2020

JUVENIL

 

JUVENIL 13-17 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACION

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

CARLOS  JOAQUIN

CASTILLO MUNOZ

3

01:31:44.62

00:13:06.3

00:00:43.6

00:48:18.8

00:00:42.8

00:28:53.1

2

ESTEBAN  LEONARDO

MERCHÁN MARTÍNEZ

9

01:36:21.39

00:16:00.3

00:00:50.8

00:52:37.4

00:00:36.5

00:26:16.4

3

MATEO ALEJANDRO

FREIRE NORIEGA

6

01:36:37.99

00:13:12.5

00:01:04.3

00:51:47.1

00:00:50.2

00:29:43.9

4

KEVIN DAVID

JIRON JARAMILLO

8

01:37:56.24

00:17:33.5

00:00:58.6

00:50:13.5

00:00:42.0

00:28:29.8

5

ROBERT JACOB

WHITE ESPADERO

14

01:38:38.17

00:14:56.3

00:00:49.9

00:53:41.8

00:00:41.1

00:28:29.1

6

STEVEN ADOLFO

TIGRERO SUAREZ

11

01:54:08.45

00:18:56.5

00:01:18.9

01:01:06.9

00:00:50.9

00:32:00.5

7

JOHAN

VERA DEL VALLE

13

02:03:35.05

00:23:11.5

00:02:17.4

01:01:50.8

00:02:42.8

00:33:32.5

8

AMILY DANIELA

CORTEZ ROCAFUERTE

5

02:08:43.67

00:23:12.6

00:00:58.7

01:02:21.2

00:00:45.7

00:41:26.6

9

SEBASTIAN

FRIAS BERMUDEZ

7

02:12:25.63

00:21:39.3

00:02:32.2

01:05:53.8

00:01:54.2

00:40:35.1

10

MARIA PAZ

ANDRADE RAMÓN

2

02:17:34.93

00:21:38.6

00:01:24.9

01:05:15.3

00:00:52.4

00:48:24.3

11

ROXANA ANAHI

ROSS TORRES

10

02:21:18.90

00:25:54.5

00:02:55.5

01:07:22.1

00:01:48.3

00:43:29.4

12

LEONARDO SEBASTIÁN

TRUJILLO  REALPE

12

02:31:34.43

00:21:10.3

00:03:46.9

01:14:57.2

00:04:03.5

00:47:48.3

13

PEDRO MARTIN

ZAMBONINO VALENCIA

15

02:50:58.35

00:32:32.0

00:02:30.2

01:24:15.5

00:01:11.0

00:50:29.6

 

LEONARDO 

AMPUDIA 

1

DNF

00:13:04.6

00:00:47.6

-

-

-

 
DAMAS

 

DAMAS 18-29 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACIÓN

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

PAULA CAMILA

QUITO  TELLO

104

01:50:51.55

00:16:02.5

00:01:00.1

01:01:30.7

00:00:46.1

00:31:32.6

2

DAMARIS TANIA

HIDALGO VELÁSQUEZ

101

02:07:08.82

00:20:01.6

00:01:19.7

01:02:43.1

00:00:59.6

00:42:09.5

3

ANA  PRISCILA

DAVILA  CORDERO

100

02:10:16.97

00:25:51.7

00:02:03.0

01:03:38.6

00:00:55.9

00:37:52.7

4

SAMANTHA SOFÍA

SÁENZ HINOJOSA

105

02:34:07.51

00:25:59.0

00:02:47.0

01:14:51.7

00:01:29.6

00:49:06.4

5

MARIA  FERNANDA

LASCANO JIMENEZ

102

02:37:03.36

00:28:37.3

00:03:12.3

01:12:27.7

00:01:16.7

00:51:32.1

6

VALERIA PATRICIA

LOAIZA GONZAZLEZ

103

02:44:44.66

00:39:17.0

00:02:30.6

01:13:57.9

00:01:18.6

00:47:49.6

                   

