Resultados por Categorías 2019

70K

VARONES

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Bayron Guamá

26

1:35:31

1:41:46

3:17:17

2

Henry Velasco

73

1:39:45

1:41:50

3:21:35

3

Mattia Purtschert

56

1:46:46

1:54:10

3:40:56

4

Javier Fiallo

24

1:50:40

2:01:38

3:52:18

5

Richard Parreño

51

1:55:35

2:01:45

3:57:20

6

Andrés Guzmán

27

2:01:45

2:01:27

4:03:12

7

Roberto Zumarraga

77

1:58:13

2:07:05

4:05:18

8

Felipe Munchmeyer

79

2:03:56

2:08:58

4:12:54

9

Cristian Noques

47

2:06:36

2:09:56

4:16:32

10

Pedro Tobar

67

2:08:17

2:20:40

4:28:57

11

Leonardo Herrera

30

2:12:11

2:20:37

4:32:48

12

Alex Escola

20

2:14:06

2:20:43

4:34:49

13

Ramiro Jácome

32

2:15:48

2:20:55

4:36:43

14

Juan Vega

85

2:21:46

2:16:40

4:38:26

15

Pedro Cruz

16

2:16:38

2:22:24

4:39:02

16

Felipe Alarcon

2

2:19:20

2:20:32

4:39:52

17

Marco Escola

21

2:20:53

2:22:18

4:43:11

18

Alberto Vivanco

76

2:19:32

2:24:14

4:43:46

19

Santiago Morillo

44

2:26:47

2:21:13

4:48:00

20

Paul Hernandez

29

2:28:09

2:22:53

4:51:02

21

Miguel Villagomez

75

2:23:36

2:28:02

4:51:38

22

Juan Vaca

69

2:21:46

2:33:44

4:55:30

23

Jefferson Sandoval

64

2:28:16

2:28:43

4:56:59

24

Roberto Espinosa

23

2:15:09

2:44:58

5:00:07

25

Wilson Chimarro

14

2:35:39

2:24:34

5:00:13

26

Cristian Montesdeoca

42

2:32:04

2:33:32

5:05:36

27

Mario Aguilar

1

2:26:01

2:39:44

5:05:45

28

Galo Palomeque

49

2:29:09

2:38:42

5:07:51

29

Matias Benavides

7

2:34:37

2:38:43

5:13:20

30

Santiago Carrasco

11

2:36:22

2:40:19

5:16:41

31

Paúl Briones

8

2:36:43

2:40:51

5:17:34

32

Matias  Dyck

18

2:41:09

2:36:56

5:18:05

33

Darío Reina

57

2:36:47

2:42:56

5:19:43

34

Felipe Enriquez

19

2:31:03

2:49:50

5:20:53

35

Diego Jiménez

34

2:36:38

2:50:18

5:26:56

36

Jefferson Latacunga

35

2:38:14

2:51:39

5:29:53

37

Sebastián  Arcos

5

2:40:47

2:51:56

5:32:43

38

César  Chachalo

13

2:43:08

2:53:30

5:36:38

39

Guido Haro

28

2:45:37

2:54:12

5:39:49

40

Luis Antonio Lucero

38

2:50:45

2:54:40

5:45:25

41

Marcelo Merlo

54

2:50:38

2:56:55

5:47:33

42

Christian Brito

9

2:51:45

2:57:33

5:49:18

43

Martin Cruz

15

2:49:43

3:01:09

5:50:52

44

Juan Serrano

65

2:53:49

3:00:35

5:54:24

45

José Salas

62

2:56:29

