2013

INDIVIDUAL VARONES 16-19 AÑOS

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Alex Rogelio Yambay Sornoza

9

1:19:39

0:14:48

0:43:53

0:20:58

2

Christian Gallardo

1

1:26:59

0:17:52

0:40:49

0:28:18

3

Jose Ignacio Villena

7

1:38:24

0:21:13

0:48:49

0:28:22

4

Juan José Reyes Ochoa

5

1:39:33

0:32:49

0:41:14

0:25:30

5

Juan Sebastian Villena Suarez

8

1:40:17

0:19:13

0:48:58

0:32:06

6

Dannes Tigrero

10

1:44:14

0:22:01

0:57:20

0:24:53

7

Juan Francisco Narvaez

4

1:52:24

0:25:33

0:58:31

0:28:20

8

Juan Esteban Landázuri

3

1:55:47

0:21:57

0:58:14

0:35:36

 

Jean Pierre Rodriguez Guzmán

6

1:34:23

0:26:49

0:39:54

0:27:40

             

INDIVIDUAL VARONES 20-29 AÑOS

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Cristian Albuja

22

1:20:20

0:17:58

0:37:40

0:24:42

2

Francisco Almeida

23

1:23:38

0:18:07

0:37:31

0:28:00

3

Jhair Zamora

70

1:24:36

0:19:04

0:43:18

0:22:14

4

Juan Marcelo Romo G.

61

1:24:51

0:21:26

0:39:06

0:24:19

5

Byron Ulloa

65

1:25:07

0:15:05

0:48:11

0:21:51

6

Pedro Egues

37

1:26:10

0:15:58

0:44:04

0:26:08

7

Juan Jose Jaramillo

41

1:31:45

0:25:52

0:38:26

0:27:27

8

Pedro Martin Jurado Fiallo

44

1:31:48

0:22:11

0:43:26

0:26:11

9

Klever Villacres

67

1:33:14

0:27:38

0:42:00

0:23:36

10

Juan Lanusse

46

1:33:35

0:21:35

0:46:23

0:25:37

11

Jose Benalcazar

27

1:36:41

0:18:03

0:54:48

0:23:50

12

Felipe Luna

48

1:37:10

0:27:00

0:41:34

0:28:36

13

Juan Martín Flores

39

1:38:51

0:22:33

0:49:58

0:26:20

14

Saul Ramirez

59

1:39:53

0:20:30

0:49:03

0:30:20

15

Sergio Andres Cedeno Freire

33

1:40:07

0:25:20

0:39:13

0:35:34

16

Nicolas Mancheno

50

1:40:53

0:24:11

0:47:47

0:28:55

17

Diego Eguiguren

38

1:41:02

0:24:16

0:47:01

0:29:45

18

Juan Pablo Cobos

34

1:43:05

0:21:06

0:50:16

0:31:43

19

José Díaz

36

1:43:49

0:28:51

0:50:43

0:24:15

20

Mauricio Camacho

30

1:46:20

0:19:55

0:54:17

0:32:08

21

Rodrigo Martin Pesantes Saenz

55

1:46:23

0:21:18

0:53:28

0:31:37

22

Javier Luna

49

1:46:39

0:20:22

0:48:25

0:37:52

23

Francisco Jose Landazuri Saenz

45

1:46:52

0:21:00

0:53:58

0:31:54

24

Juan Reinoso

60

1:47:36

0:23:27

0:56:59

0:27:10

25

Marcelo Bonilla

29

1:48:28

0:22:59

0:53:50

0:31:39

26

Jose Campuzano

31

1:49:41

0:20:33

0:54:19

0:34:49

27

Hernan Coronel

35

1:49:48

0:29:39

0:49:22

0:30:47

28

Juan Andres Illescas

40

1:50:47

0:19:05

1:00:11

0:31:31

29

Sebastian Jurado Fiallo

43

1:50:47

0:23:05

0:56:33

0:31:09

30

Jose Saenz

62

1:50:51

0:22:05

0:55:02

0:33:44

31

Luis Silva

71

1:53:47

0:25:56

1:00:20

0:27:31

32

Luis Fernando Peñaherrera Cabezas

54

1:55:51

0:25:59

0:57:03

0:32:49

33

Roberto Carlos Olmedo Charro

52

1:56:03

0:24:00

0:56:57

0:35:06

34

José Villagómez

68

1:56:10

0:25:18

1:04:05

0:26:47

35

Andrés Prado

57

1:58:27

1:29:30

0:56:39

0:32:18

36

Juan Jauregui

42

1:58:29

0:29:49

1:01:06

0:27:34

37

Paúl Vizuete

69

2:00:27

0:27:53

1:00:15

0:32:19

38

Víctor Hugo Samaniego Carrillo

63

2:01:26

0:30:02

1:01:03

0:30:21

39

Francisco Jose Simbaña P.

