Categorías

ÉLITE MIXTO

PUESTO

Equipo

Integrantes

TOTAL

1

208 - Claro Tv - Insatnu Sa

Santiago Davila, Alejandrina Villacres, Klever Villacres

5:06:56

2

218 - Team Fairis-uniandes- Ja

Estela Costa, Galo Tamayo, Bernardo Vintimilla

5:13:13

3

213 - Qualificar - Beatfitness

Dani Costa, Pedro Jurado, Alex Montenegro

5:13:17

4

214 - ñongos Teoma

Pedro Egues, Daniel Galarza, Paula Rodas

5:20:31

5

202 - Aring

Jorge Castro, Lorena Cevallos, Javier Luna

5:35:02

6

210 - Impulso Rundubike

Juan Gaibor, Diego Ramírez, Daniela Zambrano

5:49:43

7

211 - Changan - Lexalia Abogad

Nelio Brito, Santiago Carrasco, Maria Crespo

5:55:34

8

215 - Pronaca.dwg

Rene Avila, Raul Aviles, Carolina Nuñez

6:01:34

9

217 - Tortuga Run

Philippe Cazar, Carolina Montoya, Leonardo Saavedra

6:16:23

10

203 - Arutam Adventure Team

Carlos Asanza, Diana Cordero, Milton Jara

6:48:54

11

201 - Guambras Imptek

Daniela Leon, Karina Neumann, Maria Vallejo

4:03:50

       

ÉLITE VARONES

PUESTO

Equipo

Integrantes

TOTAL

1

256 - Life Adventure Imptek

Juan Calisto, Gonzalo Calisto, Francisco Pinto

4:16:05

2

260 - Team Fairis-uniandes- Co

Jorge Brito, Fausto Molina, Richard Parreño

4:22:24

3

257 - Movistar - Terra Aventur

Gonzalo Espinosa, Joaquin Lopez, Martin Saenz

4:36:30

4

254 - COASTSERRA

Diego Miño, Luis Peñaherrera, Alejandro Zabala

5:48:48

5

261 - Team Fuá

Juan González, Santiago Meneses, Emilio Molina

5:15:39

6

258 - Runa Power

Edgar Baus, Ruben De La Guerra, Javier Valdez

5:58:33

7

219 - Andes Raid

Camilo Carcelen, Antonio Morales, Miguel Ordóñez

6:15:57

 

AVENTURA DAMAS

PUESTO

Equipo

Integrantes

Total

1

5 - Hoja Verede / San Jose

Carolina Burgos, Alejandra Galarza, Carmen Letort

2:50:28

2

1 - Aventura Promise

Tatiana Calderon, María Chiriboga, Carolina Sanchez

2:54:52

3

6 - Alma Team Adventure

Nicole Almeida, Michelle Pazmiño, Erika Saa

2:58:32

4

4 - Mitsubishi Toscana

Karina Angulo, Mónica Crespo, Alexandra Velasco

3:01:26

5

9 - Bandidas Gmv

María Sampedro, Gema Alvarez, Vivi Apolo

3:21:00

6

3 - Las Volta

Paulina Barriga , Paz Cornejo, Veronica Salgado

3:24:45

DQ

7 - Volta Chami

Monica  Guevara, Diana Ruiz, Camila Vela

4:37:22

       

AVENTURA MASTER

PUESTO

Equipo

Integrantes

Total

1

115 - Team Massi

Hernan Alvarez, Fredy Cazco , Luis Salguero

2:17:17

2

117 - Wachi Team

Javier Alvarez, Marcelo Brito, Gustavo Noboa

2:40:23

3

111 - Haku

Patricio Albuja, Juan Alfaro, Hector Castillo

2:40:51

4

106 - Grupo Rm Soluciones Inte

Robert  Chamorro, Diego Durango, Ramiro Miranda

2:41:20

5

105 - Ferreteria Cano Amycross

Juan Caiza, Luis Cruz, Juan Cruz

2:42:44

6

107 - Los Clasicos

Andres Espinosa, Marcelo Miranda, Lorena Molina

2:45:52

7

113 - Prana

Thamara Salazar, César Villagrán, Fernando Viteri

2:55:36

8

110 - R42

Guillermo Escalante, Luis Medrano, Alex Suárez

3:12:32

9

112 - Llamingachos

Fernando Castellanos, Ricardo Jaramillo, Ernesto Tassara

3:13:28

10

104 - E&e Team

Esteban Almeida, Raul Estevez, Marco Sanchez

3:41:07

11

114 - Rsr Outdoors

Freddy Amoroso, Juan Padilla, Andres Rosero

3:55:34

RET

108 - Los Vecinos

Jorge Mino, Guillermo Moreano, Ignacio Perez

 

DQ

116 - Teamhermanos

Orlando Novoa, Diego Vasconez, Rubén Vásconez

3:01:26

       