3:02:57

5:59:26

46

Jose Vaca

70

3:06:54

3:01:22

6:08:16

47

David Amaya

4

3:09:04

3:00:59

6:10:03

48

Damian Rosales

59

3:01:48

3:10:37

6:12:25

49

Fabio Lavalle

36

2:50:46

3:22:33

6:13:19

50

Juan Perez

80

3:11:49

3:06:32

6:18:21

51

Pablo Silva

66

3:03:42

3:14:57

6:18:39

52

Sebastián Navas

45

3:01:10

3:18:29

6:19:39

53

Jose Barahona

6

3:10:18

3:10:17

6:20:35

54

Gabriel Vélez

74

3:11:28

3:17:06

6:28:34

55

Mario Pardo

50

3:11:15

3:20:18

6:31:33

56

Andrés Gómez

25

3:18:44

3:21:10

6:39:54

57

Alejandro Sáenz

61

3:18:48

3:24:53

6:43:41

58

Cristian Díaz

84

3:30:23

3:32:57

7:03:20

59

Nicolas  Puente

55

3:46:43

3:20:41

7:07:24

60

David Rosero

60

3:12:10

3:55:19

7:07:29

61

Wilson Sánchez

63

3:30:32

3:45:11

7:15:43

62

Andres Navas

46

3:32:34

3:43:12

7:15:46

63

Miguel Vega

72

3:19:00

3:57:44

7:16:44

64

Christian Zumarraga

78

3:28:52

3:48:31

7:17:23

65

Jose Paguay

48

3:52:10

3:46:29

7:38:39

66

Diego Morales

43

3:49:47

3:57:40

7:47:27

67

Roberto Ibarra

31

4:02:26

4:16:33

8:18:59

68

Andres Lopez

37

4:17:59

4:07:12

8:25:11

69

Jaime Cevallos

12

3:46:03

4:46:03

8:32:06

70

Javier Pillajo

53

4:14:26

4:24:40

8:39:06

71

Jorge  Vasconez

71

4:18:52

4:49:23

9:08:15

 

Luis Perugachi

52

RET

2:09:07

 

 

Nelio Brito

10

2:08:27

No parte

 

 

Gonzalo Espinosa

22

Ret

No parte

 

 

José Jijón

33

2:40:46

No parte

 

 

Hernan  Maldonado

39

2:20:18

No parte

 

 

Felipe Rojas

58

2:04:24

No parte

 

 

Yoav  Tubay

68

4:12:10

Ret

 

 

Javier Narváez

81

2:56:39

No parte

 

 

DAMAS

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Daniela Zambrano

113

2:20:35

2:26:39

4:47:14

2

Karen Bezerra

101

2:23:48

2:31:29

4:55:17

3

Elisa Canacuan

102

2:34:21

2:46:21

5:20:42

4

Liceth Muñoz

107

3:07:06

2:56:31

6:03:37

5

Erika Saa

111

3:06:17

3:01:35

6:07:52

6

Angela Paz Y Miño

110

2:59:22

3:17:22

6:16:44

7

Emilia Larrea

104

3:09:38

3:25:04

6:34:42

8

Andrea Mulky

106

3:21:36

3:22:14

6:43:50

9

Doménica  Oña

108

3:30:21

3:36:25

7:06:46

10

Vanessa Ortega

109

3:46:42

3:53:13

7:39:55

11

Adriana Montalvo

105

3:50:54

3:54:07

7:45:01

 

Johanna Guamán

103

5:13:48

No parte

 

 

Silvia Ulloa

112

2:59:52

RET

 

 