64

2:06:55

0:27:27

1:01:52

0:37:36

40

Rafael Antonio Proaño

58

2:14:57

0:23:33

1:10:21

0:41:03

41

Guillermo Betancourt

28

2:17:13

0:30:16

1:07:59

0:38:58

42

Rafael Campuzano

32

2:29:11

0:25:13

1:30:57

0:33:01

 

Patricio Javier Aguirre Negrete

21

 

0:17:07

 

 

 

Gaston Lucero

47

 

0:35:19

 

 

 

Jose Auhing

24

 

 

 

 

             

INDIVIDUAL VARONES 30-39 AÑOS

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Giovanny Marmol

96

1:24:20

0:15:48

0:47:48

0:20:44

2

Diego Escudero

87

1:26:36

0:16:54

0:44:18

0:25:24

3

Michael Cardenas

84

1:29:43

0:23:39

0:39:50

0:26:14

4

Alejandro Salazar

108

1:32:53

0:16:59

0:48:59

0:26:55

5

Carlos Jaramillo

92

1:36:57

0:25:04

0:46:38

0:25:15

6

Jorge Eduardo Peñaherrera Cabezas

104

1:37:22

0:22:08

0:49:10

0:26:04

7

Christian Fernando Moyano Bastidas

101

1:37:30

0:20:38

0:49:21

0:27:31

8

Christian Cedeno

85

1:40:34

0:20:37

0:52:26

0:27:31

9

Carlos Aurelio GarzÓn Encalada

89

1:41:06

0:19:51

0:55:00

0:26:15

10

Carlos Horacio Poggi

106

1:41:31

0:22:46

0:49:00

0:29:45

11

Carlos González

90

1:43:07

0:21:40

0:53:02

0:28:25

12

Juan Sanchez

109

1:43:56

0:38:45

0:31:00

0:34:11

13

Carlos Camacho

83

1:44:12

0:23:16

0:47:53

0:33:03

14

Galo Mesias Palma Palma

103

1:47:33

0:22:59

0:59:12

0:25:22

15

Oscar Nunez

102

1:52:48

0:16:42

1:01:40

0:34:26

16

Francisco Mino

99

1:53:52

0:22:41

0:56:17

0:34:54

17

Jorge David Lasso

94

1:56:27

0:23:18

1:00:21

0:32:48

18

Nelson Vargas Aguirre

112

1:57:42

0:27:00

0:58:10

0:32:32

19

Luis Fernando Lalama Montenegro

93

1:58:38

0:24:36

0:50:49

0:43:13

20

Hernan Pichucho

105

1:59:39

0:28:47

0:57:40

0:33:12

21

Marcos Medina Pinoargote

98

1:59:50

0:24:56

1:04:39

0:30:15

22

Roberto Eduardo Benitez Moncayo

82

2:00:01

0:21:59

1:02:48

0:35:14

23

Juanmarcos Maya

97

2:00:39

0:22:51

0:59:49

0:37:59

24

Giancarlo Barco

81

2:01:14

0:20:45

1:05:04

0:35:25

25

Antonio Sierra

110

2:03:17

0:24:05

1:05:12

0:34:00

26

Jorge Montesdeoca

100

2:03:47

0:19:22

1:11:27

0:32:58

27

Adrian Yanez

114

2:04:31

0:35:22

0:51:38

0:37:31

28

Juan Carlos Lopez

95

2:06:31

0:26:14

0:59:02

0:41:15

29

Alex Frías

88

2:06:57

0:20:59

1:12:34

0:33:24

30

Juan Carlos Viteri

113

2:11:01

0:24:45

1:07:02

0:39:14

31

Diego Ruales

107

2:14:42

0:30:19

1:09:23

0:35:00

32

Fernando Coba

86

2:24:43

0:29:22

1:13:09

0:42:12

33

Jean Daniel Valverde Guevara

111

2:24:44

0:21:55

1:17:11

0:45:38

             