DAMAS 30-39 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACION

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

DANIELA MARÍA

GUAMAN MERCHAN

146

01:43:07.40

00:20:08.3

00:00:55.9

00:50:19.7

00:00:48.1

00:30:55.4

2

ALEJANDRA DIANA

SAETAMA GUALLPA

144

01:51:32.20

00:26:49.4

00:01:04.4

00:49:10.3

00:01:14.3

00:33:17.5

3

PAOLA

BAUTISTA SIMBAÑA

141

02:16:33.90

00:40:57.0

00:01:13.0

00:56:37.5

00:01:17.2

00:36:35.7

4

ERICKA NATHALIE

ALDÁS FIALLOS

140

02:16:37.11

00:25:11.3

00:02:29.7

01:06:06.8

00:01:27.4

00:41:25.9

5

WILMA FERNANDA

LUNA MENA

142

02:21:02.80

00:28:57.1

00:03:53.4

01:03:37.0

00:02:03.0

00:42:38.5

6

KATHERINE  ANDREA

PLUA CEDENO

143

02:21:20.29

00:35:34.2

00:03:03.7

01:00:44.9

00:01:06.2

00:40:51.3

7

PAOLA ALEXANDRA

MORA

147

02:41:18.25

00:38:47.2

00:03:12.4

01:17:47.8

00:02:44.0

00:38:50.2

                   

DAMAS 40+ AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACION

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

AUREA

PAZMIÑO

185

02:07:23.52

00:23:11.9

00:02:42.5

01:01:00.6

00:01:22.5

00:39:10.1

2

PAULINA DE LAS MERCEDES

CASTRO  DÁVALOS

181

02:13:08.59

00:27:59.9

00:03:16.3

00:59:46.4

00:01:54.6

00:40:16.4

3

ROMY

VÁSCONEZ

186

02:14:51.32

00:25:59.7

00:04:03.5

01:05:17.0

00:02:29.9

00:37:10.7

4

OLGA BEATRIZ

LUCIO BARRETO

184

02:18:37.35

00:30:43.7

00:02:04.1

01:00:40.3

00:03:33.8

00:41:46.4

5

DELIA ALEXANDRA

BELTRAN BENALCAZAR

180

02:19:13.13

00:28:13.2

00:02:59.3

01:09:01.5

00:01:11.7

00:37:51.0

6

MARÍA  CAROLINA

CHACON TORRES

188

02:22:17.97

00:31:09.0

00:04:54.9

00:46:26.6

00:04:13.9

00:53:40.7

7

SILVANA IVONNE

VELA LARCO

187

02:24:48.48

00:23:30.5

00:03:28.8

01:10:21.7

00:02:40.0

00:44:53.0

 