MASTER 40 A 49 AÑOS

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Martin Saenz

227

1:56:41

2:04:05

4:00:46

2

William Llerena

216

1:59:36

2:10:41

4:10:17

3

Santiago Camacho

206

2:14:53

2:17:33

4:32:26

4

Pablo Martinez

218

2:22:25

2:33:50

4:56:15

5

Diego Miguel Caviedes Alarcon

207

2:25:53

2:31:54

4:57:47

6

Jose Tayan

228

2:26:23

2:39:44

5:06:07

7

Miguel Ordóñez

223

2:30:21

2:39:22

5:09:43

8

Germanico Paz

225

2:35:39

2:41:44

5:17:23

9

Esteban Benitez

205

2:43:06

2:36:23

5:19:29

10

Patrick Muller

221

2:51:23

2:49:48

5:41:11

11

Mateo Patiño

224

2:43:09

2:58:52

5:42:01

12

Federico Urbina

231

2:59:37

2:47:03

5:46:40

13

Enrique Aranda

202

2:52:31

2:56:53

5:49:24

14

Hernan Arias

203

2:56:03

2:56:05

5:52:08

15

Antonio Cevallos

208

2:56:34

3:01:46

5:58:20

16

Eduardo Gonzalez

213

3:01:40

2:57:19

5:58:59

17

Paulo Marquez

217

3:07:06

3:07:30

6:14:36

18

Jorge  Vinueza

233

3:08:31

3:10:25

6:18:56

19

Juan Leon

215

3:14:32

3:05:28

6:20:00

20

Jean Vargas

232

2:55:17

3:34:47

6:30:04

21

Jaime Munoz

222

3:37:36

2:53:17

6:30:53

22

Fausto Aguilar

201

3:16:37

3:19:56

6:36:33

23

Mauricio Moreno

220

3:18:50

3:25:03

6:43:53

24

Hector Inca

214

3:27:39

3:25:13

6:52:52

25

Diego Mena

219

3:37:49

3:41:48

7:19:37

26

Laureano Cordoba

210

3:44:01

3:50:46

7:34:47

27

Fabricio Tello

229

3:40:10

4:06:19

7:46:29

28

Romulo Ullauri

230

3:53:29

4:19:46

8:13:15

29

German Avila

204

4:21:18

4:15:39

8:36:57

 

Miguel Chiesa

209

5:13:01

No parte

 

 

Ana Espinosa

212

5:13:49

No parte

 

 

Santiago Roman

226

2:48:01

RET

 

 

SUPER MASTER 50 + AÑOS

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Carlos Albuja

251

2:12:44

2:17:34

4:30:18

2

Luis Reascos

261

2:14:27

2:18:08

4:32:35

3

Ricardo Montalvo

257

2:21:57

2:30:20

4:52:17

4

Galo Flores

256

2:38:23

2:42:49

5:21:12

5

Luis Salazar

263

2:42:35

2:42:42

5:25:17

6

Wilson Romo

262

2:47:07

2:55:30

5:42:37

7

Margarita Arias

253

3:09:44

3:23:04

6:32:48

8

Julio Moreno

258

3:10:37

3:33:50

6:44:27

9

Rodrigo Alvarez

252

3:17:48

3:27:28

6:45:16

10

Peter Ayarza

254

3:25:06

3:40:26

7:05:32

 

Wilson Benalcázar

255

4:15:27

RET

 

 

Guillermo Puente

260

4:42:03

No parte

 

 