INDIVIDUAL VARONES 40+ AÑOS

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Fernando Merino

134

1:30:55

0:17:23

0:44:33

0:28:59

2

William Juhala

132

1:31:17

0:21:01

0:43:45

0:26:31

3

Marcelo Miranda

135

1:35:08

0:19:16

0:48:37

0:27:15

4

Henry Torres

142

1:43:00

0:25:30

0:44:38

0:32:52

5

Rodrigo Castelblanco

126

1:45:20

0:23:36

0:41:45

0:39:59

6

Edison Gonzalo Baquero Erazo

124

1:45:36

0:20:29

0:53:23

0:31:44

7

Fabian PazmiÑo

138

1:46:18

0:24:19

0:54:33

0:27:26

8

Diego Lavalle

143

1:46:29

0:21:00

0:49:59

0:35:30

9

Felipe Andrade

123

1:47:47

0:26:03

0:48:21

0:33:23

10

Washington Caiza De La Paz

241

1:48:08

0:20:30

0:57:35

0:30:03

11

Max Galarza Hernandez

131

1:49:04

0:29:02

0:43:23

0:36:39

12

Raul Fabián Moreno Hofmann

136

1:49:51

0:23:02

0:56:13

0:30:36

13

Carlos Espinosa

130

1:49:54

0:30:14

0:49:13

0:30:27

14

Alberto Aguas Ortiz

121

1:52:12

0:32:07

0:48:35

0:31:30

15

Guido Xavier Alvarado Torres

122

1:55:18

0:25:22

0:51:33

0:38:23

16

Michael Morillo

137

1:56:40

0:19:30

0:58:06

0:39:04

17

Geovanny Delgado

128

1:56:55

0:28:20

0:54:17

0:34:18

18

Edgar Wilson Escobar Moreno

129

1:57:35

0:25:05

0:57:13

0:35:17

19

Jorge Cordova

127

2:11:07

0:29:42

1:01:17

0:40:08

20

Pablo Sosa

141

2:18:42

0:32:34

1:05:38

0:40:30

 

Fernando Leon

133

 

0:21:51

 

 

             

INDIVIDUAL DAMAS

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Alejandrina Villacres

211

1:36:45

0:27:38

0:42:12

0:26:55

2

Victoria Calisto

202

1:40:09

0:21:39

0:49:49

0:28:41

3

Nadia Carolina Pazmiño Perez

214

1:42:14

0:16:31

0:58:23

0:27:20

4

Angela Brito

203

1:43:01

0:22:35

0:57:46

0:22:40

5

Flor Maria Mendoza

207

1:51:13

0:23:31

0:50:53

0:36:49

6

Alyson Lush

206

1:51:18

0:23:19

0:59:49

0:28:10

7

Ana Vivar

212

1:53:57

0:23:41

0:56:22

0:33:54

8

Louisa Pitney

209

1:58:32

0:21:08

1:08:17

0:29:07

9

Eliana Romero

210

2:05:47

0:29:29

0:56:30

0:39:48

10

Estefanía Baldeón

201

2:07:17

0:24:08

1:05:42

0:37:27

11

Mariella Izquierdo

204

2:11:10

0:39:09

0:56:23

0:35:38

12

María Fernanda Jaramillo

205

2:19:45

0:29:20

1:08:51

0:41:34

13

Raquel Zambrano

213

2:39:24

0:24:39

1:36:14

0:38:31

14

Janneth Perez

208

3:02:00

0:32:23

1:47:23

0:42:14

             