ZOILA PATRICIA

JIMENEZ RUBIO

183

DSQ

-

-

00:46:59.1

00:01:58.9

00:55:29.3

 
VARONES

VARONES 18-29 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACION

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

WILSON ISRAEL

QUILLE RIOFRIO

216

01:36:34.64

00:19:58.1

00:01:28.5

00:48:32.6

00:01:06.0

00:25:30.2

2

DAVID DAVID

CARPIO BUENO

204

01:37:06.07

00:20:03.4

00:02:20.1

00:45:19.4

00:01:14.0

00:28:11.2

3

MIGUEL ANGEL

TUAPANTA ANANGONO

222

01:39:44.19

00:19:39.9

00:01:42.9

00:49:58.5

00:01:36.6

00:26:47.2

4

JULIO ANDRES

MORENO MOGOLLON

214

01:43:55.23

00:23:20.3

00:02:03.3

00:47:24.1

00:01:13.0

00:30:04.5

5

CHRISTIAN DAVID

BRITO HERRERA

202

01:49:41.74

00:19:29.8

00:02:49.9

00:51:25.9

00:01:36.6

00:34:22.9

6

MARTIN SEBASTIÁN

ROSERO  ACOSTA

218

01:52:43.83

00:22:42.1

00:02:38.3

00:53:21.6

00:01:05.7

00:33:04.6

7

SANTIAGO BRYAN

BASTIDAS CHAMPUTIZ

200

01:55:52.88

00:24:20.4

00:03:31.9

00:52:28.0

00:01:37.4

00:34:05.3

8

EDISON ANDRES

DÌAZ SANCHEZ

205

01:57:08.00

00:29:27.4

00:04:38.8

00:53:30.2

00:02:26.6

00:27:16.5

9

DIEGO ALEJANDRO

OÑA FALCONES

215

01:57:49.54

00:27:19.1

00:03:53.4

00:51:38.2

00:01:43.4

00:33:15.5

10

JHON  JAIRO

GUAGALANGO  BURBANO

207

01:59:52.87

00:28:09.6

00:04:21.7

00:51:45.7

00:00:47.0

00:34:56.4

11

RICARDO

SACHERI VITERI

219

02:00:00.31

00:19:03.6

00:02:52.3

01:01:31.2

00:01:02.4

00:35:30.9

12

KARLOS JOSÉ

LAICA VITERI

210

02:00:44.44

00:21:42.0

00:02:16.1

01:01:19.5

00:00:46.5

00:34:43.1

13

DARWIN ABRAHAM

VIEJO ERAS

223

02:02:01.63

00:22:29.4

00:02:25.2

00:55:41.2

00:01:21.2

00:40:10.1

14

PABLO  ISRAEL

MENDEZ AEDO

213

02:03:48.78

00:22:08.0

00:03:02.0

00:56:27.6

00:01:04.9

00:41:14.2

15

SHAYMAR MAURICIO

LOMAS SAMANIEGO

212

02:08:08.52

00:29:04.2

00:03:16.4

01:02:09.3

00:01:27.1

00:32:18.3

16

IVAN ALEJANDRO

YEPEZ NARVAEZ

224

02:10:03.07

00:22:59.4

00:02:52.0

00:58:29.8

00:01:16.8

00:44:31.1

17

FRANCISCO ANDRES

LASCANO JIMENEZ

211

02:20:41.76

00:26:02.9

00:04:21.7

01:05:28.2

00:01:42.3

00:43:11.6

18

DAVID  BRYAN

CARDENAS VALLEJO

203

02:21:36.26

00:18:05.1

00:02:50.7

01:06:52.7

00:01:35.0

00:50:16.7

19

DIEGO MINCAYE

IMA ENQUERI

209

02:29:30.41

00:20:58.3

00:03:10.6

01:08:15.7

00:01:06.2

00:56:03.0

20

ANDRES  JESÚS

SUAREZ JORDÁN

221

02:31:16.77

00:54:36.9

00:02:05.8

00:39:37.7

00:01:27.6

00:53:35.1

21

EDWIN  SANTIAGO

BONILLA  MORENO

201

02:35:55.19

00:41:02.3

00:06:05.7

01:02:38.5

00:01:39.3

00:44:39.6

22

VICTOR  MANUEL

SERRANO SUAREZ

220

02:38:07.30

00:28:32.2

00:02:21.9

01:16:53.8

00:02:31.7

00:47:59.8

23

CESAR IVAN

GUAMANZARA TUMIPAMBA

208

02:39:45.81

00:53:18.5

00:03:33.2

01:03:25.2

00:01:30.6

00:38:07.3

                   