PAREJAS VARONES

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Team Specialized Innova Bdp

326

1:58:13

2:02:59

4:01:12

2

Team Retos

325

1:57:21

2:10:03

4:07:24

3

Speed Bike

321

2:12:27

2:14:40

4:27:07

4

Alma Team - Punto Bicis

303

2:11:19

2:16:47

4:28:06

5

Zuleta Extremo

331

2:14:00

2:22:43

4:36:43

6

Team Claro Tv

323

2:18:01

2:19:57

4:37:58

7

Sportcars

322

2:20:50

2:23:39

4:44:29

8

Licrados C&a

313

2:16:44

2:27:52

4:44:36

9

Cyclostudio - Xtreme Store

308

2:25:19

2:25:19

4:50:38

10

Fifteam

312

2:25:27

2:31:25

4:56:52

11

Cbc - 53once

305

2:34:51

2:54:40

5:29:31

12

Team Latacunga

324

2:41:12

2:49:03

5:30:15

13

Team Voltage

327

2:47:27

2:45:47

5:33:14

14

Tedasa - Mr2

328

2:47:26

2:50:08

5:37:34

15

Mongos Dibaco

316

3:00:35

2:42:42

5:43:17

16

Rumibike - Team El Baron

319

2:52:23

2:58:09

5:50:32

17

Snic Vodka Team

320

2:55:40

2:59:31

5:55:11

18

Proserati

317

2:55:49

3:05:34

6:01:23

19

Cuervos

307

3:03:22

2:58:15

6:01:37

20

Triburones

329

3:07:14

2:56:19

6:03:33

21

Marco Y Nacho

315

3:06:58

3:18:31

6:25:29

22

104-r1

301

2:57:13

3:33:50

6:31:03

23

Retos?deportes Y Aventura

318

3:48:42

3:16:33

7:05:15

24

Dubitos

310

3:28:43

3:38:18

7:07:01

25

Volta - Riders

330

4:21:26

3:22:46

7:44:12

26

El Gordo Y El Feo

311

4:29:43

3:21:30

7:51:13

27

Abysmo

302

4:09:42

3:50:59

8:00:41

28

Los Primos

314

4:17:00

4:43:45

9:00:45

 

Biosil-immunotix

304

Ret

2:42:03

 

 

Demencia Mtb

309

4:18:02

RET

 

 

PAREJAS DAMAS

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Elmir & 318 Coffee Team

402

2:41:02

2:47:45

5:28:47

2

Beat Fitness - Licrados

401

2:51:39

3:00:26

5:52:05

3

Shimis

407

3:25:30

3:29:29

6:54:59

4

Pyro Girls

406

3:40:03

3:32:43

7:12:46

5

Las Parches - Deltas

404

3:32:28

4:04:29

7:36:57

6

Las Marías

403

3:59:16

4:02:50

8:02:06

7

Las Volta

405

3:45:31

4:36:52

8:22:23

 

PAREJAS MIXTAS

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Helchican

455

2:13:17

2:24:16

4:37:33

2

Movistar Chaquiñanes

461

2:22:54

2:28:58

4:51:52

3

-team El Barón -

464

2:30:59

2:33:54

5:04:53

4

Molina Diet - Changan

460

2:31:41

2:36:33

5:08:14

5

Trotamundos

465

2:27:05

2:43:34

5:10:39

6

Quinta Vilcabamba

463

2:33:25

2:39:34

5:12:59

7

ñongo Y Guambra

467

2:37:53

2:45:48

5:23:41

8

Pekes Ambato

462

2:43:21

2:54:00

5:37:21

9

A Pura Fe

451

2:50:53

3:00:58

5:51:51

10

Alma Team

453

2:51:09

3:02:48

5:53:57

11

Volta Andalucia

466

2:58:00

3:11:29

6:09:29

12

Licrados C&a

458

3:54:16

3:23:39

7:17:55

13

A2 Deltas

452

3:32:41

3:55:45

7:28:26

14

Licradosca

459

4:11:02

4:04:21

8:15:23

15

La Bro

456

4:14:45

4:04:43

8:19:28

16

Deltas - Podium

454

4:24:01

4:06:07

8:30:08

17

Licrados

457

4:31:55

4:48:15

9:20:10

 

PAREJAS MASTER

Puesto

Integrante

#

Tiempo Día 1

Tiempo Día 2

Total

1

Kia-cervelo

362

1:55:41

2:22:16

4:17:57

2

Cyclist Tribe

357

2:11:19

2:17:01

4:28:20

3

Escuel De Ciclismo Galo Tamayo

360

2:16:19

2:20:10

4:36:29

4

Cabañas Del Lago

355

2:26:45

2:23:34

4:50:19

5

Cyclist Tribe.

