Categorías

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA - ÉLITE MIXTO

PUESTO

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TIEMPO CARRERA

1

208 - Idealalambrec

Santiago Davila, Alejandrina Villacres, Klever Villacres

4:19:11

2

202 - Aring Milpe

Javier Luna, Felipe Luna, Maria Crespo

4:25:39

3

210 - Impulso Kixx Rundubike

Juan Gaibor, Oscar Rivera, Daniela Zambrano

4:40:06

4

211 - Lexalia - Casabaca

Santiago Carrasco, Maria Copa, Juan Lalama

4:47:50

5

214 - ñongos Teoma

Alex Caamaño, Victoria Calero, Pedro Egues

4:50:41

6

209 - Imptek - Teoma

Gonzalo Calisto, Xavier Chiriboga, Amanda Purtschert

4:56:56

7

213 - Nunaraid Beatfitness

Jorge Castro, Dani Costa, Pedro Jurado

5:11:59

8

204 - Cats Adventure Team

Diego Miño, Paula Munchmeyer, Alejandro Zabala

5:18:16

9

212 - Noroccidental Boom Extend

José Eduardo  Andrade, Jose Barriga, Manuela Merchan

5:36:30

10

201 - Guambras Imptek

Margarita Endara, Daniela Leon, Crstina Saltos

5:43:29

11

217 - Tortuga Run

Philippe Cazar, Sara Molina, Leonardo Saavedra

7:12:15

12

215 - Pronaca.dwg

Francisco Campos, Carolina Nuñez, Alvaro Orbe

5:06:47

13

205 - Extreme Adventure Team

Oscar Anrango, Katherine Coronel , Luis Maigualema

5:23:13

14

207 - Hmmv

Christian Esparza, Liceth Muñoz, Vicente  Vallejo

5:39:25

15

216 - Soroche Deltas

Julio Campuzano, Juan García, Marysol Ruilova

5:42:28

Retirado

203 - Arutam Adventures Team

Milton Jara, Paúl Jara, Carolina Montoya

3:54:43

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA - ÉLITE VARONES

PUESTO

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TIEMPO CARRERA

1

257 - Movistar -terra Aventura

Joaquin Lopez, Felipe Munchmeyer, Martin Saenz

3:12:53

2

256 - Life Adventure Team-imptek

Juan Calisto, Francisco Pinto, Edison Rivera

3:30:48

3

260 - Team Fairis-uniandes-comercial Roldan

Jorge Brito, Fausto Molina, Richard Parreño

3:40:53

4

254 - Dos Sin Sacar

David  Coveña, Luis Peñaherrera, Oswaldo Reyes

4:36:19

5

255 - Equis

Hector Castillo, Francisco Navarro, Ignacio Paz

4:51:57

6

261 - Team Fuá!