VARONES 30-39 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACION

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

DAVID RAFAEL

PALACIOS PEÑA

329

01:26:50.99

00:18:37.4

00:01:16.0

00:41:14.1

00:00:53.3

00:24:51.5

2

CRISTIAN PAUL

RODAS REINBACH

337

01:32:13.60

00:17:01.0

00:01:20.6

00:45:18.0

00:00:55.2

00:27:41.8

3

XAVIER MAURIXIO

ENDERICA SALGADO

312

01:32:45.68

00:14:58.2

00:01:00.5

00:46:07.9

00:01:01.8

00:29:37.2

4

CRISTIAN RAUL

ARMAS USCATEGUI

301

01:34:17.37

00:19:15.4

00:01:20.9

00:44:05.5

00:01:29.6

00:28:07.8

5

CHRISTIAN MAURICIO

JORDÁN GUILLÉN

354

01:37:22.94

00:18:57.9

00:01:12.7

00:44:45.4

00:01:13.8

00:31:15.1

6

JOHNNY JAIME

TULMO VASCO

348

01:41:30.07

00:20:54.5

00:01:33.9

00:47:45.2

00:00:58.5

00:30:19.3

7

BYRON  STALIN

FLORENCIO QUIÑONEZ

314

01:43:20.53

00:20:28.8

00:01:43.3

00:54:33.0

00:00:49.9

00:25:47.9

8

JAVIER

SEGOVIA TORRES

344

01:43:21.67

00:23:50.3

00:01:46.0

00:44:23.9

00:01:30.3

00:31:58.0

9

FRANCISCO

NOBOA

326

01:47:21.07

00:20:55.3

00:02:20.8

00:47:35.9

00:01:14.8

00:35:18.0

10

RAUL ALFONSO

MOLINA NARVAEZ

324

01:49:05.30

00:25:11.1

00:01:25.0

00:52:28.5

00:01:05.8

00:28:55.1

11

MILTON VINICIO

CUZCO HEREDIA

310

01:50:37.04

00:21:03.9

00:02:08.5

00:54:48.3

00:00:46.8

00:31:56.4

12

RICHARD RAUL

CASTILLO CARRION

307

01:50:56.56

00:20:56.5

00:01:43.5

00:54:49.5

00:00:49.6

00:32:42.9

13

JONNATHAN LIZARDO

CABRERA JARAMILLO

305

01:51:32.51

00:23:18.1

00:01:20.1

00:52:46.5

00:01:19.6

00:32:56.9

14

ANDRES STALIN

SANCHEZ CRUZ

342

01:51:47.35

00:21:23.2

00:01:42.1

00:53:57.6

00:01:26.5

00:33:23.1

15

GUILLERMO ANDRÉS

PACHECO ANDRADE

328

01:51:54.74

00:19:00.9

00:01:17.7

00:57:54.6

00:00:54.6

00:32:48.0

16

IVAN DARIO

VILLEGAS MOREJON

350

01:54:28.04

00:20:54.3

00:02:04.1

00:55:28.8

00:01:03.3

00:35:00.1

17

LUIS FERNANDO

SANTIN VILLACRECES

343

01:54:32.37

00:24:25.4

00:01:41.0

00:52:54.8

00:00:51.7

00:34:39.4

18

WILSON LEONARDO

PONCE ANDRADE

334

01:55:02.80

00:23:34.2

00:02:06.2

00:51:10.3

00:01:24.8

00:36:49.9

19

JUAN FRANCISCO

CAPELO VENEGAS

306

01:55:17.93

00:22:48.6

00:02:56.7

00:54:39.5

00:01:56.6

00:33:08.5

20

CARLOS PAUL

PEREZ

332

01:55:31.27

00:22:42.5

00:01:48.8

00:56:02.8

00:01:27.6

00:33:40.1

21

ANDRES OSWALDO

LLERENA ZAMBRANO

319

01:56:41.79

00:22:07.4

00:01:59.8

00:54:43.0

00:02:12.2

00:35:39.4

22

HECTOR VIRGILIO

CRESPO GAVILANEZ

309

01:58:06.80

00:34:25.1

00:01:47.1

00:48:37.7

00:01:12.1

00:32:06.5

23

MARCO DAVID

BONILLA RIBADENEIRA

304

01:58:37.63

00:29:18.9

00:04:01.2

