EQUIPOS

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 80K INDIVIDUALES VARONES

#

NOMBRE

1

Avila, Rene

2

Bermeo Giron, Manuel Jesus

3

Burbano Coral, Joel Levi

4

Bustamante, Carlos

5

Canelos, Juan

6

Diaz, Augusto

7

Endara Hernández, Juan Felipe

8

Fernandez, Ramiro

9

Flores, Edgar Vinicio

10

Gavilanes Cabrera, Juan Carlos

11

Cristian Pita

12

Aguirre, Santiago

13

Marcel, Sergio

14

Meneses, Santiago

15

Pozo Calderon, Diego Ramiro

16

Bayron Guamá

17

Ruiz Regalado, Juan David

18

Salgado Loza, Josue Andrés

20

Trujillo Bucheli, Eduardo Jose

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 80K INDIVIDUALES MASTERS

#

NOMBRE

22

Aulestia, Santiago

23

Cisneros Dillon, Renato 

24

Coellar, Xavier

25

Duque, Diego

26

Navarrete Valladolid, Julio Eduardo

27

Pack, Jeff

28

Peña, Alberto

29

Salas Escobar, Ramiro Ernesto

30

Salgado Andrade, José Vinicio

31

Vergara, Patricio

56

Ríos Salazar, Andrés

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 80K INDIVIDUALES DAMAS

#

NOMBRE

32

Costa, Dani

33

Duran, Claudia

34

Navarrete, Amaya

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 80K PAREJAS VARONES

#

NOMBRE

35

Alfas De Montaña (Quiroga Barba, Alexis Oswaldo; Quiroga Barba, Mauricio Xavier)

36

Almacen Vasquez (Perez Maya, Pablo Sebastian; Tobar Tovar, Juan Carlos)

37

Dicorne-Ñongo Ñongo (Egues, Pedro; Díaz, José )

38

Funcional Gym - Finalin  (Pinto, Francisco; Gallo, Santiago )

39

Tbm - Lan (Jácome, Ramiro; Hernandez, Paul )

40

Team Fairis (Brito, Jorge; Vintimilla, Bernardo )

41

Ultra Club (Tùquerres, Orlando; Pujota Quishpe, Angel Jesus)

42

Zaza Guayusa (Morejon, Jose Ignacio; Riera, Paul  )

52

QUIZNOS - CIKLA El Mariachi (Crespo, Bernardo; Espinosa F., Daniel )

53

TATOO - AXXIS (Maldonado Vasconez, Ricardo; Naranjo, Sebastián )

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 80K PAREJAS MIXTAS

#

NOMBRE

43

Cube Energy (Fiallo, Javier; Jarrín, Verónica )

44

Finalin - Tatoo (Calisto Alvarez, Juan José; Calero, Victoria )

45

Guambra Y Querubin- Guambras Bluecard (Freile, Isabel; Muñoz, José Javier)

46

Guambras -Nike  (Leon, Daniela; Carrion, Pepe )

47

Haku (Albuja, Patricio; Ontaneda, Catalina )

48

Movistar Cikla/Tatoo (Egues, Felipe; Idrovo, Ana )

49

Movistar Guambras (Saenz, Martin; Calisto, Victoria )

50

Schullo Skylab (Cordova, Andres; Cordova, Jhoanna )

51

Terra Aventura Blue Card  (Espinosa Mora Bowen, Gonzalo; Purtschert, Amanda )