Santiago Meneses, Emilio Molina, Juan Gonzales

4:51:58

7

259 - San Pedro Aventura

Jhon Imbaquingo, Jhon Imbaquingo, Luis Imbaquingo

4:56:15

8

252 - Citrux

Xavier Peralta, Mario Ramos, Andres Tupiza

5:02:48

9

258 - Runa Power

Edgar Baus, Ruben De La Guerra, Javier Valdez

5:03:50

10

253 - Continental Adventure Team

Jose Cuesta, Juan Piñeiros, Sebastian Serrano

5:21:11

11

251 - Carrion Team

Pepe Carrion, Patricio  Carrion, Jorge Carrión

4:33:18

 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA - AVENTURA DAMAS

PUESTO

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TIEMPO CARRERA

1

1 - Aventura Promise

Cristina Avila, Tatiana Calderon, Carolina Sanchez

2:34:55

2

4 - Mitsubishi - Atx

Mónica Crespo, Ana Trujillo, Alexandra Velasco

2:50:22

3

5 - San José/ Hoja Verde

Carolina Burgos, Alejandra Galarza, Carmen Letort

2:50:50

4

6 - Waa Pa

Nicole Almeida, María Brito, Andrea Yánez

3:14:00

5

3 - Las Volta

Paz Cornejo, Gabriela Lupera, Veronica Salgado

3:38:01

6

2 - Fiftyflowers

Karina Angulo, Andrea Cisneros, Carmen Salas

3:56:32

 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA - AVENTURA MASTER

PUESTO

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TIEMPO CARRERA

1

105 - Ferreteria Cano Amycross

Juan Caiza, Luis Cruz, Juan Cruz

2:29:32

2

101 - Alma Fuerte

Johel Peñaherrera, Rodrigo Peñaherrera, Benno Schlauri

2:41:02

3

110 - R 42

Guillermo Escalante, Gustavo Espinoza, Alex Suárez

2:51:32

4

108 - Los Vecinos

Jorge Mino, Guillermo Moreano, Ignacio Perez

2:55:48

5

106 - Grupo Rm Soluciones Integrales

Robert  Chamorro, Diego Durango, Ramiro Miranda

2:58:03

6

109 - Orienta Ecuador

Francisco Cuchala, Santiago Egüez, Nestor Sanchez

2:58:05

7

104 - E&e Team

Esteban Almeida, Raul Estevez, Marco Sanchez

3:02:48

8

107 - Los Clasicos

Andres Espinosa, Marcelo Miranda, Lorena Molina

3:03:18

9

103 - Aventure Team

Rafael Arizaga, Paulo Marquez, Janko Mesec

3:12:49

 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA - AVENTURA MIXTO

PUESTO

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TIEMPO CARRERA

1

82 - Trotamundos

Vanessa Garzon, Milton Gordillo, Andrés Salvador

2:27:36

2

59 - Buttz Inc

Diego Cruz, Elina Ortiz, Roberto Villacis

2:28:43

3

70 - Molina Diet Nutrition Foods

Claudia Duran, Plinio Molina, Alexander Urbina

2:29:04

4

69 - Mas Aventura

Jonathan Armas, Andres  Lara , Mónica  Tamayo

2:29:33

5

51 - 4 Vientos

Nina Arguello, Leo Burri, Daniel Gandarillas

2:31:14

6

56 - Biciaventura

Luis Pérez, Luis Alexander Pérez, Jeniffer Pérez

2:31:16

7

85 - Volta-andalucia

Estela Costa, Benigno  Malo, Yamil Simon

2:40:31

8

68 - Infinito

Roberto Saa Jaramillo, Emilia Larrea, Robert Ramirez

2:48:23

9

72 - Pekes Rps Ambato

Sandra Ortiz, Paul Quinteros, Ricardo Ulloa

2:50:07

10

57 - Bikemotion - Cyclostudio - 4x4extreme

María Luna, Alvaro Merchan, Sebastián Varea

2:55:18

11

54 - Alma Team & Rt

David Aguirre, Grace Freire, Carlos Regalado

2:55:32

12

61 - El Equipo De Ale

Felipe Andrade, María Chiriboga, Jose Malo

2:58:12

13

58 - Bit

Jose Posada, Diego Pullas, Erika Pullas

2:59:39

14

71 - Panzas Verdes

Alejandra Ponce, Mateo Ponce, Juan Alberto Ponce Lujan

2:59:43

15

78 - Team Montañitos Montañeros

Camila Montaño, Iván  Montaño , Damian Rosales

3:01:52

16

62 - Elite Adventure Team

Alex Altamirano, Roberto Canelos, Dalice Pozo

3:03:25

17

53 - Ahi Vemos...

Sofia Ayala, David Beltran, Andrés Enriquez

3:04:53

18

60 - Cruz - Mont

David Amaya, Martin Cruz, Adriana Montalvo

3:06:02

19

83 - Tucasacheck - Vodka Snic

Edith Amelia Iturralde, Gustavo Lalama, Juan Peña

3:10:10

20

66 - Halcon Bikes

Kleber Araujo, Samuel Araujo, Esperanza Ponce

3:10:18

21

67 - Indumatic - Grupo San Francisco

Jonathan Bermeo, Bryan Montenegro, María Noriega Vega

3:11:39

22

81 - Triburones Team

Mauricio Campana, Narcy Onofre, German Barros

3:11:46

23

80 - Treno Volta Team

Monica  Guevara, Lenin Villacreses, César Villagrán

3:11:51

24

75 - Salud Y Energía

María Sampedro, Diego  Teran, Nelson Vasquez Reyes

3:14:58

25

79 - Trail & Bike Team

Carolina Calala, Mauricio  Colcha , Gabriel Tapia

3:15:29

26

55 - Atl Tri Team

Alex Diaz, Daysi Endara, Daniel  Hidalgo

3:43:35

27

73 - Q3

Johny Cabrera, Ricardo Figueroa, Nathalia Palacios

3:54:10

28

84 - Volta Ritmo Paseo

Xavier Espinosa, Paola Espinosa, Maria Yerovi

4:00:19

29

86 - Yakupura

Carolina Placencia , Fabián Romero, Jaime Romero

4:03:38

30

63 - Exploradores

María López, Doménica  Oña , Esteban Pullas

4:09:26

31

76 - Saludsateam

Diana Flores, Raul Molina, Wilson Ruales

4:14:51

32

77 - Soche Team

Humberto Garces, Pablo Garrido, María Villacís

4:57:58

 

