Equipos

CATEGORIA ÉLITE MIXTO

#

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

4

Ideal Alambrec - Natural Vitality

Santiago Davila, Dani Costa, Pedro Jurado

5

Biciaaventura-inca Treasure

Luis Pérez, Luis Alexander Pérez, Jeniffer Pérez

6

Movistar - Terra Aventura

Margarita Endara, Joaquin Lopez, Felipe Munchmeyer

7

ñongo ñongo

Alex Caamaño, Paola Albornoz, Pedro Egues

8

Pronaca

Carolina Nuñez, Raul Aviles, Juan Ruiz

9

H2om Team

Daniel Corti, Pepe Carrion, Adriana Galarraga

10

Fuxion

Martin Luzuriaga, Sofia Ortiz, Sebastian Serrano

11

Aring - Trotamundos

Lorena Cevallos, Javier Luna, Andrés Salvador

12

Los Andes

Philippe Cazar, Juan Reyes, Giovanna Ubidia

13

Los Tigres Del Tigrillo

José Andrade, Jose Barriga, Manuela Merchan

14

Papacara-hispana De Seguros

María Araújo, Luis Neumann, Julian Portilla

15

Impulso Dia Mundial Del Corazon

Juan Gaibor, Luis Imbaquingo, Alexandra Velasco

     

CATEGORIA ÉLITE VARONES

#

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

51

Andes Raid

Antonio Morales, Luis Peñaherrera, Felipe Salgado

52

Beat Fitness

Jorge Castro, Gonzalo Espinosa, Pedro Tobar

56

Lexalia Abogados - Casabaca

Juan Peña, Guido Haro, Gustavo Lalama

59

Team Fairis Uniandes

Richard Parreño, Jorge Brito, Bernardo Vintimilla

60

Yaku Bikers

Carlos Heras, Xavier Peralta, Vinicio Tamayo

64

Aring - Hotel Barnard

José Villagómez, Juan Cobos, Felipe Luna

65

Gea Aventura Abro-ecuamoringa

Oswaldo Reyes, Galo Cardenas, Miguel Villagomez

66

Goodfatexpress

William Pillajo, Juan Vaca, Felipe Alarcon

     

CATEGORIA AVENTURA MIXTA

#

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

101

4vientos

Nina Arguello, Leo Burri, Daniel Gandarillas

102

Acg-team

Daysi Endara, German Galarza, Carlos Paredes

103

Agüita De Coco Reloaded

Indira Burgos, Nir Fainstein, Andres Quinteros

108

Aventura Mtb

Carolina Calala, Stalin Freire, Gabriel Tapia

109

Aventura Rt

Grace Freire, Carlos Regalado, Juan Ruiz

110

Ironman 4x4 / Pronaca

Juan Caiza, Zebastian Cordoba, Michelle Molina

111

Bit

Jose Posada, Diego Pullas, Erika Pullas

113

Chasquis On Wheels

Juan Garcia, Diego Hurtado, Bárbara Purtschert

114

Cmd 001

Vivi Apolo, Christian Ordonez, María Sampedro

116

Cruzmont

David Amaya, Enrique Cruz, Adriana Montalvo

117

Cyclostudio-4x4extreme

María Luna, Alvaro Merchan, Sebastián Varea

119

Dpn (dios Por Nosotros)

Daniel Arboleda, Paola Bautista, David González

121

G2d

Gabriela Acosta, Gabriel Salvador, Dario Villauferte

126

Helchican

Luis Flores, María Montalvo, Ricardo Montalvo

128

Laparola Team

Karina Angulo, Juan Coba, Alberto Astudillo

132

Mas Retos

Narcy Onofre, Alexander Urbina, Juan  Vinueza

135

Morlaquitos By Cierto Tu Ropa Eres Tú

Nelio Brito, Daniela Murillo, Mesias Vizuete

137

Opt Farmacias Amaruka

Juan Cruz, Jaime Cervantes, Estela Costa

138

Quantum

Johny Cabrera, Ricardo Figueroa, Nathalia Palacios

139

Soroche Deltas

Julio Campuzano, Juan García, Marysol Ruilova

140

Studio Alfa

Paola Albornoz, Alex Caamaño, Patricio Caamaño

141

Tgi Fridays

Daniela Jiménez, Sebastian Ruiz, Christian Sacoto

143

Treno Team

Angel Alava, Betzabe Jacome, César Villagrán

144

Triple A

César Alvarado, Amy Grieve, Alberto Vivanco

145

Trotamundos

Daniel Córdova, Vanessa Garzon, Edison Palacios

146

Tventas

Gonzalo Aguilar, Paola Palacios, José Salazar

150

Biciaventura - Incas Treasure 2

Carlos  Chicaiza, Diego Miño, Micaela Pérez

151

Compass

Priscila Heredia, Jonathan Martinez, David Mejía

152

Gids

Jonathan Armas, Laura Botero, Gabriel Castellanos

154

Llamingachos

Diana Castellanos, Jose Villacis, Ricardo Jaramillo

155

Los Bebos

Christian Brito, Christian Brito, María Brito

156

Sispas

Bernarda  Bahamonde, Diego Palacios, Andrés Varea

     