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 45K INDIVIDUALES VARONES

#

NOMBRE

76

Acosta Apraez, Andres Christian

77

Acosta, Eduardo

78

Acosta, Freddy

79

Aguilar Duque, Fausto Xavier

80

Aguilar Espinoza, Santiago David

82

Alarcon Coka, Alejandro Nicolas

83

Alban, Mauricio

84

Albornoz, José Manuel

85

Altamirano Almeida, Francisco Javier

86

Alvarado Cordero, Juan Diego

87

Alvarez Padilla, Marcelo

88

Amoroso, Santiago

89

Andino Torres, Luis Fernando

90

Araujo, Alexander

91

Arias Samper, Jose Tomas

92

Arteaga, Jose

93

Baeza Moreno, Diego Andres

94

Baldeón, Darío

95

Baquero, Fernando

96

Barba, Ruben

97

Barrera Villarroel, Mauro Oswaldo

98

Bedoya, Nicolas

99

Bermeo Mancheno, Fernando

100

Bonilla Cañizares, Daniel Enrique

101

Cabanilla, Carlos

102

Caicedo, Rodrigo

103

Calero, Jorge Esteban

104

Calle, Jorge

105

Calles Ruiz, Diego Marcelo

106

Campaña, Roberto

107

Cañas Siguenza, David Alejandro

108

Capelo, Giovanni

109

Carrera Pazmiño, Jose Santiago

110

Carvajal Porras, Xavier Patricio

111

Casanova, Hipolito

112

Castellanos, Fernando

113

Castillo, Pablo

114

Cazco Hurtado, Fredy Rodolfo

115

Cisneros, Marcelo

116

Coba, Ruben

117

Coronado, Andrés

118

Dammer Stracuzzi, Valentin

119

Dávalos, Andrés

120

Davila Oña, Marco Santiago

121

Davila, Santiago

122

De La Guerra Jiménez, Ruben Patricio

123

Duque Contreras, Jose Javier

124

Eguez Espinosa, Patricio Jose

125

Enriquez Collaguazo, Oscar Rodrigo

126

Escobar, Patricio

127

Espinosa Velastegui, Marlon Andres

128

Falconi Salazar, Fernando Daniel

130

Fierro Ricaurte, Antonio

131

Freile, Ignacio

132

Frixone Cetinic, Danilo

133

Garcia, Jose

134

García, Jaime

135

García Almeida, Sebastián Fernando

136

Gavilanes, Christian

137

González Guayasamín, Daniel Alejandro

138

González, Juan Francisco

139

Gordillo Bravo, Edison Xavier

140

Guacho Viscaino, Cristian Israel

141

Guayaquil Paredes, Dennis

142

Guerra Padilla, Luis Fernando

143

Guevara Fernández, Daniel

144

Hanks, Tanner

145

Hernandez, Fausto

146

Hernandez Remache, Hugo Vinicio

147

Herrera, Diego

148

Holguin, Adolfo

149

Imbaquingo, Xavier

150

Jaramillo, Ricardo

151

Jaramillo, Yezid

152

Jerez Villacres, Paúl Fernando

153

Jimenez Caiza, Javier Eduardo

154

Keizer De Keizer, Otto De

155

Landeta Jacome, Christian David

157

Lopez, Eduardo

158

Luna, Javier

159

Marroquin Carrillo, Alexis Omar

160

Martínez Ortiz, Luis Fernando

161

Medina Valarezo, Iván Fernando

162

Merino Sandoval, Guido Andres

163

Miño, Andrés

164

Molina Nogales, Javier Adan

165

Mora Carpio, Andrés Héctor

166

Morales, Gabriel

167

Morejon Sarzosa, Carlos Fernando

168

Andrade, José Eduardo

170

Morillo Almeida, Felipe Alejandro

171

Mosquera Zabala, Francisco José

172

Muller, Patrick

173

Muñoz, Eduardo

174

Muñoz, Leonel

175

Naranjo, William

176

Narváez, Juan Carlos

177

Navarrete Cumbal, Lenin Vladimir

178

Núñez Herbozo, Francisco Javier

179

Oña Rodriguez, Cristian David

180

Ortiz Velasquez, Jose Luis

181

Ortiz Espinoza, Juan Pablo

182

Paez, Andres

183

Páez Nolivos, Nestor David

184

Palacios Altamirano, Martín Sebastián

185

Penaherrera, Gustavo

186

Penaherrera, Marcelo

188

Ramirez Lopez, Jose Julian

189

Ramos Navas, Julio Eduardo

190

Reyes, Diego

191

Rivadeneira, Santiago

192

Robayo Moya, Renatto Sebastian

193

Constancio, Diego

194

Romero, Marcelo

195

Ron, Jacobo Xavier

196

Rosales Santamaría, Jhonathan Lee

197

Sacoto, Christian

198