00:52:57.6

00:01:46.3

00:30:40.5

24

DAVID EDUARDO

GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ

315

02:00:58.65

00:21:57.9

00:01:48.8

01:01:23.0

00:00:53.3

00:35:00.5

25

ALEX ISRAEL

ARTIEDA MORALES

302

02:00:58.99

00:32:28.5

00:02:37.1

00:54:08.8

00:01:36.7

00:30:07.9

26

JOSE

PACHANA

325

02:03:35.08

00:22:10.3

00:03:15.6

01:01:24.1

00:01:10.8

00:35:35.5

27

GUSTAVO ANDRES

VILLOTA PEREZ

351

02:04:36.19

00:26:50.1

00:01:57.0

00:58:56.6

00:01:47.7

00:35:14.7

28

ANDRES ALBERTO

CORNEJO CELI

308

02:05:21.86

00:22:16.2

00:03:01.2

01:04:32.3

00:02:10.2

00:33:32.4

29

JORGE  EDUARDO

QUISPE BUILES

335

02:05:38.01

00:27:08.2

00:02:24.3

00:56:53.8

00:02:59.3

00:36:20.0

30

CÉSAR AUGUSTO

ALVARADO AYALA

300

02:07:59.24

00:29:44.8

00:02:38.9

00:59:52.5

00:01:09.9

00:34:33.3

31

HENRY VINICIO

LOZADA RUBIO

320

02:08:39.63

00:40:42.9

00:02:21.5

00:52:46.6

00:01:38.3

00:31:13.6

32

PAULO ROBERTO

MATA CHIRIBOGA

322

02:10:39.99

00:24:51.9

00:02:46.3

00:58:32.5

00:02:24.1

00:42:12.9

33

WILSON OMAR

RUALES FLORES

339

02:12:16.02

00:30:06.8

00:03:09.6

01:04:12.0

00:00:58.2

00:33:49.4

34

JOSÉ LUIS

DÁVILA CARRERA

311

02:13:24.38

00:40:46.1

00:02:06.7

00:53:00.7

00:02:06.1

00:35:34.5

35

FERNANDO ANDRES

RUIZ  SALAZAR

341

02:14:40.90

00:25:29.6

00:02:47.1

01:00:17.4

00:01:36.8

00:44:33.9

36

DANIEL DENIS

PAZMIÑO VEGA

330

02:15:03.86

00:32:24.4

00:02:25.3

01:04:51.4

00:01:56.1

00:33:26.6

37

CHRISTIAN XAVIER

VELASCO ANDRANGO

349

02:16:15.77

00:41:52.4

00:04:21.1

00:52:02.6

00:01:35.8

00:36:23.9

38

DAVID  ALEJANDRO

BASTIDAS VILLACIS

303

02:17:58.03

00:29:06.0

00:04:15.6

00:56:44.9

00:03:18.8

00:44:40.5

39

MATHIAS  ALEJANDRO

NUÑEZ  TORRES

327

02:18:15.49

00:31:13.1

00:02:57.9

00:58:06.3

00:02:45.9

00:43:14.2

40

ARMANDO ISMAEL

HERRERA VELASCO

317

02:18:42.47

00:41:19.0

00:01:19.1

00:52:14.3

00:02:42.1

00:41:11.0

41

ANDRES MARCELO

MARTINEZ NICOLALDE

321

02:18:55.34

00:26:35.0

00:04:35.6

01:03:04.4

00:01:41.4

00:43:07.1

42

FAUSTO PAÚL

VIZUETE OÑATE

352

02:21:12.47

00:33:32.3

00:02:57.8

01:01:15.1

00:00:56.5

00:42:33.4

43

GALO  FERNANDO

RODRIGUEZ VILLACRESES

338

02:30:22.68

00:29:03.2

00:03:14.6

01:11:15.3

00:01:06.2

00:45:51.6

44

DOMINGO ENRIQUE

HERNANDEZ MENDOZA

316

02:34:06.25

00:26:18.4

00:02:05.5

01:09:50.1

00:04:06.3

00:51:45.9

45

RONALD  GUSTAVO

PEÑAFIEL  GUAYAQUIL

331

02:34:14.38

00:21:07.4

00:02:25.1

01:14:51.4

00:01:10.0

00:54:42.4

46

BYRON MARTIN

ZAMBONINO VASQUEZ

353

02:50:59.00

00:32:32.2

00:03:44.4

01:23:02.0

00:01:10.5

00:50:29.9

 