ABIERTA EN RUTERA

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Alexis Palacios

229

1:16:24

0:17:37

0:34:19

0:24:28

2

Telmo Augusto Poma Cueva

56

1:17:45

0:19:07

0:34:46

0:23:52

3

Jan Ronny Balladres Jaramillo

25

1:18:58

0:19:18

0:35:16

0:24:24

4

Washington David Hipo Daquilema

2

1:20:18

0:20:14

0:36:50

0:23:14

5

Pablo Vallejo

235

1:21:39

0:22:59

0:35:16

0:23:24

6

Fabricio Avila

221

1:24:07

0:21:04

0:36:49

0:26:14

7

Jose Tomala Lopez

233

1:24:53

0:16:39

0:36:56

0:31:18

8

Fernando Pino

230

1:26:49

0:18:44

0:36:52

0:31:13

9

David Amorozo

218

1:28:16

0:17:20

0:36:05

0:34:51

10

José Luis Guambo

225

1:30:27

0:22:25

0:40:05

0:27:57

11

Sebastian Almeida

216

1:30:30

0:23:20

0:39:14

0:27:56

12

Andrés Ascázubi

219

1:32:11

0:25:07

0:38:30

0:28:34

13

Pablo Rada

232

1:33:01

0:25:08

0:39:01

0:28:52

14

Estefania Castillo

15

1:33:23

0:23:05

0:40:15

0:30:03

15

Hernan Rodas

139

1:33:47

0:24:00

0:36:18

0:33:29

16

Oscar Vintimilla

238

1:35:13

0:24:31

0:41:34

0:29:08

17

Jorge Luis Jaramillo

227

1:37:21

0:29:59

0:36:39

0:30:43

18

Mateo Egas

223

1:40:00

0:22:53

0:42:20

0:34:47

19

Estefanía Tigrero

16

1:40:13

0:23:23

0:46:09

0:30:41

20

María Emilia Guarderas

226

1:41:21

0:25:10

0:45:42

0:30:29

21

Felipe Torres

234

1:42:58

0:27:33

0:41:40

0:33:45

22

Diego Portalanza

231

1:44:10

0:21:51

0:43:17

0:39:02

23

Andres Padilla

228

1:44:23

0:23:14

0:46:15

0:34:54

24

Ruggero Echanique

222

1:48:07

0:25:01

0:43:39

0:39:27

25

Fausto Alvarez

217

1:49:33

0:22:32

0:46:25

0:40:36

26

Nereyda Velasquez

236

1:51:43

0:25:07

0:50:55

0:35:41

27

Javier Guerrero Velasquez

91

1:53:13

0:21:41

0:58:19

0:33:13

28

Rossana Estrada

224

1:54:13

0:24:53

0:54:38

0:34:42

29

David Meza

146

1:55:13

0:25:00

0:48:47

0:41:26

30

Maria Lorena Avegno

220

1:57:44

0:28:55

0:45:51

0:42:58

31

Marcos Zambrano Soriano

239

2:06:38

0:39:26

0:44:50

0:42:22

32

Christian Banda

240

2:06:44

0:27:40

0:55:04

0:44:00

33

Laurise Mateus

242

2:17:09

0:30:16

1:03:05

0:43:48

             

POSTAS MONTAÑERA

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Los Primos

302

1:21:53

0:16:09

0:42:13

0:23:31

2

Escuela Naval

244

1:22:00

0:15:15

0:47:48

0:18:57

3

Jatunyaku

301

1:30:45

0:16:50

0:48:06

0:25:49

4

Usfq 5

312

1:33:26

0:25:10

0:47:25

0:20:51

5

Usfq 1

309

1:33:30

0:16:18

0:56:23

0:20:49

6

Machete Runner

303

1:38:38

0:22:55

0:51:11

0:24:32

7

Pv Adventure

313

1:50:40

0:27:02

0:51:28

0:32:10

8

Tricosta

307

1:55:56

0:23:05

0:58:00

0:34:51

9

Machete Runner 2

304

2:00:20

0:32:50

0:55:50

0:31:40

10

Usfq 4

311

2:01:23

0:16:27

1:12:06

0:32:50

11

Triparkeras

308

2:24:10

0:24:36

1:17:26

0:42:08

 

Triatlon2

306

 

 

 

 

             

POSTAS RUTERA

Posiciones

Nombre

Número

T. Total

T. Natación

T. Bicicleta

T. Trote

1

Essuna 13

243

1:15:25

0:17:59

0:36:21

0:21:05

2

Escuela Naval Mujeres 1

245

1:20:48

0:16:34

0:38:25

0:25:49

 
 
Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..