Salas Erazo, José Andrés

200

Salvador, Marcelo

201

Sandoval, Felipe

202

Santillan, Vinicio

203

Simbaña Méndez, David Eduardo

204

Suárez, Alex

205

Tamariz, Francisco

206

Tapia Díaz, Pablo Daniel

207

Terán Echeverria, Edison

208

Terán G, Santiago Miguel

210

Tito, David

211

Travez, Galo Leonardo

213

Tubun, Miguel

214

Tutillo, Giovanny

215

Valdez, Javier

216

Vásconez, Carlos Germán

217

Vasquez Andrade, Andres

220

Villacres, Klever

221

Villacrés Chiriboga, Luis Miguel

222

Villarreal Mosquera, Francisco Javier

224

Viteri, Sebastian

225

Yanez Padilla, Esteban Mauricio

226

Zabala Rojas, Omar Oliver

227

Zapata Torres, Daniel Alejandro

228

Zapata Torres, Marco Vinicio

229

Zavala Valdez, Juan Pablo

243

Illescas, Juan Andres

391

Benítez Duque, Marco Francisco

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 45K INDIVIDUALES MASTERS

#

NOMBRE

230

Albuja, Carlos

231

Alvarez Garcia, Patricio

232

Amoroso Pinos, Leonardo Humberto

233

Arango, Santiago

234

Araoz, Eduardo

235

Arias Balarezo, Alonso

236

Arteaga, Esteban

237

Ati Andino, Hector Marcelo

238

Baca Montenegro, Rafael Alberto

239

Benavides Bucheli, Dario

240

Berrú, Felipe

241

Bustamante, Alberto

244

Campuzano, Roberto

245

Castro, Bernardo

246

Ceballos Eraso, Dario Andres

247

Cevallos Chiriboga, Antonio

248

Cevallos Tipán, Leonardo David

249

Cevallos Betun, Wilmer Alberto

250

Chano, German

251

Coba, Juan Carlos

252

Coloma Chauvin, Carlos Santiago

253

Díaz Almeida, Ignacio

254

Donoso, Luis Ernesto

255

Durango Jaramillo, Santiago

256

Erazo Vinueza, Darwin Enrique

257

Espinoza, Gustavo

258

Giraldo, Johny

259

Gonzalez Davila, Francisco Xavier

261

Gordillo Correa, Mauricio

262

Guerrero Valencia, Jorge Paul

263

Hanks, Matt Howard

264

Haro Espinoza, Felipe

265

Jara, Hugo

266

Jaramillo, Alonso

267

Laita De Haas, Sergio

268

Larrea, Andres

269

López C., Diego "lukas"

270

Merino, Fernando

271

Montalvo Ortega, Ricardo Antonio

272

Mora Barahona, Fausto Efrain

273

Moreano, Guillermo

275

Palma, Oswaldo

276

Pavón López, Edwin René

277

Pichucho Chicaiza, Cesar Augusto

278

Ponce, Mauricio

279

Porras Velasco, Marco Vinicio

280

Pozo Pozo, Julio Edison

281

Proaño Almeida, Juan Carlos

282

Puyol, José Luis

283

Quishpe Jacho, Segundo Reinaldo

284

Ramon Yerovi, Adolfo

285

Real Ramadan, Joss.

286

Roman Peñaherrera, Santiago

287

Romero Almeida, Byron Marcelo

288

Ruales, Santiago

289

Sabransky, Andres

290

Salvador Granda, Rodrigo

291

Silva Avila, Jhimmy Rafael

292

Suarez, Esteban

293

Torres, Santiago

294

Trujillo Benavides, Esteban

295

Ulcuango Gualavisi, Jorge Oswaldo

296

Valdez Montalvo, Juan Carlos

297

Vargas Maldonado, Jean Pierre

298

Vergara Araque, Alvaro Xavier

299

Villarreal Villacis, Hernan Oswaldo

300

Yanez Lopez, Edwin Patricio

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 45K INDIVIDUALES DAMAS

#

NOMBRE

301

Ayala Mancheno, Sofia Carolina

302

Cabrera Lopez, Sandra Marianela

303

Castellanos, Diana

304

Gangotena Jaramillo, Daniela

305

Neumann, Johanna Sofia

306

Orbe Zarate, Daniela Alexandra

307

Proaño Criollo, Vanesa Elizabeth

308

Rocco, Andrea

309

Romero, Elizabeth

310

Travez Padilla, Paulina

311

Vargas, Silvana Alejandra

312

Villacres, Alejandrina

313

Vivanco, Deborah

314

Yanchapaxi Burneo, Ana Carolina

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 45K PAREJAS VARONES

#

NOMBRE

315

100pre Juntos (Yánez Yánez, Edwin Xavier; Yánez Iza, Silvio Fernando)