JAVIER GUILLERMO

PILLAJO FRANCO

333

DSQ

-

-

01:02:51.5

00:02:50.4

00:49:19.7

 

FRANCISCO ALBERTO

RUBIO TENELEMA

340

DSQ

-

-

01:08:53.6

00:02:24.9

00:49:16.7

 

JUAN ERNESTO

LLAMUCA NARANJO

318

DSQ

-

-

01:08:33.3

00:02:18.3

00:51:36.5

                   

VARONES 40-49 AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACION

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

XAVIER XAVIER

CAIZA COELLO

405

01:37:41.85

00:21:59.7

00:01:06.1

00:44:42.6

00:00:54.8

00:28:59.9

2

JORGE ALEXANDER

SALAZAR TELLO

422

01:42:43.04

00:22:06.2

00:01:50.5

00:50:05.3

00:01:03.9

00:27:37.1

3

CARLOS  RAUL

MORALES RUIZ

417

01:47:23.38

00:21:05.4

00:02:35.5

00:54:01.2

00:01:20.4

00:28:23.0

4

FRANKLIN PAUL

ALVARADO BRITO

401

01:48:09.80

00:21:52.5

00:02:00.9

00:51:38.1

00:00:53.3

00:31:54.7

5

PABLO ARTURO

GONZALEZ LOYOLA

412

01:50:54.93

00:20:07.2

00:02:17.1

00:56:07.9

00:01:13.0

00:31:11.6

6

GABRIEL ARNOLD

SANCHEZ MACIAS

424

01:53:58.32

00:22:01.0

00:01:44.0

00:55:17.5

00:02:03.7

00:32:52.2

7

JOSE RICARDO

GONZALEZ GAVIRIA

411

01:57:52.75

00:27:31.8

00:04:33.3

00:47:48.9

00:02:15.1

00:35:54.0

8

GUSTAVO EDUARDO

ARTEAGA VAREA

404

01:58:06.02

00:24:13.9

00:03:01.6

00:55:09.2

00:02:48.0

00:33:01.9

9

CHRISTIAN XAVIER

LOPEZ SALAZAR

415

01:58:22.88

00:26:42.8

00:03:05.2

00:54:07.8

00:01:22.5

00:33:08.3

10

VICTOR MANUEL

SANCHEZ MERA

423

01:58:45.10

00:19:51.0

00:01:49.9

01:02:27.2

00:01:12.3

00:33:27.5

11

JORGE MANUEL

GARRIDO  ANDRADE

410

01:59:07.42

00:27:30.0

00:02:43.1

00:53:08.5

00:01:27.8

00:34:23.7

12

FABIAN MARCELO

PAREDES ZÚÑIGA

419

02:11:50.79

00:23:00.7

00:04:01.2

00:59:27.2

00:02:18.2

00:43:09.2

13

ALEX

FRÍAS 

409

02:14:13.04

00:24:03.9

00:02:40.3

01:03:15.6

00:01:38.7

00:42:43.7

14

DENNIS

CÓRDOVA SECAIRA 

408

02:15:02.23

00:30:33.1

00:01:54.5

01:01:12.7

00:01:20.3

00:40:13.3

15

HORACIO RADAMES

ROMERO MUÑOZ

421

02:15:46.22

00:27:45.2

00:04:14.9

01:01:16.4

00:02:31.4

00:40:06.7

16

JACKSON

ROSS

427

02:21:17.87

00:27:32.7

00:02:21.0

01:06:17.2

00:01:49.9

00:43:28.9

17

