Equipos

#1 BendRacing/YogaSlackers (USA)

Jason Magness (Capitan), Daniel Staudigel, Melissa Coombes, Stephen Thompson

# 2 Agde Raid Aventure (FRA)

Paul Galode (Capitan), Antony Diaz, Christine Cornez, Jerome Gleyze

# 3 Fenix Multisport (CZE)

Pavel Paloncy (Capitan), Tomas Matera, Vaclav Kral, Zuzana Weissova

# 4 Mountain Race Company/MainNerve (USA)

Shane Hagerman (Capitan), Chris Von Ins, Peter Jolles, Rachel Furman

# 5 Team Fairis Uniandes (ECU)

Bernardo Vintimilla (Capitan), Galo Tamayo, Jorge Brito, Yeimy Cadena

# 6 Movistar Ecuador (ECU)

Martin Saenz (Capitan), Lorena Ramos, Nick Gracie, Patricio Vergara

# 7 Saferbo Seti Colombia (COL)

Juan Acevedo (Capitan), Daniel Gómez, Jorge Rodríguez, Laura Ordoñez

# 8 Seti 1 Colombia (COL)

Ricardo Velez (Capitan), Edgar Ocampo, Juan Aristizabal, Lina Vargas

# 9 Papacara (ECU)

Luis Neumann (Capitan), Juan Araujo, Julian Portilla , María Araújo

# 10 Terra Aventura - Finalin (ECU)

Joaquin Lopez (Capitan), Felipe Munchmeyer, Gonzalo Espinosa, Victoria Calisto

# 11 Ideal Alambrec (ECU)

Pedro Jurado (Capitan), Laura Rossi, Santiago Davila, Xavier Chiriboga

# 12 Skyrunners - Xpedition (COL)

German Gonzalez (Capitan), Andres Cubides, Claudia Rubiano , Javier Baez

# 13 Afterwork Athletes (GBR)

Joe Selby (Capitan), Daniel Galarza, Kim Selby, Shawn Duffy

# 14 Yuma Adventure Team (ECU)

Marco Davila (Capitan), Jorge Cofre, Pablo Cobos, Rafaela Achig

# 15 Life Adventure Team (ECU)

Francisco Pinto (Capitan), Gonzalo Calisto, Juan Calisto, Victoria Calero

# 16 San Juan Aventura 1 (ARG)

Urtzi Iglesias (Capitan), Juan Gallerano, Lucas Masman, Mirtha Realpe

#17 Cats Adventure Team (ECU)

Pablo Romero (Capitan), Alejandro Zabala, Alexandra Forrero, Luis Calisto

# 18 Cayman AT (ECU)

Francisco Campos (Capitan), Ismael Escandon, María Saltos, Mateo Ponce

# 19 Guambras Bluecard (ECU)

Daniela Leon (Capitan), Karina Neumann, Margarita Endara, Maria Vallejo

# 20 Ñongo Ñongo (ECU)

Pedro Egues (Capitan), Alex Caamaño, Dani Costa, Edison Rivera

# 21 Ñaupak Pastaza South Adventure Team (ECU)

Wilvert Carvajal (Capitan), Miriam Tinitana, Oscar Rivera, Raul Rivadeneira

# 22 Texticom Anima Invita Cicloide (ECU)

Juanita García (Capitan), Juan Rovayo, Philippe Cazar, Ricardo Gonzalez

# 23 Quest Adventure Team (ECU)

Gabriel Montero (Capitan), Felipe Borja, María Chiriboga, Rene Avila

# 30 #TeamMemorial (ECU)

Wilson Herrera (Capitan), Esteban Ponce, Felipe Burgaenzle, Macarena Bahamonde

#31 Andes Raid (ECU)

Felipe Salgado (Capitan), Antonio Morales, Laura Pelaez, Luis Peñaherrera

# 32 Biciaventura - Equipos Cotopaxi (ECU)

Luis Pérez (Capitan), Diego Miño, Jeniffer Pérez, Luis Pérez

# 33 Ecuamoringa-Kratos (ECU)

Oswaldo Reyes (Capitan), Ana Trujillo, Francisco Sevilla, Miguel Villagomez

# 34 Llamingachos - Sony Xperia (ECU)

Fernando Castellanos (Capitan), Diana Castellanos, Raul Estevez, Ricardo Jaramillo

# 35 OPT (ECU)

Patricio Davila (Capitan), Carolina Bassignana, Jaime Cervantes, Leonardo Moncayo

# 36 Papa Johns Aseguradora del Sur (ECU)

Jose Cuesta (Capitan), Juan Piñeiros, Paula Munchmeyer, Sebastian Serrano

# 40 Advogado Aventureiro (BRA)

Jeyller Araújo (Capitan), Erasmo Santos , Euder Melo, Marco Túlio

# 41 Aring- Hotel Barnard (ECU)

Juan Cobos (Capitan), Felipe Luna, Javier Luna, Martin Perez

# 42 MPS Northospital (ECU)

Juan Gaibor (Capitan), Antonio Biroli, Juan Illescas, Luis Gualavisi

Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..