316

Avila (Avila Simpson, Boris; Avila Jimenez, Mateo )

317

Bike Adventure (Luna, Felipe; Villagómez, José )

318

Cajun Exotic Cuisine (Terán, Rodrigo; Andrade, Javier )

319

Chiguagtili (Paz Hidalgo, Germanico; Yanez, Edison )

320

Cyclostudio - 4x4 Extreme (Merchan, Alvaro; Varea, Sebastián )

321

Dragon Adventure Team (Córdova, Adrián; Pupiales, Bryan )

322

Fisiomedical - Mybikeambato (Carrasco Jaramillo, Santiago Gabriel; Quinteros, Paul )

323

Frunce (Sánchez Mera, Francisco José; Tobar, Javier )

324

Huairevers (Dominguez, Martin; Wittmer, Nicolas )

325

Jambesdacier (Bonhommeau, Xavier Jacques; Madero, Pedro )

326

KFC (Aguirre, Ignacio; Barriga, Andres )

327

La Fiera!! (Burgos Dominguez, Bernardo; Burneo, Francisco )

328

Login - Delifit Ecuador (Nieto Nieto, Andres Fernando; Nieto, Eric )

329

Los Cannon (Ayala Vasquez, Diego Fernando; Sanchez Molina, Christian Humberto)

330

Mamishuno (Escudero Sandoval, Juan Diego; Mogollon Guillen, Jose Adrian)

331

Matts Cycles (Parreño Alvarez, Richard; Molina Proaño, Fausto Antonio)

332

Mybike Ambato (Benalcazar, Sebastian; Ulloa, Ricardo )

333

Padre e Hijo (Gonzalez Tama, Martin Martin; Gonzalez, Martin )

334

Paguay (Maldonado, Juan Pablo; Vásconez, Roberto )

335

Pendiente Completar (Morillo Almeida, David Andres; Palacio, Diego )

337

San Pedro De Cayambe (Landeta Egas, Jose Luis; Landeta Egas, José Andrés)

338

Spin Doctors (Suárez Callejas, Diego; Burneo Donoso, Ramon Eduardo)

339

Taga Insanity (Burgaenzle Jarrin, Felipe; Herrera Jarrín, Wilson José)

340

Team Ambato (Carrasco, David; Robalino Lalama, Fabricio )

341

Team Barracuda (Izurieta Tobar, Galo Alfredo; Encalada Maggi, Paul Andres)

342

Team Umwelt (Gallardo, Christian; Saud, Nicolas )

343

Tims Ecuador (Teran Guerrero, William Alfredo; Zumarraga Andrade, Roberto Vinicio)

344

Vamos Cerrando (Cardenas Calderon, Daniel; Cruz, Paul )

345

Veloko Team (Pozo Villarreal, Manuel Antonio; Santacruz Villarreal, Juan Carlos)

346

Yaku Biker (Peralta, Xavier; Tamayo, Vinicio )

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 45K PAREJAS MASTERS

#

NOMBRE

347

Ahora Sí (Flores Borja, José Antonio; Armendariz Rosero, Cristian Javier)

348

Chupacabras (Ponce García Herreros, Jose Maria; Torres, Fernando )

349

Cocoa Chocolatier (Lavalle, Diego; Arias Cobo, Gualberto )

350

Davgom (Davila, Dimitri; Davila, Julio )

351

Foxnet (Valles, Israel Francisco; Valles Romo, Nelson German)

352

GST (Montaño, Hugo; Gallo, Santiago )

353

Ideal  (Tapia Albuja, Gabriel Patricio; Ordoñez, Julio Andres)

354

Lidera Carchi (Jacome Lopez, Marcelo Javier; Ruiz Obando, Luis Fernando)

355

Lobos De La Montaña (Baca Reyes, Eduardo; Russo, Marcelo )

356

Mi.tienda.com (Valdivieso Egas, Fernando; Miranda, Ramiro )

357

Now Training -  Comercial Maya (Sevilla Naranjo, Juan Ignacio; Maya, Miguel (gringo))

358

Ronteam (Bastidas Jacome, Edison Enrique; Ron Torres, Angel Marcelo)