DANIEL

MAN GING VALVERDE

416

02:24:41.75

00:20:09.0

00:05:50.4

01:09:14.8

00:02:22.1

00:47:12.6

18

CARLOS  FERNANDO

VILLOTA PEREZ

426

02:26:11.97

00:26:33.7

00:03:29.0

01:14:13.0

00:01:30.2

00:40:35.0

19

EDWIN BOLIVAR

VELASCO ANDRANGO

425

02:38:23.94

00:50:15.8

00:01:54.6

01:00:29.3

00:01:00.3

00:44:44.0

20

MAX LEONARDO

LAM PIZARRO

413

02:38:26.52

00:32:21.3

00:02:53.9

01:13:58.5

00:02:52.8

00:46:20.0

21

LUIS  BOLIVAR

LASCANO MONTEROS

414

02:42:12.96

00:39:56.1

00:04:24.6

01:10:49.7

00:01:37.7

00:45:29.7

22

ERICK  FABRICIO

RIVERA CAMBA

420

02:46:45.16

00:34:34.0

00:03:56.6

01:17:20.5

00:02:26.7

00:48:27.3

 

JOSE

ALVAREZ

402

DNF

00:37:58.4

00:25:06.6

-

-

-

 

ANGEL FERDINAND

OCAMPO RIVADENEIRA

418

DNF

00:23:21.5

00:06:56.2

00:32:28.7

00:02:21.9

-

                   

VARONES 50+ AÑOS

PUESTO

NOMBRES

APELLIDOS

DORSAL

TIEMPO

NATACION

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

MARCELO JAIME

MIRANDA GALARZA

454

01:53:51.04

00:20:34.1

00:02:44.5

00:50:48.6

00:01:40.0

00:38:04.8

2

RAFAEL

VERDUGA

459

01:55:40.20

00:20:24.8

00:02:25.7

00:56:28.7

00:01:37.4

00:34:53.0

3

DARWIN OSWALDO

LASCANO CASTILLO

453

01:56:11.75

00:25:57.5

00:01:59.9

00:52:11.9

00:02:03.4

00:33:59.0

4

JULIO ENRIQUE

MORENO ESPINOSA

455

02:04:06.08

00:23:32.5

00:03:53.2

00:52:21.4

00:02:45.2

00:41:42.8

5

JAVIER ALBERTO

CAÑARTE CHAVEZ

451

02:08:08.91

00:25:48.9

00:02:06.4

00:58:40.4

00:00:54.4

00:40:43.3

6

RAVELLI

IVO

460

02:16:31.73

00:27:07.4

00:03:09.3

01:01:19.7

00:02:59.2

00:42:01.4

7

RAUL

VITERI ROSERO

458

02:17:35.46

00:30:43.7

00:02:32.0

00:57:57.4

00:02:40.0

00:43:53.6

8

JAIME

ARTEAGA VAREA

450

02:20:46.49

00:37:56.2

00:05:01.5

00:56:32.9

00:03:10.8

00:38:05.0

9

DIEGO MAYALETO

VALDIVIEZO MORA

456

02:26:14.53

00:24:43.8

00:02:55.8

01:16:24.6

00:01:26.2

00:40:50.9

10

FRANCISCO XAVIER

VELASCO PIMENTEL

457

02:28:23.11

00:27:36.6

00:02:59.8

01:15:27.2

00:01:54.5

00:40:24.9

 

MILTON GEOVANNY

JARAMILLO AGUIRRE

452

DNF

00:37:18.8

00:05:29.7

01:07:01.0

00:02:45.5

00:52:29.5

 

 