64 - Fulacolite Saludsa

Gabriela Espinosa, Roberto Espinosa, Daniel Espinosa

2:42:58

 

65 - Fulacolite Saludsa

Jack Bermeo, Neal Byers, Paola Albornoz

2:42:58

RETIRADO

74 - Quilla Team

Orlando Jerez, Paula Rodas, Patricio Vallejo

 

 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES CATEGORÍA - AVENTURA VARONES

PUESTO

EQUIPO

INTEGRANTES

TIEMPO CARRERA

1

153 - Audicarbasan

Cristian Armas, Daniel Tito, David Yepez

2:21:44

2

155 - Balance Fit Center - Almateam

Christian Albuja, Xavier Martínez, Santiago  Sandoval

2:27:30

3

158 - Clarotv/galo Tamayo Tienda De Ciclismo Y Aventura

Mario Gamboa, Jose Landa, Segundo Landa

2:27:49

4

172 - Los Sexyllamas

César Alvarado, Jorge Ayerve, Javier Segovia

2:29:00

5

167 - Login Mkt Digital / Vita Leche

Juan Aguirre, Luis Flores, Rodrigo Pozo

2:29:20

6

154 - Aventubike

Rómel Chávez, Fernando Leon, Edisson Ramos

2:33:45

7

181 - The Ayas

Luis Pupiales, Yarik Pupiales, Edwin  Serrano

2:41:43

8

174 - Novelty

Leonardo Becerra, Daniel Becerra, Gonzalo Mejia

2:45:50

9

160 - Corazón Infante

Marco  Pinto , Edgar Quishpi, Wilson  Tito

2:49:03

10

178 - Team El Baron

Oscar Alvarez, Stefano Carrera, Andres Mera

2:50:14

11

161 - Ecco

Diego Buitron, Christian Narvaez, Pedro Purtschert

2:51:45

12

170 - Los Ni Se Que!

Danilo Alvarez, Daniel Redin, Francisco Sánchez

2:52:09

13

175 - Opt Farmacias Amaruka

Jaime Cervantes, Juan Cruz, Patricio Davila

2:53:05

14

183 - Ya Que Chú!

Jairo Cabrera, Galo Cardenas, Wilson Sánchez

2:55:40

15

169 - Los Mandarina

Anibal Andrade, Giovanni Capelo, Leonardo Herrera

2:56:00

16

159 - Coaas36

Juan Capelo, Pablo Cordova, Carlos Orbe Terán

2:57:17

17

163 - F.o.s.e.

Andrés Córdova, Franklin Paredes, Javier Pillajo

2:57:58

18

173 - Norteños 100%

David Espinosa, Andres  Espinosa Bedon, Christian Gordillo

2:58:32

19

168 - Los Duros Del Maduro Vol2

Jose Gandara, Juan Ruiz, Felipe Sandoval

3:00:30

20

177 - Parolateam

Juan Coba, Maximiliano Gomez, Santiago  Yépez

3:02:16

21

156 - Cerro Negro

Alfredo Burneo, Pedro Córdoba, Carlos  Vega

3:03:02

22

176 - Pacos Team

Roberto Artieda, Carlos Espinosa, Jose Villacis

3:03:15

23

184 - Zero Limites

Francisco Cueva, Marco Ledesma, Juan Rojas

3:03:29

24

157 - Chávez-medrano

Juan  Chavez, Mauricio Chavez, Marcelo Medrano

3:06:57

25

162 - En Dos Ruedas

Daniel Granja, Yezid Jaramillo, José Samaniego

3:10:32

26

166 - Llamingachos

Rafael Andrade, Fernando Castellanos, Ricardo Jaramillo

3:28:39

27

171 - Los Panas

Julio Ordoñez, Christian Sanchez, Gabriel Tapia

3:35:55

28

179 - Team X

Andrés  Ramón, Santiago Rivadeneira, José Rivadeneira

3:54:17

29

152 - Aguilas De Acero

Edwin  Salazar , David Valverde, Diego Vasconez

3:55:54

30

164 - Kanika

Carlos Garzón, Jose Sanchez, Carlos Sanchez

3:56:31

31

151 - Abismo

Felipe Acero, Daniel Rodriguez, Milton Tenorio

4:07:40

DQ

182 - Tungurahua Adventure Team

Nelson Erazo, German Galarza, Carlos Sanchez

3:08:31

DQ

165 - Ligeros Y Veloces

Enrique Cruz, Jose Paguay, Alejandro Paguay

3:38:41

RETIRADO

180 - Tepis

Carlos Caceres, Edgar Morales, Esteban Morales

5:19:59

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..