359

San Pedro Cayambe (Landeta Egas, Paul Afred; Jarrín Erazo, Diego Gonzalo)

360

San Pedro De Cayambe 3 (Real Cabezas, Cesar Rommel; Maldonado, Bayardo )

361

The Wolfs (Egas Salazar, Alvaro Fernando; Espinosa Ripalda, Juan Carlos)

362

Unacem Ecuador (Correa Vasconez, José Antonio; Cabezas, Edwin )

363

Vial Group (Dávila, Luis; Taco Rodriguez, Joffre )

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 45K PAREJAS MIXTAS

#

NOMBRE

364

?? Sin nombre (Bassignana Barberis, Carolina; Franco Castañeda, Jhoan Manuel)

365

2r (Landivar, Mario; Doring, Patricia )

366

Astur-Andino BTT (Garcia Sedano, Marcelino; Correa Lanfranco, Isabel Maria)

367

Biciman (Teran Trujillo, María Cristina; Castillo, Raúl )

368

Bustacalle (Bustamante, Ignacio; Bustamante, María Cristina)

369

Compressport Adventure 1 (Campos Puyol, Francisco; Saltos, María Cristina)

370

Helchican (Flores, Luis; Montalvo Lara, María José)

371

Inventi (Tomaselli Tomaselli, Diego Fernando; Palacios, Carolina )

372

Login - Bike Beat - Pinol 110%  (Chiriboga, María Pía; Aguirre, Juan Francisco)

373

Los Mochis (Carrera Garcia, Jose Antonio; Muñoz, María José)

375

Neurovida (Barzallo Sacoto, Carlos Francisco; Montalvo Ortega, María Fernanda)

376

Owl Team (Valenzuela V., José; Ospina Cárdenas, Rafaela )

377

Seguros Equinoccial - Kia (Purtschert, Mattia; Tamayo Montaño, Diana Marcela)

378

Silvestrebikers-Sendero (Montoya Revelo, Carla Paola; Robalino, Diego )

379

Tre (Arroyo, Esteban; Vacas Durán, Ana María)

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 45K PAREJAS DAMAS

#

NOMBRE

380

Compañeritas (Espinosa, Amanda; Cordovez, María Fernanda)

381

Deltas CA (Burgos  Puertas, Carolina; Galarza, Alejandra )

382

Estamos En Todo Deltas (Aguirre, Stefanía; Izurieta Tobar, María Dolores)

383

Fifty Team (Angulo, Karina; Morales, Adriana )

384

Nosotras / Gym  (Trujillo, Ana; Crespo, Monica )