CATEGORIA AVENTURA VARONES

#

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

302

Aventubike

Sebastian Benalcazar, Rómel Chávez, Ricardo Ulloa

303

Benss

Gerhard Benz, Santiago Morillo, Santiago Tarapues

309

Ecco

Diego Buitron, Christian Narvaez, Pedro Purtschert

313

Extreme Adventure Team

Lucio Quinahuano, Lenin Villacreses, Luis Maigualema

314

Floragrovet

Marco Paez, Miguel  Sosa , Felipe Vasquez

315

Foton Team

David Jaramillo, Ignacio Sandoval, Miguel Sandoval

317

Gt - Rancho San Francisco

Carlos Bustamante, Juan Andrés Illescas, Ignacio  Uzcategui

323

Los Bigbang

Rene Uzho, Diego Aguirre, Luis López

325

Los Navegantes

Cristian Dávila, Paul Torres, Daniel Vega

327

Los Sucos

José Cevallos, Orlando Jerez, Patricio Vallejo

330

Nov168

Jonathan Bermeo, Bryan Montenegro, Luis Zambrano

331

Odontostudio

Santiago Mancheno, Fernando Bermeo, Andres Mayacela

333

Pol Vazzos

Jonathan Masson, Juan  Narváez, Juan Serrano

336

Seedro

Wilson Calvopiña, Edgar Morales, Esteban Morales

346

Wachiteam

Javier Alvarez, José Iturralde, Gustavo Noboa

347

Novelty

Ricardo Guerron, Daniel Becerra, Leonardo Becerra

350

Abysmo

Richart Morillo, Daniel Rodriguez, Milton Tenorio

351

Bicideal Endurance Team

Juan Aguirre, Juan  Alarcón, Alejandro Vásquez

352

Fenix

Samuel Morillo, Paul Silva, Wilson Sánchez

353

Jalame Tio

Xavier Moreno, Marcelo Medrano, Martin Medrano

354

Los Guachos

, Mario Ramos, Andres Tupiza

355

Los Panchos Y El Santi

Francisco Estupiñán, Santiago Villacres, Juan Gonzalez

356

Macas Adventure

Diego Cárdenas, Diego Paucar , Angel  Uruchima

357

Team Ciclo Cuenca

Fredy Calpa, Ivan Cordero , Luis Villarreal

501

Atx- Toscana - Continental

Daniela Zambrano, Mónica Crespo, Ana Trujillo

503

Tribu

Valeria Marchán, Claudy De Narvaez, Carolina Sanchez

505

Guambras

María Teran, Daniela Leon, Paula Munchmeyer

506

Wow

Lorena Molina, Carmen Salas, Silvana Vargas

507

Naf

María Holguin, Andrea Yánez, Nicole Almeida

     

CATEGORIA AVENTURA MASTERS

#

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

551

Automotores Continental

José Cruz, Juan Cruz, Luis Cruz

553

Club Social De Aerotécnicos Fae

Edison Mise, Edgar Ceron, Hernán Mise

554

Haku

Felipe Burneo, Patricio Albuja, Hector Castillo

555

Komandos

Rafael Arizaga, Paulo Marquez, Iván  Montaño

557

Los Guambras Y Ella

Andres Espinosa, Marcelo Miranda, Ana Moya

559

Los Luchos

Andres Cervantes, Leonardo Mejía, Patricio Montalvo

560

Mps

Anabel Paredes, Santiago Aulestia, Patricio Diaz

561

Zija

Guillermo Moreano, Ignacio Perez, Ignacio Perez

562

Prana

Rodrigo Salazar, Thamara Salazar, Fernando Viteri

563

R 42

Guillermo Escalante, Gustavo Espinoza, Alex Suárez

567

Verde Cotalo

Freddy Condo, Segundo Landa, Daniel Zurita

568

Amigos Como Hermanos

Jairon Arcos, Manuel Ayala, Fredy Granja

569

Bike Center Team Adventure

Franklin  Nuñez, Santiago Saltos, Edison Mera

570

Insatnu S.a Claro Tv

Wagner Guerrero, Mario Gamboa, Jose Landa

Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..