POSTAS

PUESTO

EQUIPO

CATEGORIA

TIEMPO

NATACIÓN

TR 1

MTB

TR 2

TRAIL

1

618 - USFQ

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

01:23:43.27

00:13:58.8

00:00:57.8

00:41:16.2

00:00:45.9

00:24:45.3

2

610 - HERMANOS ENDERICA

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

01:29:04.00

00:16:11.6

00:00:50.9

00:39:42.3

00:00:48.9

00:31:30.4

3

616 - TEAM PISHKI

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

01:29:19.50

00:20:03.1

00:00:51.1

00:41:14.1

00:00:38.1

00:26:33.9

4

52 - SINERGIA TDC

POSTAS JUVENIL

01:32:35.10

00:15:05.1

00:00:48.9

00:50:08.2

00:00:37.9

00:25:55.3

5

53 - FRANSCISCO PORTES TOSCANA

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

01:38:42.63

00:19:54.7

00:00:48.1

00:45:06.9

00:00:40.4

00:32:12.5

6

604 - Q TEAM

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

01:40:01.37

00:20:56.9

00:00:58.3

00:50:43.5

00:00:47.4

00:26:36.1

7

615 - TEAM 3

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

01:51:02.03

00:22:15.4

00:00:54.0

00:54:18.8

00:00:47.7

00:32:46.0

8

50 - ENDERICA

POSTAS JUVENIL

01:51:52.05

00:16:02.0

00:00:51.9

00:58:05.8

00:00:34.9

00:36:17.9

9

613 - LOS CUCHOS

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

01:52:37.44

00:18:54.4

00:00:53.7

00:55:08.8

00:00:45.1

00:36:57.4

10

603 - GUACAMAYAS

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

01:53:37.17

00:21:07.9

00:01:25.3

00:49:05.9

00:01:44.2

00:40:18.3

11

600 - APM

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

01:56:28.02

00:22:46.8

00:01:34.2

00:46:51.0

00:00:26.0

00:44:53.0

12

617 - TRI WARMIS

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

01:56:52.41

00:18:51.0

00:01:01.6

01:00:46.8

00:00:51.4

00:35:23.9

13

612 - HERMANOS ENDERICA#1

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

01:58:54.57

00:19:22.7

00:00:55.2

01:08:58.9

00:00:50.9

00:28:47.2

14

608 - DU-AN-MO

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

02:02:56.16

00:20:25.7

00:01:04.2

01:08:28.7

00:00:48.3

00:32:11.6

15

606 - TSX

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

02:05:04.39

00:16:33.5

00:01:00.3

01:08:46.3

00:01:58.8

00:36:45.4

16

51 - HNOS. ENDERICA SALGADO

POSTAS JUVENIL

02:07:03.92

00:19:48.4

00:01:00.0

01:05:44.9

00:00:52.8

00:39:37.9

17

611 - HERMANOS ENDERICA SALGADO POSTA #5

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

02:07:36.17

00:19:35.0

00:00:56.4

01:09:42.1

00:00:49.6

00:36:34.9

18

601 - COKA MENESES

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

02:08:27.35

00:23:29.4

00:03:09.0

00:54:59.8

00:00:49.4

00:46:05.8

19

614 - SALUDSA FEM!

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

02:11:00.32

00:25:35.1

00:01:04.8

01:05:12.8

00:01:11.2

00:38:03.6

20

609 - FAMILIA HV

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

02:13:58.53

00:20:05.9

00:01:26.2

01:06:44.7

00:00:56.8

00:44:49.7

21

605 - TEAM ROLO

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

02:14:13.43

00:21:32.2

00:01:17.3

01:02:49.9

00:01:26.7

00:47:08.9

22

602 - DIOS POR NOSOTROS

POSTAS DOS CORREDORES

02:16:35.81

00:26:44.9

00:01:01.2

01:09:41.2

00:00:57.8

00:38:10.7

23

607 - CELIZ

POSTAS 3 CORREDORES

02:49:26.13

00:33:33.7

00:00:59.4

01:14:56.7

00:00:58.4

00:58:57.9

 

Desarrollo Web:

Cambiar contraseña



Loading..