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 20K INDIVIDUALES VARONES

#

NOMBRE

401

Alarcón, Esteban

402

Almeida Espinoza, Andres Sebastian

403

Almeida Saona, Roberto

404

Altamirano Varela, Alfonso Enrique

405

Alvarez López, Oscar Andrés

406

Alvarez, Rodrigo

407

Amores, Carlos

408

Arias, Hernan

409

Arias, Luis Carlos

410

Arias Balarezo, Santiago Agustin

411

Arregui Arregui, Juan Fernando

412

Arteaga Nicolalde, Jose Luis

413

Arturo, Fernando

414

Barona, Carlos

415

Batallas Durán, David Andrés

416

Bautista, Fernando

417

Benavides Montenegro, Fabian Humberto

418

Buitron, Diego

419

Bustamante Serrano, Pedro Sebastian

420

Caamaño, Patricio

421

Cabrera Bastidas, Santiago

422

Caceres, Jorge

423

Calvache Beltran, Jose Stalin

424

Cardenas Petroff, Jorge Ivan

425

Cardenas, Jorge

426

Carlosama Carlosama, Marcelo Fabian

427

Carrera, Stefano

428

Castrillón, Nicolás

429

Castro Mosquera, Luis Fernando

430

Castro Jaramillo, Marcelo Javier

431

Cevallos Betún, Segundo Angel

432

Cevallos Quilumba, Wilson Xavier

433

Chamba Sasi, Richard Joel

434

Chicaiza, Andres Sebastian

435

Chimarro Cheque, Daniel Fernando

436

Chimarro, Wilson

437

Chiriboga Holguin, Virgilio Jose

438

Cisneros, Juan Carlos

439

Clavijo, Andres

440

Cobos Velez, David Alejandro

441

Córdova Vera, Julián Patricio

443

Cuzco Carlosama, Edwin Armando

444

Del Castillo Jurado, Esteban Guillermo

445

Diaz Proaño, Diego Ivan

446

Donoso Gracia, Luis Eduardo

447

Drouet Mantilla, Alex

448

Egas Castillo, Agustin

449

Escobar Escobar, Christian Christian

450

Escobar Pazmiño, Santiago Javier

451

Espinel Muñoz, Roberto Julio

452

Fainstein, Nir

453

Fiallo Arroyo, Joaquin

454

Fiallo, Pedro

456

Galarza Tirado, Daniel Alejandro

457

Gallardo, Francisco

458

Garate Abad, Marco Vinicio

459

Garzón, Christian

460

Gaviño Reyes, Diego Vinicio

461

Gómez Borges, Bruno Antoine

462

Gonzalez Cordova, Eduardo Andres

463

Gonzalez, Jorge

464

González, José Nicolás

465

Granja, Marcelo

466

Granja Paredes, Renato

467

Grijalva Alban, Edison Patricio

468

Grijalva Tarapuez, Juan Francisco

469

Guerrero, Oscar

470

Gutierrez Salazar, Andrés Sebastián

471

Heredia Reyes, Cristian Alberto

472

Heredia Calvopiña, Néstor Xavier

473

Herrera Nuñez, Guillermo Baltazar

474

Izurieta Crespo, Bernardo Marcelo

475

Jacome Mena, Julio Santiago

476

Jara Olmedo, Jonathan Darío

477

Jarrin Goyes, Francisco Alejandro

478

Jerez Cevallos, Edwin Santiago

479

Jiménez Villarreal, Diego

480

Lahuasi Navarro, Jorge David

481

Leon Tovar, Jonathan Damian

482

Leon Machado, Victor Rodrigo

483

León Pilataxi, Luis Geovanny

484

Lizano Torres, Daniel

485

Llumigusin Yambay, Christian Vinicio

486

Llumigusin Yambay, Nelson Fabian

487

Llumiquinga Yépez, Pablo David

488

Loor Andrade, Danny Javier

489

López Núñez, Santiago Dario

490

Loza Cevallos, Esteban Patricio

491

Lozano Rodríguez, Marco Vinicio

492

Lucero Narvaez, Juan Carlos

493

Mafla, Sebastian

494

Martinez, Andres

495

Martinez, Pablo

497

Mena Villalba, Diego Fernando

498

Mena Moreno, Samuel Eduardo

499

Mera, Diego

500

Miño, Diego

502

Mogrovejo Bravo, David Eduardo

503

Moncayo Barthelotti, Jaime Alejandro

504

Montaño Ormaza, Dennys Eduardo

505

Montenegro Gamboa, Javier Alberto

506

Morales Silva, Oscar Daniel

507

Najera Segovia, David Israel

508

Naranjo Estrella, Andres Marcelo

509

Naranjo Padilla, Raul Marcelo

511

Narváez Flores, Germán Gabriel

512

Nogales, Sebastian

513

Nogales Sornoza, Wilson Pablo

514

Novoa Novoa, Oscar Leonidas

515

Obregon, Luis

516

Ordóñez González, Jose David

517

Orozco Correa, Roberto Eduardo

518

Ortega Quespaz, Luis Gonzalo

519

Ortiz Garces, Ivan Patricio

520