AVENTURA MIXTA

PUESTO

Equipo

Integrantes

Total

1

72 - Pekes Rps Ambato

Sandra Ortiz, Paul Quinteros, Ricardo Ulloa

2:28:07

2

97 - Helchican

Luis Flores, María Montalvo, Ricardo Montalvo

2:37:55

3

85 - Volta - Andalucia

Benigno  Malo, Karen Merchan, Yamil Simon

2:44:15

4

69 - Mas Aventura

Jonathan Armas, Andres  Lara , Mónica  Tamayo

2:48:00

5

70 - Molina Diet Nutrition Foo

Claudia Duran, Plinio Molina, Darwin Segura

2:49:01

6

51 - 4vientos

Nina Arguello, Daniel Gandarillas, Emilia Larrea

2:50:16

7

82 - Trotamundos

Jose Barriga, Vanessa Garzon, Milton Gordillo

2:50:43

8

61 - El Equipo De Ale

Felipe Andrade, María Chiriboga, Jose Malo

2:56:41

9

87 - #diositollevanos

Sofia Ayala, David Beltran, Andrés Enriquez

2:57:30

10

58 - Bit

Jose Posada, Diego Pullas, Erika Pullas

2:57:47

11

79 - Trail & Bike Team

Carolina Calala, Mauricio  Colcha , Gabriel Tapia

2:58:09

DQ

90 - Eagles

Luis Albuja, Katalina Gomez, Ricardo German Lesano Ganan

3:01:23

12

60 - Cruz - Mont

David Amaya, Enrique Cruz, Adriana Montalvo

3:06:29

DQ

57 - Cyclostudio - Bikemotion

Alvaro Merchan, Andres Paez, Angela Paz Y Miño

3:16:52

13

93 - Cucos Team

Orlando Jerez, Sara Molina, Javier Segovia

3:16:58

14

88 - Altitud

Gerardo Calderon, Astrid Canelón , Santiago Puente

3:19:44

15

54 - Alma Team & Rt

David Aguirre, Grace Freire, Carlos Regalado

3:20:04

16

95 - Chispita

Cristina Copa, Edison Palacios, Roberto Villacis

3:23:52

17

91 - Ordo Ab Chao

Francisco Campos, Marcelo Del Castillo, Carmen Salas

3:32:20

18

78 - Team Montañitos Montañero

Camila Montaño, Iván  Montaño , Alejandro  Montaño

3:33:06

19

89 - Camdesing

Marcelo Medrano, Martin Medrano, Katherine Medrano

3:41:15

22

92 - Los Guaguas De Pan

Belén  Andrade, Andrés  Ramón, José Rivadeneira

4:06:04

20

73 - Q3

Johny Cabrera, Ricardo Figueroa, Nathalia Palacios

4:12:41

23

96 - Explorer Family

Steven Solis, Eduardo Cruz, Ivonne Chávez

4:33:52

21

76 - Saludsateam

Diana Flores, Raul Molina, Wilson Ruales

4:35:01

DQ

55 - Atl Tri Team

Daysi Endara, Daniel  Hidalgo, Ana Sanchez

7:07:58

RET

94 - Huairañan

Gorky Estrella, Hector Garofalo, Cielito Olivo

 

       

AVENTURA VARONES

PUESTO

Equipo

Integrantes

Total

1

189 - D_mentes Team

Oscar Anrango, Andres  Sanchez , Lenin Villacreses

2:09:49

2

155 - Balance Fit Center - Alm

Christian Albuja, Xavier Martínez, Santiago  Sandoval

2:15:39

3

158 - Claro Tv / Galo Tamayo T

Mario Gamboa, Jose Landa, Renatto Robayo

2:17:00

4

178 - Team El Baron Vivedent

Oscar Alvarez, Stefano Carrera, Andres Mera

2:37:21

5

154 - Aventubike

Rómel Chávez, Fernando Leon, Edisson Ramos

2:37:49

6

153 - Audicarbasan

Cristian Armas, Steven Páez, David Yepez

2:39:02

7

197 - última Hora

Juan  Chavez, Xavier Peralta, Franklin Ronquillo

2:39:59

8

172 - Sexyllama

César Alvarado, Jorge Ayerve, Ricardo Gonzalez

2:44:27

9

194 - Proserati - Snic Vodka

Gonzalo Dueñas, Gustavo Lalama, Carlos  Ortiz

2:45:08

10

185 - Arutam Adventures Team

Marco Cando, Diego Dalgo, Leonardo Serrano

2:51:17

11

190 - Escape

Christian Astudillo, William Marroquin, Janko Mesec

2:54:55

12

186 - Bandidos Del Paramo

Michael Fiallos, Esteban Pullas, Ronnie Tulcán

3:00:16

13

182 - Tungurahua Adventure Tea

Nelson Erazo, German Galarza, Carlos Sanchez

3:03:00

14

199 - San Clemente Wambras Adv

Cristian Cabascango, Tupac Guatemal, Lenin Pupiales

3:07:45

15

174 - Novelty

Leonardo Becerra, Daniel Becerra, Ricardo Guerron

3:17:03

16

193 - Panas

Anibal Andrade, Leonardo Herrera, Yezid Jaramillo

3:18:31

17

196 - Terrenos.com

Geovanny  Arteaga, Jorge Cevallos, Erick  Jaramillo

3:21:35

18

161 - Ecco

Diego Buitron, Christian Narvaez, Pedro Purtschert

3:37:56

19

165 - Ligeros Y Veloces

Martin Cruz, Jose Paguay, Alejandro Paguay

3:28:13

20

188 - Chutaguanta

Jose Davalos, Pedro Missura, Bernardo Missura

3:30:41

21

177 - Laparolateam

Juan Alban, Alberto Astudillo, Juan Coba

3:33:28

22

187 - Caba

David Batallas, Jorge Cardenas, Daniel Cardenas

3:42:23

23

192 - Karwa

Alexis Aguirre, Pablo Fuentes, Jose Shuguli

3:43:39

24

184 - Zero Limites

Francisco Cueva, Marco Ledesma, Juan Rojas

4:21:49

RET

191 - Hieleros

Antonio Fierro, Diego Logroño, Vicente Parra

 

RET

198 - Vital Parola

Juan Alvarado, Pablo Bucheli, Franklin Salazar

 

DQ

195 - Volta Adventure

Mario Guillen, Mario Lopez, Arturo Mora

3:56:37

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..