358

2:29:19

2:33:38

5:02:57

6

Dekadencia

359

2:37:25

2:42:41

5:20:06

7

Ares Solutions

353

2:34:57

2:47:52

5:22:49

8

Baja Cadencia

354

3:02:26

3:20:40

6:23:06

9

Sa&fe

365

3:14:46

3:14:02

6:28:48

10

Activos Por Siempre

351

3:21:15

3:42:01

7:03:16

11

Coyotes

356

3:45:39

4:06:29

7:52:08

12

Pedal 1.5 Deltas

364

3:42:52

4:23:53

8:06:45

13

Frunchies

361

3:35:35

4:43:01

8:18:36

 

Ahí Vamos Y Ahí Vemos

352

RET

2:31:57

 

 
20 K

DAMAS 20K

PUESTO

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TIEMPO

1

Jessica Figueiredo

553

1:29:54

2

Andrea Rocco

563

1:30:38

3

Gina  Cerda

551

1:39:58

4

Lorena Jima

556

1:47:37

5

Anita  Moreno

559

1:51:13

6

Mayra Moya

561

1:52:25

7

Maria Moreno

558

1:55:23

8

Jasell Ipiales

554

1:57:26

9

Manuela Escudero

552

1:59:29

10

María Jaramillo

555

2:01:56

11

Ana Viera

566

2:01:59

12

María Teran

565

2:02:24

13

Alejandra Ponce

562

2:02:47

14

Alejandra Ortiz

567

2:13:43

15

Evelyn Suntaxi

564

2:13:44

16

Daniela Moreno Cordovez

560

2:24:15

17

Doménica Flores

571

2:37:39

18

Daniela  Morales

557

2:55:46

 

VARONES 20K

PUESTO

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

#

TIEMPO

1

Edison Perugachi

569

1:07:49

2

Hernan Alvarez

503

1:09:13

3

Fredy Granda

526

1:13:42

4

Juan Alberto Ponce Lujan

570

1:21:10

5

Darwin  Bedon

507

1:21:25

6

Juan Gonzalez

524

1:21:46

7

Badí Pavón

535

1:22:47

8

Lenin Pupiales

538

1:22:47

9

Cristian Lechon

529

1:23:20

10

Eduardo Urbina

547

1:25:15

11

Tomás  Davalos

516

1:26:43

12

Andrés Dávalos

572

1:26:43

13

Edison Pillajo

536

1:27:46

14

Pablo Sabay

543

1:28:00

15

Luis Gabriel  Coral Gonzalez

515

1:29:28

16

Rafael Arizaga

505

1:29:31

17

Galo Amador

504

1:29:49

18

Daniel Proaño

537

1:29:50

19

Gonzalo  Barriga

506

1:29:53

20

Juan Ramos

540

1:33:02

21

Luis Gonzalez

525

1:33:42

22

Augusto Silva

545

1:33:44

23

Juan Regalado

541

1:36:35

24

Fausto Merino

531

1:36:42

25

Ernesto Flores

520

1:37:52

26

Jhon  Jiménez

528

1:43:33

27

Juan Cisneros

514

1:44:04

28

Danilo Quinche

539

1:44:58

29

Luis Alvear

500

1:49:15

30

Bernardo Bueno

508

1:49:20

31

Sergio Aguilar

501

1:49:22

32

Daniel  Vasquez

549

1:49:47

33

Héctor Mora

532

1:49:48

34

Luis Urbina

548

1:51:04

35

Santiago Alban

003

1:51:07

36

Eduardo Flores

568

1:51:54

37

Christian Casa

511

1:52:25

38

Dario Cevallos

512

1:53:54

39

Amilcar  Espinel

517

1:53:57

40

Diego Flores

519

1:54:02

41

Fernando Palacios

534

1:55:49

42

Cristian Ipiales

527

1:57:24

43

Marlon Sabay

544

1:58:53

44

Diego Rosero

542

2:00:23

45

Nicolas Gomez

523

2:02:07

46

Juan Espinosa

518

2:03:37

47

Andres Chicaiza

513

2:03:53

48

Esteban Canelos

509

2:04:07

49

Marcelo Nuñez

533

2:09:16

50

Alex Freire

521

2:12:20

51

Pavel Carrillo

510

2:13:02

52

Jorge Marquez

530

2:19:01

53

José Viteri

550

2:55:36

 

Mauricio Galarza

522

Ret

 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..