Padilla Proaño, Juan Carlos

521

Paez Jacome, Adolfo David

522

Luzuriaga, Martin

523

Páez, Edwin

524

Pardo, Diego

525

Paredes Duran-ballen, Javier Francisco

526

Parra Vintimilla, Cristian Sebastian

527

Patino Herdoiza, Manuel Ignacio

528

Peñaherrera Toledo, Andrés

529

Peñaherrera Guarderas, Roque Xavier

530

Perez Ochoa, Andres Daniel

531

Pérez Sevilla, David Alejandro

532

Pillajo Franco, Javier

533

Pozo Pallares, Byron Germán

534

Pozo Carlosama, Oswaldo

536

Quintana, Ramiro

537

Racines Ortega, Galo Fernando

538

Racines Ortega, Paulo Emilio

539

Ramirez, Ricardo

540

Ramón, Andrés

541

Ramos M, Juan M

542

Rea, Wladimir

543

Requena Rachadell, Daniel

544

Ribadeneira Narvaez, Vicente Eduardo

545

Riofrio, Andy

546

Rios Arias, David Andrés

547

Rivas Alvear, Esteban Felipe

548

Rodriguez Cordova, Andres

549

Rodríguez Villamar, Agustín Darwin

550

Romero, Jose

551

Romero Hidalgo, Vicente Javier

552

Ruiz Ortega, Juan Carlos

553

Sabay Orellana, Marlon

554

Salazar Del Pozo, Andrés

555

Salazar Brito, Santiago Marcelo

556

Salguero Remache, Dario Javier

557

Salguero Obando, Hector Eduardo

558

Salguero Remache, Vinicio Orlando

559

Sandoval, Emilio

560

Sandoval Tamayo, Juan Carlos

561

Sandoval, Miguel

562

Sandoval Egas, Rafael

563

Sangache Flores, Marlon Jose

564

Sarzosa Armendáriz, Juan Pablo

565

Sevilla Tinajero, Antonio Alejandro

566

Solano Asanza, Carlos Alberto

567

Solano Gudiño, Jorge Emilio

568

Tapia, Antonio

569

Toala Jimenez, Fernando Javier

570

Vaca Suárez, Juan Pablo

571

Valencia Narváez, Fidel Fernando

572

Valencia Soria, Paul

573

Vargas, Rommel

574

Vega Osorio, Juan Daniel

575

Velasco Romero, Telmo Javier

576

Villavicencio, Diego

577

Villegas Ortiz, Alexander Fabricio

578

Vistín Castillo, Daniel Stalin

579

Wells Vallejo, Mark Raymon

580

Aucancela Aucancela, Javier Alfredo

581

Dirani De La Torre, Humberto Esteban

582

Encalada Córdova, Danny Enrique

583

Flores Valencia, Carlos Santiago

584

Gálvez Huerta, Diego Patricio

585

Reyes Granda, Luis Alberto

586

Rubio Altamirano, Alejandro Alberto

587

Villalba Dahik, Esteban Eduardo

588

Villalba Molina, Juan Esteban

   

INSCRITOS CATEGORÍA 20K INDIVIDUALES DAMAS

#

NOMBRE

601

Alarcon Caicedo, Gladys Patricia

602

Almeida Garzón, María Daniela

603

Andrade Aguirre, Guadalupe

604

Arellano, Cristina

605

Arias Cardenas, Paulina

607

Arpi, Michelle

608

Bernal Ramirez, María Gloria

609

Cadena Loayza, Diana Sofía

610

Cañas, Yael

611

Capelo Vinza, Julia Azucena

612

Chacha Bonilla, Luisa Fernanda

613

Chango Martinez, Luz Mercedes

614

Chávez Pérez, María Cecilia

615

Cobos Vela, Andrea Gabriela

616

Correa Viteri, Andrea Natalia

617

Diaz Ordoñez, Paulina Alexandra

618

Duque Sosa, Ana Lucia

619

Erazo Colmachi, Vivian Michael

620

Escobar Alvear, Gabriela Cristina

621

Escudero, Julia

622

Falconí Rivadeneira, Adriana

623

Galeas, Valeria

624

Gallardo Carrión, Diana Carolina

625

Garcia Ortega, Raquel

626

García Vela, Patricia Alexandra

628

Larrea Falconi, Carla 

629

Maldonado Utreras, Sofía

630

Martínez, Jeanneth

631

Mena Coba, Nathalia Belen

632

Morales Dionisio, Ana Gabriela

633

Ortega Romo, Sandra Marynelcy

634

Rosero Gallegos, María Fernanda

635

Padilla Alban, Paola Cristina

637

Peñaherrera Vega, Stefany Monserrath

638

Quishpe Goyes, Blanca Evelyn

639

Rodriguez, Daniela

640

Rodríguez Alvarez, María Fernanda

641

Salas, María Clara

642

Salazar Lozada, Jazmina Elizabeth

643

Salazar Carreño, Jessica Magdalena

644

Valles, Suzanna

645

Wells, Priscilla

646

Guevara Pantoja, Susana Del Carmen

647

Zambrano  Estupiñan, Daniela

648

Acosta  López, Gabriela

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..