesdeoca

128

00:56:11

40

Carlos  Montesdeoca

129

00:56:15

41

Fernando Cordova

111

00:56:40

42

Manuel Medina

156

00:57:17

43

Pablo Bejarano

102

00:57:18

44

Matias Merino

126

00:57:36

45

Mauricio Vinueza

160

00:58:48

46

Paul Valdivieso

147

00:58:51

47

Juan Merino

127

00:59:11

48

Fausto Merino

125

00:59:16

49

Wilmer Imbago

121

01:00:31

50

Eduardo Coba Jijón

110

01:02:23

51

Diego Vallejo

148

01:03:26

52

William  Camacho

103

01:05:07

53

David Montalvo

158

01:05:23

54

Vinicio Villacis

151

01:08:49

55

Pablo Bejarano

101

01:08:51

56

Pablo Espinoza

143

01:15:21

57

Cristopher Haro

118

01:15:52

58

Andy Haro

119

01:15:52

59

Andres Velin

150

01:31:10

60

Dominic Perez

133

01:31:56

RET

Henry Gaibor

117

 

RET

Eligio Romo

138

 

RET

Carlos Soria

141

 

RET

Sebastian Romero

350

 

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..